Events

Subscribe to KUMC Events Calendar via Outlook

RSS RSS of Events

  1. KUMC A-Z:
  2. A
  3. B
  4. C
  5. D
  6. E
  7. F
  8. G
  9. H
  10. I
  11. J
  12. K
  13. L
  14. M
  15. N
  16. O
  17. P
  18. Q
  19. R
  20. S
  21. T
  22. U
  23. V
  24. W
  25. X
  26. Y
  27. Z
KU Medical Center

University of Kansas Medical Center Directory

Directory Search

Find person or department


Browse departments


DIRECTORY SEARCH RESULTS



Nursing Department

Main Phone:
913-588-7826
Fax:
913-588-4008
Mailing address:
Mailstop 2018
4000 Cambridge St Kansas City KS 66160
Physical address:
2nd floor
Wescoe Pavilion
4000 Cambridge St Kansas City KS 66160
Directory Contact(s):


Abbott, Carra, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Abbott, Debbie, PAT
Abdelaziz, Ameena, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Abdulkareem, Gwen, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Abel, Angela, Sterile Processing Unit
Abella, Katrina, Surgical ICU
Abels, Ashley, Nursing Float Pool
Ables, Sarah, Unit 52
Accola, Daniel, Youth Sports Medicine
Accurso, Alex, Operating Room
Acklin, Vere, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Ackman, Sharlene, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Acosta-Carrillo, Vanessa, Unit 66
Acree, Arrica, Unit 52
Adair, Kaitlin, Surgical ICU
Adair, Kaycee, Youth Sports Medicine
Adam, RJ, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Adams Kloepfer, Mercedes, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Adams, Adrienne, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Adams, Ashleigh, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Adams, Mariah, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Adams, Payton, Nursing Float Pool
Adams, Vhanie, NS 61 MSICU
Adams, Vickie, Nursing Education
Aday, Allison, Unit 52
Adcox, Anette, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Addington, Jeanette, Patient Placement
Adejo, Grace, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Adelman, Emily, NS 61 MSICU
Adewumi, James, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Adkinson, Lyndsay, Unit 52
Adler, Sydnie, Surgical ICU
Adrian, Jonathan, Department of Nursing Central
Agee, Sarah, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Agim, Geoffrey, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Agnew, Gareth, Emergency Room-ER
Agre, Elizabeth, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Aguilar, Doana, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Aguilar, Jordan, Main Pre/Post
Aguirre, Audrey, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Ahlstrom, Janet, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Akanuligo, Ifeyinwa, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Akers, Bailey, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Akers, Lana, Unit 52
Akil, Aisha, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Akins, Heather, NS 41-BMT
Akpovona, Ishani, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Akright, Kevin, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Albarelli, Ciana, NS 61 MSICU
Albasri, Tareq, Sterile Processing Unit
Albee, Justin, Operating Room
Albluwi, Samira Mussa, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Albrecht Thompson, Robin, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Albritton, Kiela, Surgical ICU
Alexandra, Chelsee, Nursing Float Pool
Alfaro, Kristen, Emergency Room-ER
Ali, Fareena, PAT
ALiverTrans, A, Transplant Administration
Allbee, Melissa, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Allee, Josh, Operating Room
Allee, Stephanie, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Allegrezza, Isabella, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Allen, Adriana, Operating Room
Allen, Brandy, Transplant Center Clinics
Allen, Christa, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Allen, Gerry, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Allen, Grace, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Allen, Kara, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Allen, Katie, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Allen, Katie, Emergency Room-ER
Allen, Kelsey, Emergency Room-ER
Allen, Wanda, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Allin, Griff, Nursing Float Pool
Allin, Jenny, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Allison, Jeff, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Alloway, Tami, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Almaguer, Vanessa, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Alonzo, Rachel, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Alsop, Megan, CTSP (4th floor HC)
ALTD, A, Transplant Administration
Altenhofen, Ashley, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Altman, Ellen, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Altman, Margaret, Surgical ICU
Alvarado, Jose, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Aly, Iman, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Amedie, Frezer, Unit 3F Rehab
Ames, Elizabeth, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Amstutz, Emily, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Amunatigui, Emilie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Amuso, Echo, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Anaya, MiKaylee, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Andela, Mamua, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Anderes, Mikaela, Emergency Room-ER
Andersen, Heather, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Anderson, Dan, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Anderson, Emma, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Anderson, Greg, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Anderson, Hannah, Main Pre/Post
Anderson, Jesse, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Anderson, Meagan, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Anderson, Mike, NS 61 MSICU
Anderson, Murray, Sterile Processing Unit
Anderson, Stacia, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Anderson, Tiara, Nursing Float Pool
Andretti, Anneliese, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Andrews, Debbie, Emergency Room-ER
Anthony, Dana, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Anthony, Sydney, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Appelman, Hayley, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Appiah, Brittney, Main Pre/Post
Apt, Monica, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Aragon, Mary, CA5-ICU
Arb, Kylie, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Arbelaez, Madeline, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Arbuckle, Jacob, Nursing Float Pool
Archer, Joni, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
aRenalPanc, A, Transplant Administration
Armintrout, Nichole, Main Pre/Post
Armstrong, Candice, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Armstrong, Carrie, Nursing Education
Arnold, Adriane, Main Pre/Post
Arnold, Bethanne, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Arnold, Sarah, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Arrowood, Ashley, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Arroyo, Rebecca, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Arterburn, Beth, Unit 3F Rehab
Arthur, Chad, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Ascher, Julie, Youth Sports Medicine
Ashberger, Leabeth, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Ashberger, Melanie, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Ashcraft, Aaron, Surgical ICU
Ashley, Amber, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Auchterlonie, Molly, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Audley, Mendi, Unit 66
Austin, Stacey, Sterile Processing Unit
Avey, Stephanie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Avila, Megan, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Avila, Monica, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Axlund, Alex, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Ayalew, Jerusalem, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Ayars, Kelli, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Ayres, Quinn, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Azam, Shakeel, Operating Room
Babcock, Roy, OR Perfusion
Babick, Megan, Unit 52
Bachelor, Kaydee, Landon Center
BACKES, TRACY, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Bade, Austin, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Bah, Mamadou, Surgical ICU
Bailey, Josh, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Bain, Jordan, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Bakalar, Kelsey, NS 61 MSICU
Baker, Casey, Unit 52
Baker, Chris, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Baker, Donna, Psych Liason Service
Baker, Elizabeth, Landon Center
Baker, Jason, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Baker, Jordan, Nursing Float Pool
Baker, Kelly, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Baker, Lorri, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Baker, Madison, Surgical ICU
Baker, McKenzie, Unit 52
Baldwin, Emily, Unit 51
Baldwin, Kyle, OR Perfusion
Baldwin, Lyndsey, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Balino, Jasmine, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Ball, Clinton, NS 61 MSICU
Ballou, Leah, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Banks, Erica, GI/Endoscopy
Banks, Micha, Nursing Float Pool
Bankston, Teisha, Unit 51
Baptiste, Deste, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Barajas, Veronica, Unit 51
Baranick, Darby, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Barber, Brad, GI/Endoscopy
Barber, Sara, Unit 51
Barham, Lori, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Barkley, Michelle, Patient Placement
Barkman, Anne, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Barling, Greta, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Barlow, Jessica, NS 43-Orthopedics
Barnes, Karen, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Barnes, Whitney, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Barone, Kathryn, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Barratt Miller, Ryan, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Barrett, Charisse, Transplant Center Clinics
Barrett, Kahli, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Bartlett, Christy, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Bartlett, Joseph, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Bartley, Jaime, Transplant Administration
Barton, Lexi, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Bartow, Marin, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Basgall, Deanna, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Baska, Liz, Unit 66
Bastron, Morgan, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Bates, Morgan, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Bates, Trish, Unit 51
Batocabe, Lourdes, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Batten, Katy, Emergency Room-ER
Batts, Sherri, Quality/Magnet/Research
Bauer, Abby, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Bauer, Jessica, CA5-ICU
Baumbach, Rachel, Nursing Float Pool
Baumgartner, Mary, OR Perfusion
Baur, Meghan, CA5-ICU
Bausch, Hannah, CA5-ICU
Bautista, Abe, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Bautista, Laci, Operating Room
Bautista-Villeda, Sintia, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Baxa, Drew, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Bayles, Kelly, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Baynham, Blair, Unit 52
Bays, Sarah, Emergency Room-ER
Beach, Carol, GI/Endoscopy
Beach, Mackenzie, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Beahler, Logan, Emergency Room-ER
Beal, Erika, Arrowhead Sports Med Clinic
Beall, Margaret, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Beardall, Luke, Main Pre/Post
Beardsley, Liz, Unit 66
Beasley, Breahana, Unit 52
Beasley, Kelsey, Unit 51
Bebermeyer, Emily, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Becerra, Ronnie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Becher, Nicole, Main Pre/Post
Beck, Elizabeth, Youth Sports Medicine
Beck, Kerri, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Becker, Nicole, CA5-ICU
Bedard, Ashley, NS 41-BMT
Beebe, Lauren, NS 61 MSICU
Beer, Christena, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Begashaw, Hiwot, Landon Center
Begemann, Eric, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Belachew, Alemayehu, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Belger, Beau, Emergency Room-ER
Belko, Kristen, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Bell, Crystal, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Bell, Danielle, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bell, Grady, Operating Room
Bell, Hunter, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Bell, Thomas, Nursing Education
Bellamy, Jim, Nursing Education
Bellerive, Regan, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Bellis, Sarah, NS 61 MSICU
Beltran, Rachael, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Bendorf, Greg, NS 43-Orthopedics
Beneke Buckman, Jenna, Operating Room
Bennett, Carrie, Unit 3F Rehab
Bennett, Jen, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Bennett, Kayla, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Bennett, Maddy, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Bennett, Natalie, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Bennett, Sarah, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bennett, Trey, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bennink, Melissa, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Benson, Carol, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Bentley, Suzanne, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Bergen, Saranne, Surgical ICU
Bergman, Daniel, Operating Room
Berndt, Lucy, PAT
Berry, Cynthia, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Berry, Lauren, Main Pre/Post
Berry, Linda, Nursing Float Pool
Berry, Taylor, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Berthelson, Bailey, Nursing Float Pool
Bertucci, Mallory, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Bess, Joshua, GI/Endoscopy
Beth, Emily, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Betsch, Gabrielle, Nursing Float Pool
Bevell, Julia, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Bewley, Michael, Nursing Float Pool
Bhakta, Heeta, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Bhakta, Puja, NS 41-BMT
Bianchi, Natalie, Unit 66
Bieker, Meagan, Operating Room
Bieser, Erin, Landon Center
Bingham, Morgan, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Birney, Molly, NS 61 MSICU
Birzer, Annie, ICC Interventional Radiology
Bishop, Rachel, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Bissell, Cali, Main Pre/Post
Blackman, Nicole, Operating Room
Blackmer, Elaine, Main Pre/Post
Blackwell, Melissa, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Blaha, Tammy, Arrowhead Sports Med Clinic
Blair, Jordan, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Blair, Sonya, Main Pre/Post
Blakeman, Alyssa, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Blakeney, Charlotte, Patient Placement
Blazek, Karen, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Bledsoe, Katelee, CA5-ICU
Blevins, Jill, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Blevins, Rick, Emergency Room-ER
Blomquist, Kristy, NS 61 MSICU
Bloomer, Kim, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Bloomer, Terry, Post Kidney, Pancreas Transpl
Bloss, Danielle, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Bocanegra, Maria, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Bock, Rachel, Unit 51
Bodie, Teknika, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Boehle, Jessica, Surgical ICU
Boehm, Heidi, Quality/Magnet/Research
Boehning, Cassie, Nursing Float Pool
Boeing, Fern, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Bogue, Cameron, NS 61 MSICU
Bohning, Jean, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Bolen, Michelle, Nursing Float Pool
Bolger, Kelsey, Surgical ICU
Boling, Katie, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bollinger, Hunter, CA5-ICU
Bolte, Sarah, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Bomberger, Carol, NS 41-BMT
Bond, Jared, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Bonnesen, Manda, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Bono, Sophie, Emergency Room-ER
Book, Bronson, CA5-ICU
Boone, Jennifer, Unit 51
Boone, Shannon, Nursing Float Pool
Borchers, Courtney, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Bosarge, Brittany, Unit 51
Bourdon, Veronica, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Bouzhar, Alaa, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Bowers, Tiffany, Surgical ICU
Bowles, La Donna, Unit 51
Bowman, Kayti, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Bowman, Laurie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Boyce-White, Alyssa, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Boyd, Paula, Nursing Float Pool
Boyer, Kristine, NS 41-BMT
Boyer, Lisa, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Bozarth, Eli, Operating Room
Brabec, Joseph, Unit 51
Bracke, Brittany, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bradford, Tara, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Bradley, Christina, Nursing Float Pool
Bradley, Denna, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Bradley, Kathy, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Bradley, Teya, Transplant Center Clinics
Bradshaw, Casey, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Brainoo, Sylvia, NS 61 MSICU
Bramble, Kaitlyn, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Branch, Jennifer, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Branden, Robyn, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Brandt, Duncan, Emergency Room-ER
Branton, Delaney, Operating Room
Brauer, Mary, Main Pre/Post
Brazen, Becca, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Breen, Taylor, CA5-ICU
Breitenbach, Hayley, Emergency Room-ER
Breitenstein, Joe, Surgical ICU
Bremer, Sarah, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Brennan, Sharon, Patient Placement
Brenner, Samantha, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Breshears, Amy, Emergency Room-ER
Breshears, Kassie, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Brethorst, Lisa, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Brettmann, Catherine, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Breuer, Sarah, Unit 66
Brezavar, Donald, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Bright, Brittany, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Brinkmeyer, Emily, PAT
Brisbane, Shaina, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Britain, Deborah, Unit 3F Rehab
Britt, Donna, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Britt, Raegan, Unit 66
Brittain, Amanda, Emergency Room-ER
Brittingham, Ashley, Operating Room
Broadbent, Terry, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Broadway, Victoria, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Brock, Stephanie, Emergency Room-ER
Brocker, Breanna, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Brockington, Kysmer, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Brockschmidt, Ellen, Operating Room
Broddle, Sarah, Unit 51
Broderick, Callan, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Broksieck, Catherine, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Bromert, Sarah, Surgical ICU
Brooke, Jordan, Operating Room
Brookman, Linda, Operating Room
Brooks, Ebony, Nursing Float Pool
Brooks, Samuel, Operating Room
Brotherton, Keri, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Brown, Bethany, NS 61 MSICU
Brown, Brooke, CA5-ICU
Brown, Gretchen, Emergency Room-ER
Brown, Jennifer, Liver Transplant
Brown, Kacie, Unit 66
Brown, Karen, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Brown, Kash, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Brown, Kiera, Nursing Float Pool
Brown, LaToya, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Brown, Melysa, Unit 52
Brown, Michelle, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Brown, Rachel, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Brown, Rebekah, Operating Room
Brown, Shannon, NS 43-Orthopedics
Brown, Sharon, Surgical ICU
Brown, Shelby, Operating Room
Brown, Thelma, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Brownlee, Gina, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Brownlee, Meghan, NS 41-BMT
Broyles, Dustin, Emergency Room-ER
Bruce, Christine, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Brummer, Laura, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Brune, Amy, ICC Interventional Radiology
Brungardt, Petra, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Brunin, Carol, Operating Room
Brunner, Rebecca, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Brunner, Sara, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Brunt, Teeombae, NS 41-BMT
Bruscato, Paola, Operating Room
Bryan, Haley, Unit 52
Bryan, Layla, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Bryant, Blake, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Bryant, Cindy, Operating Room
Bryant, Shilicia, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Bryant, Summer, Unit 51
Buchanan, Wavonne, Nursing Float Pool
Buchanan, Wendee, Landon Center
Buchhorn, JoAnna, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Buck, Jennifer, NS 15C-Clinical Throughput (CTU)
Buckholz, Jennifer, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Buckingham, Kristen, Unit 51
Buckley, Carrie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Buckley, Christopher, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Buckley, Jordan, IV Therapy
Buenavista, Grace, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Buffa, Lauren, Unit 66
Bui, Meghan, Landon Center
Bullock, Rachel, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Bultemeier, Russ, Transplant Administration
Bunch, Dakota, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Bunker, Krista, NS 61 MSICU
Burch, Chris, Youth Sports Medicine
Burch, Laura, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Burger, Annie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Burger, Stephanie, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Burgin, Tinquilla, Patient Placement
Burhans, Rachel, Transplant Administration
Burk, Jacklynn, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Burka, Elilta, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Burke, Amber, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Burkett, Dave, Landon Center
Burkhart, Katie, Youth Sports Medicine
Burns, Allyson, Patient Placement
Burns, Destiny, Nursing Float Pool
Burns, Jessica, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Burns, Sarah, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Burress, Annie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Burton, Dayna, Unit 51
Burton, Jennifer, Unit 51
Burton, Kyley, Emergency Room-ER
Burton, Susan, GI/Endoscopy
Busch, Bree, Nursing Float Pool
Bush, Peggy, Sterile Processing Unit
Bustamante, Brienna, GI/Endoscopy
Butcher, Carmen, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Butcher, Claire, Nursing Float Pool
Butler, Jen, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Butler, Marlee, Operating Room
Butler, Tori, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Butorac, Lauren, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Byrd, Marquis, Operating Room
Byrum, Young, Operating Room
Caedo, Cassie, Unit 51
Cahill, Susan, IV Therapy
Calderon, Maira, Operating Room
Calderon, Maria, NS 41-BMT
CALHOUN, CHERYL, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Callahan, Chelsea, OR Perfusion
Callahan, Lindsey, Unit 3F Rehab
Callaway, Jenna, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Callison, Kelsey, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Calumpong, Adrianne, Main Pre/Post
Calvert, Meg, Unit 66
Calvillo, Miguel, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Calvin, Danna, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Campbell, Belinda, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Campbell, Janelle, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Campbell, Megan, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Campbell, Sandy, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Campbell, Sarah, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Campbell, Shelby, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Campos, Mitzi, Clinical Informatics
Canada, Aimee, Emergency Room-ER
Cannady, Melanie, Operating Room
Cannon, Ashley, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Canova, Kate, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Cantu, Monica, GI/Endoscopy
Captain, Sloan, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Carcopa, Lester, Operating Room
Cardello, Dominique, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Carey, Andrew, Operating Room
Carlile, Zoie, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Carney, Angela, Nursing Float Pool
Carney, Sunnie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Carothers, John, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Carouthers, Michelle, Nursing Float Pool
Carpenter, Sarah, Nursing Float Pool
Carpino, Katie, Landon Center
Carpio, Lee, Main Pre/Post
Carr, Kelsey, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Carr, Marvin, GI/Endoscopy
Carrender, Stacie, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Carrillo, Lori, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Carrillo, Pedro, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Carroll, Megan, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Carroll, Michael, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Carson, Abby, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Carson, Kathleen, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Carstensen, Sarah, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Carter, Betty, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Carter, Chase, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Carter, Emily, Unit 51
Carter, Janice, Unit 3F Rehab
Carter, Jennifer, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Carter-Logan, Erika, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Carver, Alyssa, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Case, James, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Case, Jessica, Operating Room
Casey, Dan, Unit 66
Casey, Diane, Emergency Room-ER
Casey, Wesley, Emergency Room-ER
Cason, Bonita, NS 43-Orthopedics
Castagno, Hilary, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Castelan, Estrellita, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Castelan, Heather, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Castellon Duran, Betzy, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Castorena Santos, Miguel, Nursing Float Pool
Castro Abreu, Genesis, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Castro-Garay, Cynthia, Unit 51
Catapusan, Agrifina, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Catching, Kelly, Unit 51
Cathey, Kathy, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Catton, Adam, NS 41-BMT
Cavis, Yanni, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cavlovich, Victoria, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Cereceres, April, NS 41-BMT
Chadwick, Kyle, Operating Room
Chaffin, Brynn, Nursing Float Pool
Chakraborty, Shweta, Transplant Administration
Chamberlain, Amber, Department of Nursing Central
Chambers, LaShenna, Operating Room
Champion, Jill, Nursing Float Pool
Chaney, Alexis, Main Pre/Post
Chaney, Sarah, Unit 52
Chapman, Cassidy, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Chapman, Nancy, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Charland, Mariah, Emergency Room-ER
Charles, Andy, Emergency Room-ER
Charlton, Liz, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Chatman, Joyce, Sterile Processing Unit
Cheadle, Jacqulen, Sterile Processing Unit
Chen, Adam, Main Pre/Post
Chen, Jamie, Concussion
Chestnut, Candice, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Chevalier, Crystal, CA5-ICU
Chibanda, Annie, Nursing Float Pool
Chiddix, Jenny, Operating Room
Chieu, Tam, Main Pre/Post
Childs, Rachel, GI/Endoscopy
Chingren, Lauren, Main Pre/Post
Chmiel, Jessica, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Chodnicki, Zach, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Choi, Esther, Main Pre/Post
Chong, Aisabelle Anne, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Choudhry, Marium, OR Perfusion
Chowning, Kim, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Christensen, Molly, Unit 66
Christian, Makenzie, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Churchman, Lindsey, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Cisneros, Mike, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Clark, Amber, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Clark, Ashley, NS 61 MSICU
Clark, Christina, Operating Room
Clark, Jason, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Clark, Karen, Transplant Center Clinics
Clark, Katie, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Clark, Matt, Emergency Room-ER
Clark, Rikki, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Clark, Tiffany, Emergency Room-ER
Clarke, Alicia, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Clarke, Ashlyn, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Clarke, Tamara, Unit 51
Claudel, Lisa, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Clausen, Katie, Emergency Room-ER
Claypole, Taylor, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Clayton, Amanda, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Cleary, Taylor, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Cleek, Jacob, Patient Placement
Cleland-Cross, Laura, Transplant Administration
Clemence, Joel, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Clemens, Kayla, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Clement, Brittany, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Clemons, Leasa, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Clifton, Bobbi, Nursing Float Pool
Cline, Taylor, NS 61 MSICU
Close, Sheila, CA5-ICU
Clouse, Tera, Clinical Informatics
Cobb, Megan, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Coenen, Rebekah, CA5-ICU
Coffman, Teresa, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Coffman, Tom, Patient Placement
Cogdill, Kim, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Coker, Tristan, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Cole, Adam, Nursing Float Pool
Cole, Jaymie, Nursing Float Pool
Cole, Joan, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Cole, Kelsey, NS 43-Orthopedics
Cole, Madi, NS 41-BMT
Coleman, Dawn, Nursing Float Pool
Coleman, Kendra, Operating Room
Coleman, Tiffany, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Collett, Janet, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Collichio, Amanda, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Collier, Jasmine, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Collins, Emily, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Collins, Jeff, Operating Room
Collins, Kara, CA5-ICU
Collins, Leigh, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Collins, Randi, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Colson, Becca, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Colvard, Harmoni, Transplant Center Clinics
Colvin, Blake, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Coman, Kristen, NS 41-BMT
Combs, Christina, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Combs, Liz, CA5-ICU
Compernolle, Kalen, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Conard, Whitney, Liver Transplant
Concepcion, Michelle, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Coniglio, Hana, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Conklin, Jennifer, Sterile Processing Unit
Connor, Jenny, Landon Center
Connors, Jasmine, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Constantino, Angel, Operating Room
Contreras, Bryanna, Nursing Float Pool
Conyers, Eric, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Coody, Britney, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Cook, Amy, IV Therapy
Cook, Brenna, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Cook, Carmen, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Cook, Jessica, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Cook, Kristen, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Cook, Orchale, GI/Endoscopy
Coombs, Jana, Main Pre/Post
Cooper, Kim, Surgical ICU
Cooper, Veronica, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Copeland, Grant, Nursing Float Pool
Copenhaver, Megan, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Coplen, Kelsey, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Coppage, Rebecca, Emergency Room-ER
Coreas, Michelle, Transplant Center Clinics
Corkery, Kelsey, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Cormode, Mallori, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Corpin, Jonathan, Main Pre/Post
Corwin, Brianna, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Cossairt, Michelle, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Costello, Kevin, Nursing Education
Cothran, Tranesha, Neonatal Medical Home
Couchman, Katie, NS 41-BMT
Coulson, Kristen, Emergency Room-ER
Coulter, Shelby, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Courtney, Bobby, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Courtney, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cowan, Caroline, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Cowan, Taylor, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Cowdrey, Molly, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cox, Andrew, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Cox, Brenda, Operating Room
Cox, Madeline, NS 43-Orthopedics
Cox, Stephanie, CA5-ICU
Craft, Jennifer, Unit 51
Craghead, Levi, Emergency Room-ER
Craig, Zac, Youth Sports Medicine
Cravens, Kira, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Crawford, Kaile, Nursing Education
Creekmore, Carly, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Cress, Kayla, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Critchfield, Kelly, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Crocker, Beth, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Crocker, Cindy, NS 41-BMT
Crocker, Jennifer, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Crockett, Krystle, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Crockett, Patrice, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Crockett, Rylee, Unit 66
Cross, Morgan, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Cross, Shannon, Unit 52
Croucher, Mary Beth, Operating Room
Crouss, McKayla, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Crowe, Heather, Operating Room
Crowe, Mirjana, Nursing Float Pool
Crowell, Tristian, Surgical ICU
Crowley, Kayla, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Crumrine, Becca, Main Pre/Post
Cruz, Alyssa, NS 41-BMT
Cruz, Lady, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Cullen, Allie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cummings, Lori, Emergency Room-ER
Cundiff, Wendy, Pancreas Transplant Acquisition
Cunningham, Mariah, Unit 66
Curry, Alyssa, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Curtis, Christina, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Curtis, Lucille, GI/Endoscopy
Custer, Rachel, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cvetan, Tracy, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Czerw, Michelle, Unit 52
Czerwonka, Joyce, Operating Room
Dada, Dora, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Dahlstrom, Amanda, CA5-ICU
Daka, Kidist, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Dalton, Allegra, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Daniel, Caroline, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Daniel, Debriana, Sterile Processing Unit
Daniels, Brittanye, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Daniels, Rebecca, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Dao, Trisha, Main Pre/Post
Darnell, Samantha, Unit 66
Davee, Cyndee, Neonatal Medical Home
Davidson, Katie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Davidson, Randa, Operating Room
Davila, Delfino, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Davis, Caitlin, Surgical ICU
Davis, Erin, Operating Room
Davis, Lynn, Clinical Informatics
Davis, Mandy, Main Pre/Post
Davis, Millie, Unit 51
Davis, Paige, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Davis, Rochelle, Nursing Float Pool
Davis, Veronica, Operating Room
Dawkins, Lindy, Nursing Float Pool
Dawson, Kayla, Surgical ICU
Dawson, Tonya, Nursing Float Pool
Day, Marshall, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
De La Fuente, Kathryn, Transplant Center Clinics
De La Torre, Violeta, NS 56-Mother/Baby
De Leon, Catherine, PAT
De Vera-Calderon, Astra, Operating Room
Dean, Alberta, Operating Room
Dean, Chelsey, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Dearman, Renne', Main Pre/Post
DeBerg, Kayla, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Debolt, Kinsy, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
DeBrabander, Jennifer, CA5-ICU
Decker, Robin, Unit 66
Decourcy, Laura, Emergency Room-ER
Decourcy, Robyn, Nursing Float Pool
Degitz, Tara, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Degrado, Theresa, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Deitz, Jacqueline, NS 56-Mother/Baby
DeLaney, Brittany, CTSP (4th floor HC)
DeLeon-Knapp, Sophia, Emergency Room-ER
Delong, Emily, Unit 52
Demint, Brogan, Unit 66
Dennis, Brandie, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Denton, Dustin, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Denton, Michele, IV Therapy
DeOrsey, Delanie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Derington, John, Youth Sports Medicine
DeRoulet, Kimberly, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Desmarais, Olivia, Surgical ICU
Devin, Marianne, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Dewey, Janet, PAT
Dexter, Jamie, Surgical ICU
Dexter, Samantha, NS 61 MSICU
Dhans, Lauren, CA5-ICU
Dhooghe, Haley, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Diaz, Andy, Main Pre/Post
Diaz, Christina, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Diaz-Amaro, Eli, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Dickey, Jeffrey, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Dickey, Lara, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Diederich, John, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Dietrich, Laren, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Dilka, Kristen, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Dill, Jessica, Emergency Room-ER
Dillard, Lisa, Main Pre/Post
Dillon, Caitlin, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Dinkel, Ashley, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Disterhoft, Katrina, Main Pre/Post
Divilbiss, Cam Van, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Divine-Thiele, Lauren, CA5-ICU
Dixon, Glenda, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Dixson, Tamara, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Doane, Nancy, NS 61 MSICU
Dockery, Constance, NS 43-Orthopedics
Dockery, Melissa, Unit 51
Doerner, Leanne, Main Pre/Post
Dohm, Kayla, Unit 66
Dolezilek, Lora, Surgical ICU
Dominguez, Lissette, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Donaldson, Kara, Main Pre/Post
Dong, Maddie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Donohue, Ginny, PAT
Donovan, Melissa, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Dooley, Sarah, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Dopson, Jennifer, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Doublin, Deedra, NS 43-Orthopedics
Dougherty, Joe, Unit 3F Rehab
Dowdle, Catherine, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Dowling, Regan, Nursing Float Pool
Downey, Sarah, Unit 51
Downey, Tyler, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Downing, Victor, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Doyle, Mary Kate, Unit 3F Rehab
Doyle, Sarah, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Dreiling, Nichole, CA5-ICU
Dreiling, Traci, Operating Room
Drennan, Jessi, Operating Room
Dresser, Abby, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Drinkard, Tracy, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Driskell, Emily, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Drovetta, Teresa, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Drummond, Abigail, Unit 51
Drury, Jarrod, Main Pre/Post
Dryer, Stacy, Emergency Room-ER
Dubin, Michelle, Accreditation/Regulatory
Dubin, Sara, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Dubois, Linotte, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Duckworth, Kristen, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Duensing, Kathleen, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Dugan, Jake, Emergency Room-ER
Duker, Karalee, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Dumovich, Sarah, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Duncan, J.P., NS 61 MSICU
Duncan, Jesse, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Duncan, Sylvia, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Dunn, Brandy, Operating Room
Dunn, Kylie, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Dunn, Makayla, NS 61 MSICU
Dunshee, Anne, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Dupuis, Danielle, GI/Endoscopy
Durham, Melanie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Durkin, Marin, Unit 66
Dwyer, Katie, NS 61 MSICU
Dwyer, Lori, Operating Room
Dydell, Tara, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Dyer, Donald, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Eads, Anne, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Eaks, Leisa, Emergency Room-ER
Early, Nicole, Surgical ICU
Easley, Maddie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Eason, Tracy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Easter, Sadie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Eaton, Allison, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Eaton, Carly, NS 43-Orthopedics
Eaton, Chelsea, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Ebeling, Kelley, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Eberle, Natalie, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Eblen, Kathy, Unit 3F Rehab
Eck, Lauren, Quality/Magnet/Research
Ecklund, Jenna, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Eckstein, Michael, Surgical ICU
Eden, Lesa, NS 61 MSICU
Ederle, Derek, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Edgington, Caitlyn, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Edstrom, Angie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Edwards, Allison, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Edwards, Megan, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Edwards, Nicole, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Eferakeya, Stephanie, Sterile Processing Unit
Eggleston, Hannah, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Eichholz, Cari, NS 41-BMT
Eidemiller, Noah, NS 61 MSICU
Eidson, Krista, PAT
Elias, Hanna, NS 43-Orthopedics
Elkins, Katie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Elliott, Annastasia, NS 41-BMT
Ellis, Aaron, Nursing Float Pool
Ellis, Laura, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Ellis, Vanessa, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Elmore, Kailey, Surgical ICU
Elmore, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Elrod, Cory, Transplant Administration
Elsasser, Megan, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Emley, Damien, Nursing Float Pool
Encarnacion, Yohanna, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Engel, Haleigh, CA5-ICU
Engel, Savannah, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Engelhart, Andrew, Operating Room
England, Tanise, NS 43-Orthopedics
Erickson, Chandler, Nursing Float Pool
Erker, Erin, Operating Room
Erker, Jessica, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Erwin, Missy, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Escareno Perez, Yohana, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Eskina, Allison, NS 41-BMT
Eskina, Jessi, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Esparza, Taylor, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Espinoza Linares, Patty, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Espinoza, Sadie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Estes, Audra, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Estey, Shelby, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Estrada, Elizabeth, NS 43-Orthopedics
Eubanks, Laverne, Nursing Float Pool
Evans, Desiree, Landon Center
Evans, Kyle, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Evans, Mandie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Evans, Michelle, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Evans, Pontrilla, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Evans, Susan, Main Pre/Post
Evans-Simpson, Sarah, Emergency Room-ER
Everley, Elizabeth, Main Pre/Post
Everly, Kate, Unit 51
Ezhilarasi, Fnu, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Fabac, Joann, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Fagen, Jolene, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Fain, Megan, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Fallert, Jessica, Patient Placement
Fangman, Bridget, Emergency Room-ER
Fangman, Madison, NS 61 MSICU
Fankhauser, Sam, Unit 51
Fannon, Courtney, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Fare, Mary, Sterile Processing Unit
Faria daCunha, Emma, Surgical ICU
Farias, Norma, Unit 51
Farmer, Jessica, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Farmer, Jessica, Operating Room
Farr, Chrissy, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Farrar, Heath, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Farrell, Kara, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Farrow, Cara, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Faseru, Olubukola, Nursing Float Pool
Fasse, Rachel, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Fast, Kelli, Main Pre/Post
Faulkender, Kathryn, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Fauser, Reese, Emergency Room-ER
Feehrer, Elizabeth, CA5-ICU
Fehl, Nathan, NS 61 MSICU
Feierabend, Katie, CA5-ICU
Feingold, Paula, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Fejfar, Sarah, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Felin, Tricia, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Fender, Lillie, Main Pre/Post
Fenley, Paige, CA5-ICU
Fenton, Jason, OR Perfusion
Fenton, Kelsey, Surgical ICU
Fenton, Robert, Neonatal Medical Home
Fernandes, Neisha, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Ferraro, Chrystal, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Ferrell, Morgan, ICC Interventional Radiology
Ferro, Jianqi, Unit 52
Fetter, Victoria, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Fiala, Jennifer, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Figley, Ryan, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Figueroa, Edwin, Operating Room
Finch, Briana, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Findley, Emily, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Findley, Whittney, Youth Sports Medicine
Finke, Jacob, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Fireoved, Ryan, Unit 52
Fiscella, Caroline, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Fischer, Jen, Nursing Float Pool
Fischer, Michelle, Nursing Float Pool
Fisher, Jared, Emergency Room-ER
Fisher, Melissa, Main Pre/Post
Fitch, Ashley, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Fitch, Heather, Unit 51
Fitzgerald, Meghan, Emergency Room-ER
Flann, Rebecca, NS 61 MSICU
Fleming, Benjamin, Unit 52
Fletcher, Dan, Youth Sports Medicine
Fletcher, Megan, NS 61 MSICU
Fletcher, Tricia, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Fleytas, Rosa, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Flora, Lynn, Main Pre/Post
Flores, Landy, NS 61 MSICU
Flores, Maritza, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Floyd, Erin, NS 61 MSICU
Floyd, Kevin, Emergency Room-ER
Flynn, Rebecca, Operating Room
Fogle, Lauren, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Fohn, Sara, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Ford, Carolyn, Operating Room
Ford, Katie, Nursing Float Pool
Ford, Monica, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Ford, Sam, Sterile Processing Unit
Ford, Stephanie, CA5-ICU
Ford, Sylvia, Infection Control
Forge, Rolinda, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Forsythe, Steven, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Fortner, Emma, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Foskett, Cindy, Clinical Informatics
Foster, Bree, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Foster, Hunter, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Foster, Mary, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Fostich, Michael, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Foulk, Rebecca, Unit 3F Rehab
Fountain, Carrie, CA5-ICU
Fowler, Jann, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Fowler, Melissa, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Fox, Clare, IP Pain Mgmt Nurses
Fox, Cole, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Fox, Leana, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Fox, Taylor, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Foy, Crista, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Frame, Maggie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Franklin, Carma, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Franklin, Jacqueline, NS 41-BMT
Franks, Kimberly, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Franks, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Franz, Haley, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Fraser, Tramaine, Nursing Float Pool
Frazier, LeTaya, Unit 51
Frazier, Nafisa, Nursing Float Pool
Frazier, Troy, NS 41-BMT
Frederick, Anna, Nursing Float Pool
Frederiksen, Tayler, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Freed, Richard, Operating Room
Freeman, Asia, Main Pre/Post
Freeman, Logan, NS 43-Orthopedics
French, Calle, Emergency Room-ER
French, Leslie, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Freyler, Hillary, Main Pre/Post
Fricks, Kelsey, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Friday, Andre, Sterile Processing Unit
Fridley, Karson, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Friedman, Elizabeth, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Fries, Kylie, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Frizzell, Katie, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Froelich, Kate, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Fronk, Nicole, GI/Endoscopy
Fry, Katie, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Fude, Bethany, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Fuller, Jesse, Surgical ICU
Fuller, Tanesha, Unit 3F Rehab
Fullmer, Melanie, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Fultz, Jessica, Emergency Room-ER
Funk, Abbey, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Funk, Joyce, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Gabrielson, Kelly, NS 43-Orthopedics
Gaetano, Lisa, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Gagliardi, Mark, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Gagne, Jordan, Unit 66
Galang, Asuncion, Main Pre/Post
Galang, Martin, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Galindo, Liza, Unit 52
Galindo, Martin, Unit 66
Gallaher, Rose, Operating Room
Gallup, Joanna, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Gamache, Robert, Unit 51
Gant, Betsey, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Garcia, Cindy, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Garcia, Cristina, Landon Center
Garcia, Melody, Landon Center
Garcia, Taylor, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Gardner, Jodi, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Gardner, Lukas, Nursing Float Pool
Garies, Taylor, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Garron, Donniqua, Nursing Float Pool
Garry, Danielle, Main Pre/Post
Gartner, Amanda, Quality/Magnet/Research
Garza, Wendy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Gash, Cecilia, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Gasperlin, Spela, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Gaston, Derrick, OR Perfusion
Gatapia, Aileen, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Gates, Autumn, Transplant Center Clinics
Gatson, Erikca, Landon Center
Gaul, Mary Ellen, Main Pre/Post
Gaunt, Maree, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Gay, Shawn, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Gebreslasie, Luwam, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Gemignani, Kelly, Emergency Room-ER
Genton, Kristina, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
George, Phil, NS 61 MSICU
Geraci, Felicia, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Gerant, Katie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Gerkovich, Kendal, CA5-ICU
Germann, Jamie, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Getahun, Beti, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Getz, Amber, OR Perfusion
Gfeller, Claire, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Gianino, Katelyn, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Giannola, Megan, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Gibbs, Samantha, NS 41-BMT
Giblin, Julia, GI/Endoscopy
Gicharu, Grace, Unit 3F Rehab
Giddens, Michelle, Nursing Float Pool
Giese, Taryn, Surgical ICU
Giffin, Megan, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Gift, Chad, Main Pre/Post
Gilbert, Ashley, Nursing Float Pool
Gilbert, Lesli, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Gilchrist, Maddie, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Gillenwater, Roxanne, Main Pre/Post
Gillespie, Erica, Nursing Float Pool
Gillespie, Sara, Emergency Room-ER
Gilliford, Becca, GI/Endoscopy
Gilliland, Sandy, PAT
Gingell, Amber, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Ginter, Baylie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Ginter, Sam, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Githui, John, Nursing Float Pool
Glamann, Megan, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Gleason, Hannah, Emergency Room-ER
Glenn, Penny, Nursing Education
Glenn, William, Emergency Room-ER
Glover, Andrea, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Glynn, Brittany, Neonatal Medical Home
Godsey, Megan, Unit 51
Goetschius, Marilyn, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Goetz, Kaley, NS 41-BMT
Goff, Ashley, Transplant Center Clinics
Goff, Danielle, CA5-ICU
Goins, Michaela, Unit 3F Rehab
Goldsmith, Sarah, Patient Placement
Goldstein, Kate, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Gole, Emily, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Golladay, Danielle, Nursing Float Pool
Golson, Katherine, Unit 52
Golubski, Melissa, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Gomez, Gabby, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Gonser, Christa, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Gonzales, Elizabeth, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Gonzales, Kelly, Operating Room
Gonzales-Mijares, Martha, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Gonzalez Nguyen, Trang, Nursing Float Pool
Gonzalez Oropeza, Marcela, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Good, Traci, GI/Endoscopy
Goodale, Valerie, Landon Center
Goode, Jill, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Goodman, Anne, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Goodman, Glenda, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Goodman, Traci, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Goodrich, Seth, Operating Room
Goodwin, Amy, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Gorombey, Julianna, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Gorthy, Mackenzie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Gosch, Gretchen, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Gossman, Daniel, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Gotobed, Molly, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Grable, Kia, Emergency Room-ER
Graham, Maggie, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Graham, Moira, Nursing Float Pool
Graham, Shianne, Nursing Float Pool
Granado, Jamie, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Granger, Gray, Transplant Administration
Grant, Ciesha, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Grant-Guerra, Sharon, Operating Room
Gratts, Stacy, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Graves, Christy, GI/Endoscopy
Gray, Connor, OR Perfusion
Gray, Jason, CA5-ICU
Gray, Lauren, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Gray, Markie, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Gray, Myla, Main Pre/Post
Graybill, Chris, Surgical ICU
Green, Amanda, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Green, Amy, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Green, Becca, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Green, Bree, Emergency Room-ER
Green, Jocelyn, Emergency Room-ER
Green, Kaysha, Nursing Float Pool
Green, Shateese, GI/Endoscopy
Greene, Abby, NS 61 MSICU
Greene, Tia, Liver Transplant
Greene, TJ, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Greer, Jamie, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Greer, Jennie, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Greig, Sam, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Grey, Christina, Quality/Magnet/Research
Griffin, Christy, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Griffin, Taylor, Surgical ICU
Griggsby, Lauren, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Grimes, Cassi, CA5-ICU
Grimes, Christy, Youth Sports Medicine
Griseta, Stephanie, GI/Endoscopy
Grisham, Jennifer, Emergency Room-ER
Griswold, Ashley, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Grodzinsky, Gene, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Gross, Darley, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Gross, Kimberly, Sterile Processing Unit
Groutas, Chris, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Grover, Aubrey, Landon Center
Grover, Erica, Arrowhead Sports Med Clinic
Guajaca, Izaak, Operating Room
Guereca-Ruiz, Mari, Unit 3F Rehab
Guevel, Jenny, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Guilbeau, Wilma, Patient Placement
Guilfoil, Beth, Nursing Float Pool
Guinta, Aimee, Nursing Float Pool
Guliford, Heather, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Gulledge, Deborah, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Gundelfinger, Paige, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Gunn, Jamie, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Gunnison, Hannah, Main Pre/Post
Gunsolley, Magen, Emergency Room-ER
Gunter, Georgia, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Gunter, Rebecca, Main Pre/Post
Guthrie, Lisa, Nursing Education
Guzman Penate, Corina, Operating Room
Haak, Jamie, NS 61 MSICU
Hack, Thea, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Hafiz, Lailah, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Hagan, Sarah, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hagee, Serenity, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Hageman, Logan, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Hagenkord, Anna, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Hager, Anne, Unit 66
Hager, Kelsey, Operating Room
Haggins, Telae, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Hailey, Cameron, Unit 3F Rehab
Hainje, Ashley, Emergency Room-ER
Haith, Jacquelyn, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Hake, Sarah, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Halberstadt, Justin, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Haling, Erin, Quality/Magnet/Research
Hall, Alison, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Hall, Karis, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Hall, Kimberly, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hall, Michelle, Operating Room
Hall, Shane, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Hallier, Jill, Surgical ICU
Halligan, Dee, NS 43-Orthopedics
Hamel, Abby, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Hamid, Fatima, NS 41-BMT
Hamilton, Roy, Operating Room
Hamm, Nicole, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Hamm, Saige, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Hammar, Haley, NS 41-BMT
Hammerschmidt, Megan, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Hamrick, Mark, Operating Room
Hancock, Terrence, GI/Endoscopy
Handley, Jordan, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Haney, Laurie, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Hanna, Heather, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Hanna, Jill, PAT
Hanna, Linda, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Hannahan, Kayla, Transplant Center Clinics
Hannan, Carie, Main Pre/Post
Hansen, Joy, Unit 3F Rehab
Hanson, Adam, Emergency Room-ER
Hanson, Josie, Emergency Room-ER
Harden, Haylee, Unit 3F Rehab
Harding, Lacy, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Hardinger, Kayla, NS 43-Orthopedics
Hardy, Jill, Infection Control
Hare, Rachel, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Hare, Whitney, Main Pre/Post
Harenza, Regan, Emergency Room-ER
Harkey, Ben, NS 61 MSICU
Harkey, Michelle, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Harmer, Jenae, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Harmon, Rachael, Liver Transplant
Harper, Johnathan, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Harrell, Barry, Nursing Float Pool
Harrell, Gina, Nursing Float Pool
Harrigan, Jack, GI/Endoscopy
Harrington, Brenda, Operating Room
Harrington, John, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Harris, Ashley, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Harris, Bri, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Harris, Dominique, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Harris, Juanita, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Harris, Tyler, NS 41-BMT
Hart, Elizabeth, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Hartig, Darcie, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Hartman, Kellie, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Hartz, Mya, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Harvey, Cierra, Unit 66
Harvey, Emily, Operating Room
Harvey, Jordan, Nursing Float Pool
Harvey, Nikki, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Hase, Sara, Nursing Float Pool
Haskamp, Keith, Department of Nursing Central
Hasselwander, Lindsay, Emergency Room-ER
Hastert, Regan, Emergency Room-ER
Hastings, Erin, Surgical ICU
Haun, Samantha, NS 43-Orthopedics
Havener, Jocelyn, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Hawkins, Makenzie, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Haws, Shannon, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Hawthorne, Andrea, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Hay, Katheryne, Emergency Room-ER
Hay, Laurie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Hay, Olivia, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Hayes, Jordan, Unit 3F Rehab
Haynes, Jeanine, Landon Center
Hays, Misty, Operating Room
Healy, Sam, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Hearn, Bonnie, Nursing Float Pool
Heck, Cynthia, Psych Liason Service
Heckman, Emily, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Heckman, Kelsey, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Heger, Stacy, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Hegwood, Monique, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Heidenreich, Amy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Heidrick, Becca, CA5-ICU
Heiman, Erin, Unit 66
Hein, Donald, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Heinen, Leanna, Unit 52
Heinen, Malorie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Heinisch, Lauren, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Heinz, Amanda, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Heisel, Lauren, Operating Room
Helfenberger, Jenny, Nursing Float Pool
Helm, Cathy, Unit 51
Helm, Philip, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Helms, Wanda, Sterile Processing Unit
Henderson, Ashley, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Henderson, Britt, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Henderson, Christine, CA5-ICU
Henderson, Glenda, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Henderson, Miranda, NS 41-BMT
Hendrickson, Amber, Emergency Room-ER
Hendrickson, Ashley, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Henkel, Sara, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Hennes, Brielle, Emergency Room-ER
Henningsen, Mikaylee, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Hennrich, John, GI/Endoscopy
Henrich, Laura, Emergency Room-ER
Henrich, Mallory, Surgical ICU
Henry, Craig, NS 43-Orthopedics
Henry, Sheryl, Liver Transplant
Herford, Paul, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Herman, Amy, CA5-ICU
Herman, Becky, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Herman, Danielle, Operating Room
Hernandez, Brianna, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hernandez, Kerry, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Hernandez-Guerrero, Araceli, Unit 3F Rehab
Herren, Michelle, Liver Transplant
Herrman, Angella, Clinical Informatics
Herrmann, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Hersh, Kenzie, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Hertig, Jennifer, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Hesse, Jenae, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Heuertz, Laura, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hewitt, Emily, Emergency Room-ER
Heydinger, Kaylee, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Hiatt, Lauren, Main Pre/Post
Hibpshman, Mechelle, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Hickel, Hanna, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hickman, Mariah, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Hicks, Rashel, NS 41-BMT
Hicks, Sarah, Operating Room
Hicks, Tonya, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Hietbrink, Brittney, Nursing Float Pool
Higgs, Victoria, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Hildebrandt, Melissa, Nursing Float Pool
Hildreth, Stephanie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Hill, Kaila, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Hill, Maggie, Nursing Float Pool
Hill, RaeAnn, NS 61 MSICU
Hill, Summer, Liver Transplant
Hilton, Katlyn, NS 61 MSICU
Hinchcliff, Jessica, NS 15C-Clinical Throughput (CTU)
Hinck, Kim, Main Pre/Post
Hinderer, Taylor, Surgical ICU
Hines, Cammie, NS 41-BMT
Hinman, Krista, Operating Room
Hinmon, Jordan, CA5-ICU
Hinton, Taylor, NS 41-BMT
Hipp, Sheila, PAT
Hitchcock, Audrey, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Ho, Dao, PAT
Ho, Elizabeth, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Ho, Mimi, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Hoang, Kevin, OR Perfusion
Hobbs, George, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Hochanadel, Patti, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Hocking, Sara, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Hockman, Nick, NS 41-BMT
Hoffine, Allison, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Hoffman, Jeanene, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Hogan, Emma, Nursing Float Pool
Hogan, Lea Ann, NS 43-Orthopedics
Hogue, Kimmy, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Holland, Dwayne, Sterile Processing Unit
Holland, Natalie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Holliday, Latreece, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Hollingshead, Lori, Patient Placement
Hollingshead, Matthew, Unit 52
Holloway, John, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Holmes, Ashley, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Holmes, Christina, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Holmes, Erica, Unit 3F Rehab
Holroyd, Jim, Surgical ICU
Holsinger, Charlee, Nursing Float Pool
Holstein, Laiecha, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Holt, Becca, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Holt, Julie, Operating Room
Holt, Tori, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Hon, Hayley, Operating Room
Honeywell, Karen, Nursing Float Pool
Hooker, Paul, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Hoose, Beth, Operating Room
Hoover, Kelli, CA5-ICU
Hopkins, Cindy, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hopkins, Tmika, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Hormuth, Heather, NS 43-Orthopedics
Horn, Anita, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Horn, Karlye, Unit 51
Hornick, Maggie, Unit 3F Rehab
Horsley, Tiffany, Infection Control
Horton, Abby, OR Perfusion
Horton, Joan, Emergency Room-ER
Hosie, Micaela, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Hoskins, Teresa, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Hotzel, Ellen, Unit 51
Houghton, Margaret, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Hougland, Kyle, NS 45-Hem/Onc
House, Rhiannon, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Houser, Katie, Nursing Float Pool
Houser, Tyler, Unit 66
Houston, Christina, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Hoverder, Amber, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Hoversten, Sydni, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Howard, Christin, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Howard, Christina, Unit 51
Howard, Halie, Emergency Room-ER
Howard, Jennifer, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Howard, Kari, Nursing Float Pool
Howard, Shannon, Emergency Room-ER
Howe, Kelly, Emergency Room-ER
Howey, Kenny, ICC Interventional Radiology
Howland, Stacy, Sterile Processing Unit
Hubbard, Jordan, Main Pre/Post
Huber, Katie, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Huckabay, Jessica, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Hudson, Anthony, Operating Room
Hudspeth, Lauren, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Huelskamp, Lori, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Huenink, Lacy, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Huenink, Melissa, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Huerta, Amanda, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Huffman, Abram, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Huffman, Cecilia, Transplant Administration
Huggins, Denise, Unit 66
Huggins, Stevie, Landon Center
Hughes, Erin, CA5-ICU
Hughes, Sierra, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Hulett, Lauren, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Hultman, Taylor, Emergency Room-ER
Humphrey, Mina, Main Pre/Post
Hund, Jessie, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Hunt, Breeann, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Hunter, Anna, Emergency Room-ER
Hunter, Cheryl, Emergency Room-ER
Hunter, Hannah, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Hunter, Lauren, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Hunter, Riley, CA5-ICU
Hunter, Sarah, NS 41-BMT
Hursman, Emily, Unit 52
Hurt, Autumn, Nursing Float Pool
Hurt, Tanesha, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Hurtado, Rachel, Unit 3F Rehab
Husted, Stephanie, Operating Room
Hutchens, Brittan, CA5-ICU
Hutchison, Drew, Arrowhead Sports Med Clinic
Hutsell, Stephanie, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Huynh, Thien, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Hynek, Ashley, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Hyun, Young, Unit 51
Ibarra, Taylor, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Iboaya, Erums, Surgical ICU
Ice, Alyssa, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Ideker, Ashtyn, Unit 51
Illy, Michelle, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Ilori, Adekanmi, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Imafidon, Ejemeare, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Ingram, Heidi, Unit 51
Ingram, Melissa, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Irons, Myrna, PAT
Irvin, Erica, Operating Room
Irvin, Joanie, OR Perfusion
Irwin, Jon, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Irwin, Taylor, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Iseman, Ally, Nursing Float Pool
Jackson, Angie, Nursing Float Pool
Jackson, Chelsey, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Jackson, Don, Emergency Room-ER
Jackson, Erin, CA5-ICU
Jackson, Julia, Operating Room
Jackson, Kathryn, Patient Placement
Jackson, Shamica, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Jackson, Tammy, Infection Control
Jackson-Martinez, Alexis, Unit 3F Rehab
Jacobson, Alaina, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Jacobson, Brittany, Emergency Room-ER
Jacobson, Rebecca, Emergency Room-ER
Jacobson, Regan, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Jacquez, Ariana, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Jadlow, Alexia, NS 43-Orthopedics
Jagorin, Helen, NS 43-Orthopedics
James, Judy, NS 42-Hem/Onc
James, Rachael, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Jamison, Vanessa, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Janner, Hillary, Nursing Float Pool
Janner, Marie, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Janssen, Rachel, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Jantsch, Diana, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Jaramillo, Marcos, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Jarboe, Makena, Operating Room
Jarman, Terri, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Jasper, Sydney, NS 41-BMT
Javia, Vaishali, Accreditation/Regulatory
Javier, Jeff, Nursing Float Pool
Jeffrey, Joe, OR Perfusion
Jeffries, Ashton, Unit 51
Jeffries, Beth, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Jeffries, Shelby, Nursing Float Pool
Jenkins, Tara, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Jenkins, Taylor, CA5-ICU
Jennings, Hope, Nursing Float Pool
Jennings, Julie, Nursing Float Pool
Jennings, Nikki, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Jennings, Ruth, Operating Room
Jensen, KJ, Main Pre/Post
Jensen, Megan, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Jenson, Juanita, Unit 51
Jeon, Kyongah, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Jerguson, Stephanie, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Jeter, Lynzee, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Jewell, Lisa, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Jimenez, Janet, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Johnk, Jennifer, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Johns, James, Unit 52
Johnson, Anne, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Johnson, AP, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Johnson, Brandi, NS 43-Orthopedics
Johnson, Branka, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Johnson, Chad, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Johnson, Dana, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Johnson, Dominic, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Johnson, Emily, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Johnson, Francine, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Johnson, Grace, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Johnson, Jennifer, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Johnson, Jennifer, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Johnson, Jordan, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Johnson, Kari, Nursing Float Pool
Johnson, Kayla, NS 43-Orthopedics
Johnson, Kendra, OR Perfusion
Johnson, Madison, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Johnson, Melissa, NS 43-Orthopedics
Johnson, Mike, CA5-ICU
Johnson, Monica, ICC Interventional Radiology
Johnson, Paige, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Johnson, Revonna, Emergency Room-ER
Johnson, Sami, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Johnston, Carolyn, Unit 66
Johnston, Courtney, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Johnston, Haleigh, Emergency Room-ER
Johnston, Liz, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Johnston, Sophia, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Joiner, Kala, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Jones, Abbey, Main Pre/Post
Jones, Adele, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Jones, Elisha, Unit 3F Rehab
Jones, Elli, Landon Center
Jones, Helen, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Jones, Joleen, NS 41-BMT
Jones, Karen, Emergency Room-ER
Jones, Kellie, GI/Endoscopy
Jones, Lizzy, NS 43-Orthopedics
Jones, Michelle, Patient Placement
Jones, Monica, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Jones, Pamela, Operating Room
Jones, Roxanne, Landon Center
Jones, Shanna, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Jones, Valerie, Emergency Room-ER
Jordan, Debra, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Jordan, Dru, Emergency Room-ER
Jordan, Natalie, NS 61 MSICU
Jordan-Mena, Jhessika, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Joseph, Anucia, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Joyce, Lora, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Joye King, Karen, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Jozwick, Christopher, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Juarez, Danielle, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Judd, Russell, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Jumonville, Wendy, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Kaczor, Jordan, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Kadel, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Kagiri, Balbina, Nursing Float Pool
Kahle, Katelyn, Nursing Float Pool
Kaighin, Chelsea, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Kallenborn, Beth, Transplant Administration
Kang, Miyoung, Unit 3F Rehab
Kanja, Robert, Unit 3F Rehab
Karanja, Dorcas, Nursing Float Pool
Karim, Raoshan, GI/Endoscopy
Kariuki, Tony, Nursing Float Pool
Karlen, Jenna, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Karst, Amber, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Kaur, Jagir, Nursing Float Pool
Kazmaier, Craig, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Kearney, Beth, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Keating, Mary, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Keating, Tuyen, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Keaton, Jessica, Main Pre/Post
Keck, Jade, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Keck, Mark, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Keenan, Olivia, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Keith, Lauren, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Kellar, Stephen, Operating Room
Keller, Alan, CA5-ICU
Kelley, Katlyn, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Kellogg, Leslee, Emergency Room-ER
Kellogg, McKenzie, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Kellogg, Penny, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Kelly, Alyssa, Nursing Float Pool
Kelly, Hailey, Surgical ICU
Kemple, Dena, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Kendall, Aaron, Nursing Float Pool
Kenne, Alida, Nursing Float Pool
Kenne, Kayla, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Kennedy, Essence, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Kennedy, Kegan, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Kennedy, Lexi, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Kennedy, Shara, Emergency Room-ER
Kennedy, Sydney, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Kennison, Jamie, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Kent, Jessica, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Kerner, Katherine, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Kerns, Angela, Operating Room
Kessler, Katie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Kestle, Emily, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Keyes, Dagny, Nursing Float Pool
Keyeski, Conner, CA5-ICU
Keyeski, Kaitlyn, Neonatal Medical Home
Khounsombath, Tiffany, Emergency Room-ER
Kidd, Precious, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Kiedrowski, Clara, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Kietzman, Brianna, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Kilkenny, Teresa, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Killeen, Bridget, CA5-ICU
Kimeli, Silverus, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Kimple, Danielle, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Kindall, Brooke, Emergency Room-ER
Kindhart, Josie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Kindsfather, Emily, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
King, Beverly, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
King, Jonathan, GI/Endoscopy
King, Katherine, Main Pre/Post
King, Kimberly, GI/Endoscopy
King, Michelle, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
King, Naomi, Nursing Education
King, Nikki, Nursing Float Pool
King, Sara, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
King, Shelleen, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
King, Sierra, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
King, Steph, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
King, Stephanie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Kinkade, Allison, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Kinkade, Ragan, NS 41-BMT
Kinsman, Kristen, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Kinuthia, Phyllis, Unit 66
Kinyae, Judy, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Kinzler, Morgan, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Kirby, Andrea, Unit 66
Kirby, Mallory, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Kirby, Tes', NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Kirk, Janet, Landon Center
Kirk, Patrick, Main Pre/Post
Kissinger, Afton, Surgical ICU
Kiuna, Catherine, Unit 3F Rehab
Klahn, Emily, Unit 3F Rehab
Klarin, Kyle, Unit 3F Rehab
Klein, Anne, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Klein, Becky, Operating Room
Klein, Nicole, Main Pre/Post
Klekacz, Jamie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Klostermann, Kathy, Nursing Float Pool
Klotz, Heather, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Kmiecik, Scott, OR Perfusion
Knappen, Betsy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Knese, Monica, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Knight, Christie, Unit 51
Knight, Jennifer, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Knipker, Jonathan, NS 61 MSICU
Knipp, Bobbiesue, IV Therapy
Knoll, Lauren, GI/Endoscopy
Knopf, Emily, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Knott, Gene, Operating Room
Knowlton, Michael, GI/Endoscopy
Knox, Emily, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Koch, Lane, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Koch, Natalie, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Koch-Jameson, Kelle, Psych Liason Service
Koehn, Aaron, Emergency Room-ER
Koehn, Rebecca, Unit 66
Koerkenmeier, Ryan, CA5-ICU
Kolar, Olivia, Emergency Room-ER
Kolbeck, Mary, CA5-ICU
Kollasch, Amber, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Kollmeyer, Shannon, Main Pre/Post
Kolterman, Courtney, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Kordenbrock, Kyle, Emergency Room-ER
Korth, Douglas, OR Perfusion
Kosek, Krista, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Kost, Denise, Unit 66
Kouts, Jill, Concussion
Kouts, Michael, Unit 3F Rehab
Krahl, Thomas, OR Perfusion
Kraus, Abbigail, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Kreszyn, Katelynn, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Kreutzweiser, Sandra, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Kribbs, Jesse, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Kriet, Lauren, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Kroenke, Zach, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Krohn, Emily, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Krop, Denise, IV Therapy
Krug, Alicia, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Kuhlman, Jessica, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Kuhlman, Stacey, Surgical ICU
Kulik, Madison, Emergency Room-ER
Kulow, Brooke, GI/Endoscopy
Kulphongpatana, Cindy, Operating Room
Kurth, Bobi, Transplant Center Clinics
Kurtz, Linda, Unit 3F Rehab
Kurtz, Shelby, OR Perfusion
Kush, Sara, Emergency Room-ER
Kutilek, Liz, NS 43-Orthopedics
Kynion, Amelia, Unit 52
LaBarge, Madison, CA5-ICU
LaCapra, Maria, Emergency Room-ER
Lachowitzer, Megan, CA5-ICU
Lacy, Elena, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Lacy, Mollie, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
LaFave, Robert, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Lamb Jamison, Jacqueline, Landon Center
Lambotte, Joel, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Lancaster, Mallory, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Landers, Dawn, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Lane, Bill, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Lang, Debbie, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Lang, Emma, NS 41-BMT
Langat, Jane, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Lange, Samantha, Liver Transplant
Langer, Anna, Unit 3F Rehab
Langley, Ashten, Unit 66
Langley, Grace, Unit 52
Langston, Sarah, CA5-ICU
Lapointe, Karli, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Larkins, Tiesha, Unit 3F Rehab
Larsen, Carol, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Larson, Abby, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Larson, Cara, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Larson, Hilary, Nursing Float Pool
Larson, Sarah, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Larson, Sarah, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Larson, Sharon, PAT
Laskares, Megan, NS 41-BMT
Lathrom, Ashlye, Operating Room
Latour, Adjany, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Laverentz, Delois, Surgical ICU
Lawrence, Jennifer, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Lawrence, Jessica, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Lawson, Myka, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Lawson, Terra, NS 43-Orthopedics
Lawson-Moore, Nina, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Lawver, Tracy, IV Therapy
Laycock, Melissa, Transplant Center Clinics
Le, Alina, NS 43-Orthopedics
Le, Hoang, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
LE, HUYEN-CHI, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Le, Kim, Clinical Informatics
Leach, Marissa, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Leblue, Jaysha, Nursing Float Pool
Lebron, Carmen, PAT
Ledgerwood, Cassie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Lee, Alex, Operating Room
Lee, Crystal, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Lee, Kim, Landon Center
Lee, Odellia, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Leed, Molly, Unit 3F Rehab
Legg, Andrew, Emergency Room-ER
Leggio, Lindsey, Landon Center
Legler, Barbara, Unit 3F Rehab
Legrotte, Rachael, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Lehman, Allison, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Lehman-Hawes, Anna, Unit 51
Leiker, Britany, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Leinenbach, Kalie, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Lelo, Kombe, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Lemke, Bailey, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Lemon, Cassie, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Lemons, Beth, Unit 3F Rehab
Lenahan, Heather, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Lene, Idalina, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Leonard, Courtney, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Leoni, Joseph, NS 61 MSICU
Leoni, Michelle, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Leopold, Beth, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Leopold, Jamie, NS 41-BMT
Lepp, Lindsay, Main Pre/Post
Lerdahl, Jason, Emergency Room-ER
Leslie, Holly, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Lester, Daytin, Unit 51
Lester, Dina, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Lester, Mariah, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Levengood, Andrea, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Levi, Kathryn, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Levy, Matt, Emergency Room-ER
Lewis, Barb, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Lewis, Debbie, Emergency Room-ER
Lewis, Jessica, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Lewis, Marlee, Main Pre/Post
L'Heureux, Laura, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Liao, Zixi, NS 43-Orthopedics
Libeer, Olubokola, Sterile Processing Unit
Lies, Calvin, Operating Room
Lindeman, Megan, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Lindsay, Nichole, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Linneman, Morgan, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Linneman, Natalie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Linthavong, Cherry, Nursing Float Pool
Linton, Shannon, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Linville, Rachel, NS 61 MSICU
Lipari, Anthony, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Lipsey, Cord, Infection Control
Liston, Kate, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Little, Cameron, Emergency Room-ER
Little, Kara, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Littlejohn, Elizabeth, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Livingston, Ashley, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Livingston, Tiffany, ICC Interventional Radiology
Lloyd Smith, Anastasia, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Lloyd, Anaya, GI/Endoscopy
Lobdell, Sarah, CTSP (4th floor HC)
LoBue, Ali, Main Pre/Post
Lock, Tylar, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Locke, JoAnn, Landon Center
Lockee, Katie, Emergency Room-ER
Locker, Greg, Clinical Informatics
Lockhart, Kelli, Operating Room
Loescher, Katie, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Loftus, Kelsey, OR Perfusion
Logan, Jami, Unit 66
Logan, Lindsey, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Loganbill, Dana, Emergency Room-ER
Loge, Bill, Nursing Float Pool
Loge, Lauren, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Logsdon, Abbey, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Lollas, Brock, OR Perfusion
LoMaglio, Cassie, Emergency Room-ER
Lombardi, Jennifer, Accreditation/Regulatory
Long, Chelsea, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Long, James, GI/Endoscopy
Long, Joy, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Long, Laurie, Unit 66
Long, Tricia, Main Pre/Post
Loock, Lexi, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Loosbrock, Bethany, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Lopas, Megan, CA5-ICU
Lopez Cardona, Norma, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Lopez Iniguez, Gabriela, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Lopez, Andrea, CA5-ICU
Lopez, Andrew, Emergency Room-ER
Lopez, Suzanne, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Lothamer, Lizzy, Emergency Room-ER
Lough, Julie, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Love, Danielle, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Lovsky, Madison, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Lowe Davis, Pearlette, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Lowe, Robyn, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Lowery, Andrew, Unit 52
Lowery, Katy, Unit 3F Rehab
Lowry, Tim, Emergency Room-ER
Lozenski, Bri, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Luecke, Sarah, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Luginsland, Carrie, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Lugo Rosas, Aly, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Lugo, Asia, NS 43-Orthopedics
Lumbard, Kelsey, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Lundberg, Carol, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Lunn, Hadley, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Lupandin, Masha, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Lusso, Blake, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Luther, Madeline, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Luzania, Andrew, Emergency Room-ER
Lyman, Alexis, Emergency Room-ER
Lynch, Nicholas, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Lyons, Laura, PAT
Lyons, Narda, CA5-ICU
Lysaught, Jared, NS 61 MSICU
Maas, Andrea, Landon Center
Mabrey, Emily, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Mabry, Ian, Surgical ICU
Macalalad, Michelle, Surgical ICU
Macek, Betty, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Macias, Hillary, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Maciel, Megan, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Mack, Christin, Unit 52
Mack, Desiree, Transplant Center Clinics
Mack, Nancy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Mackey, Amanda, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Macleod, Sasha, Operating Room
MACNEVIN-PFEIFFER, BRIDGET, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Macy, Meghan, PAT
Madden, Latrice, Unit 52
Madu, Blessing, Unit 51
Madu, Sandy, GI/Endoscopy
Magana, Allison, Surgical ICU
Magana, Elissa, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Magdaleno, Nicole, Quality/Magnet/Research
Magdanz, Sarah, CA5-ICU
Maginn, Conner, Unit 51
Mahan, Caitlin, Surgical ICU
Mahnke, Miki, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Maier, Maggie, Emergency Room-ER
Mak, Steven, Operating Room
Makowski, Beth, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Malatek, Paula, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Maldonado, Alejandra, CA5-ICU
Maldonado, Cassie, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Male, Jessica, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Malik, Kim, Landon Center
Malino, Mindy, NS 41-BMT
Mallory, Crystal, Emergency Room-ER
Mally, Karen, Arrowhead Sports Med Clinic
Malone, Hannah, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Malone, Shauna, Main Pre/Post
Maloney, Megan, Operating Room
Malott, Molly, CA5-ICU
Mampuya, Saida, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Manis, Randee, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Manley, Melissa, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Mann, Katie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Maples, Michelle, Unit 66
Marchi, Kiya, Surgical ICU
Marine, Merrill, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Markey, Jennifer, Nursing Float Pool
Markovetz, Heather, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Markworth, Beth, Nursing Float Pool
Marlatt, Kerry, Landon Center
Marouk, Amy, Main Pre/Post
Marquis, Sarah, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Mars, Bailey, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Marshall, Andrew, Emergency Room-ER
Marshall, Bailee, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Marshall, Kaitlin, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Marshall, Lesa, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Martens, Brian, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Martens, Meghann, Surgical ICU
Martin, Alicia, Nursing Float Pool
Martin, Bailey, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Martin, Chandra, NS 41-BMT
Martin, Emily, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Martin, Jordan, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Martin, Katie, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Martin, Kierstin, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Martin, Makylla, Nursing Float Pool
Martin, Tage, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Martindell, Taylor, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Martinez, Daniel, Nursing Float Pool
Martinez, Elizabeth, Neonatal Medical Home
Martinez, Marcela, Emergency Room-ER
Martinez, Taylor, Unit 3F Rehab
Marts, Janet, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Marzluf, Bridgette, Surgical ICU
Mason, Trevor, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Mast, Emily, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Mata, Carlos, CA5-ICU
Mata, Laura, CA5-ICU
Mathew, Aleyamma, Unit 51
Mathews, Danielle, Emergency Room-ER
Mathews, Greg, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Mathias, Sarah, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Mathis, Teresa, Nursing Float Pool
Matsumoto, Janelle, Unit 66
Matthews, Bill, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Matthews, Caleb, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Matthews, Joshua, Operating Room
Mattson, Nathan, Nursing Float Pool
Mauk, Mollie, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Maus, Michelle, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Mauszycki, Nick, NS 43-Orthopedics
Maxwell, Cheyenne, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Maxwell, Kisha, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
May, Deborah, Main Pre/Post
May, Peter, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
May, Victoria, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Mayer, Kathryn, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Mayse, Samantha, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Mbalu, Kevin, Unit 51
Mbatha, Samuel, Nursing Float Pool
McAdams, Emerald, CTSP (4th floor HC)
McAlister, Clint, Youth Sports Medicine
McBee, Bob, NS 45-Hem/Onc
McCartney, Helen, Psych Liason Service
McCarty, Cara, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
McClain, Curtis, Operating Room
McCloud-Lewis, Dylan, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
McCombs, Halie, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Mccoy, John, Sterile Processing Unit
McCracken, Emily, NS 42-Hem/Onc
McCravy, Tessa, Emergency Room-ER
McDonald, Claire, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
McDonald, Emily, Emergency Room-ER
McDonald, Nikki, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Mcdonnell, Chris, Operating Room
McDonough, Joe, NS 44A-Peds ICU
McEntire, Loren, NS 45-Hem/Onc
McFall, Kylie, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
McFarlane, Amber, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Mcgaughy, Amanda, Main Pre/Post
McGee-Barton, Angela, Nursing Float Pool
McGhee, Arleen, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
McGinnis, Kori, CICU (2nd floor HC)
McGonigle, Erin, Unit 51
McGowen, Becky, Main Pre/Post
Mcgowen, Derek, Surgical ICU
McGuire, Lorraine, Main Pre/Post
McGuire, Raine, NS 61 MSICU
McHenry, Jessica, Emergency Room-ER
McIntosh, Brooke, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
McIntosh, Julie, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
McIntosh, Sarah, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Mcintosh, Tanya, Infection Control
Mckay, Katie, Surgical ICU
McKay, Kera, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
McKee, Leah, Operating Room
Mckee, Macy, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
McKelvy, JaReam, Nursing Float Pool
McKenzie, Porscha, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Mclaren, Aaron, Main Pre/Post
McLaughlin, Laura, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
McLaughlin, Lauryn, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
McLaughlin, William, Emergency Room-ER
McLoughlin, Peggy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
McMillen, Whitney, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
McMullin, Shelly, Main Pre/Post
Mcneal, Mallory, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
McNiel, Jennifer, Quality/Magnet/Research
McPhee, Brynn, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
McPherson, Sophia, NS 43-Orthopedics
McShane, Franny, CTSP (4th floor HC)
McTarsney, Carol, Nursing Float Pool
McWhorter, Ben, Unit 66
McWilliams, Emma, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Mcwilliams, Ruth, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Mead, Derek, Nursing Float Pool
Meagher, Molly, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Means, Becky, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Meats, Amanda, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Mediavilla, Alex, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Medina, Erin, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Medley, Allison, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Medlock, Mikayla, NS 43-Orthopedics
Medlock, Taylor, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Meek, Kelly, Main Pre/Post
Meier, Adam, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Meier, Morgan, Unit 3F Rehab
Mein, Teresa, GI/Endoscopy
Melton, Jessie, Landon Center
Melvin, Rhonda, Main Pre/Post
Mendoza, Frances, Landon Center
Mendoza, Israel, Surgical ICU
Mendoza, Marissa, Landon Center
Menhusen, Edie, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Mensch, Christine, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Menzies, Jen, Operating Room
Merchant, David, Operating Room
Meredith, Rachel, Surgical ICU
Merritt, Celiana, NS 43-Orthopedics
Merritt, Heidi, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Merritt, Jonica, NS 43-Orthopedics
Merritt, Myra, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Messer, Grace, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Messerole, Anna, Surgical ICU
Messing, Stephanie, Nursing Float Pool
Meyer, Alyse, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Meyer, Becky, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Meyer, Karen, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Meyer, Rick, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Meyer, Samantha, Nursing Float Pool
Meyer, Stacie, Emergency Room-ER
Meyers, Ellie, Unit 51
Mies, Jordyn, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Mika, Emily, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Mikulan, Katie, Surgical ICU
Milbourn, Molly, NS 43-Orthopedics
Miles, Tara, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Miller, Abbey, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Miller, Amy, NS 43-Orthopedics
Miller, Ashley, NS 41-BMT
Miller, Cheyenne, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Miller, Cortney, NS 43-Orthopedics
Miller, Emily, Nursing Float Pool
Miller, Hanna, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Miller, Heather, Transplant Center Clinics
Miller, Ila, Sterile Processing Unit
Miller, Jennifer, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Miller, Kendal, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Miller, Lauren, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Miller, Marsha, Emergency Room-ER
Miller, Noel, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Miller, Sarah, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Miller, Shelley, Unit 51
Miller, Shelly, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Miller, Tasha, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Miller, Tierra, Transplant Center Clinics
Milligan, Beth, PAT
Mills, Lexie, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Mills, Lisa, Landon Center
Mills, Megan, Surgical ICU
Mills, Nanette, NS 41-BMT
Mills, Sarah, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Mills, Shaia, Nursing Float Pool
Mills, Taylor, NS 43-Orthopedics
Milnes, Jaime, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Minniear, Jennifer, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Minnis, Molly, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Minor, Chris, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Misasi, Stephanie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Mitchell, Braedyn, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Mochama, Walter, Unit 3F Rehab
Modiri, Mikala, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Moeck, Ashley, Operating Room
Moellman, Ashley, Nursing Float Pool
Moeschen, Mykayla, NS 41-BMT
Moffat, Lindsay, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Mohan, Tesy, Operating Room
Mohler, Kristen, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Mohler, Tylan, OR Perfusion
Molina, Marily, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Molina, Rachel, Main Pre/Post
Mollenkamp, Shelby, Surgical ICU
Molloy, Renee', CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Moneymaker, Paula, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Montan, Jillian, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Montano, Moriah, Unit 51
Montgomery, Anne, Operating Room
Montgomery, Charkisha, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Moore, Ally, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Moore, Amy, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Moore, Archie, Unit 3F Rehab
Moore, Brad, Nursing Float Pool
Moore, Brandy, Nursing Float Pool
Moore, Britnee, Department of Nursing Central
Moore, Hannah, Unit 52
Moore, Holly, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Moore, Kristine, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Moore, Lauren, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Moore, Margaret, Unit 66
Moore, Marissa, Unit 66
Moore, Megan, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Moore, MeMe, Nursing Float Pool
Moore, Michele, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Moore, Nicholas, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Moore, Sandra, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Moore, Shelly, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Moore, Spencer, Operating Room
Moore, Sydney, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Moorman, Sandy, Emergency Room-ER
Mor, Hanah, Emergency Room-ER
Mora, Stephanie, NS 41-BMT
Morales, Britton, Landon Center
Morales, Letty, Unit 66
Moran, Marissa, Operating Room
Moran, Michelle, Operating Room
Morash, Nicole, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Morello, Ashley, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Moreno, Lucia, Unit 51
Morgan, Brittany, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Morgan, Martha, Landon Center
Morgan, Mike, Liver Transplant
Morgan, Olivia, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Moriarity, Angela, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Moritz, Kristin, Nursing Float Pool
Morken, Annie, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Morley, Cherie, Transplant Center Clinics
Morphew, Shelley, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Morris, Annie, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Morris, Cynthia, Unit 3F Rehab
Morris, Judy, Operating Room
Morris, Kaeden, CA5-ICU
Morrison, John, Unit 51
Morrison, Kasey, Nursing Float Pool
Morrison, Lexi, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Mortell, Mckenna, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Mortensen, Christina, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Mosby, Amber, Main Pre/Post
Moser, Sydney, Unit 3F Rehab
Moses, Sidonie, Accreditation/Regulatory
Moss, Wren, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Moulin, Jocelyn, CA5-ICU
Moulin, Madison, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Moye, Chuck, CA5-ICU
Moyes, Abigail, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Mpoza, David, Unit 3F Rehab
Mueller, Beth, Clinical Informatics
Mueller, Katie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Mulcahy, Grace, Main Pre/Post
Mullins, Gwen, Operating Room
Mulvenon, Carol, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Mulwa, Marrieta, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Munday, Nicole, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Munk, Andreas, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Murdoch, Emalie, Emergency Room-ER
Murdock, Megan, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Murdock, Nikki, Psych Liason Service
Murillo Mendez, Joann, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Muriuki, Georginah, Unit 3F Rehab
Muroka, Alex, Nursing Float Pool
Murphy, Lynn, Quality/Magnet/Research
Murray, Luke, Operating Room
Murray, Stacy, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Murray, Tamara, Emergency Room-ER
Murray, TJ, OR Perfusion
Murrell, Ashley, NS 43-Orthopedics
Murski, Mason, Operating Room
Muruku, Tabitha, Unit 3F Rehab
Mwadime, Sheila, OR Perfusion
Mwarey, Victoria, Unit 3F Rehab
Mwirigi, Suzanne, NS 41-BMT
Mycanka, Stacey, Operating Room
Myers, Tana, NS 43-Orthopedics
Nagar, Troy, IV Therapy
Najar, Denise, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Nash, Emily, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Nash, Kaila, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Nash, Tiffany, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Nation, Andrew, Youth Sports Medicine
Nato, Melisa, Main Pre/Post
Navarro, Maria, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Navasarkian, Edwin, Sterile Processing Unit
Navato, Anna, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Navis, Megan, Liver Transplant
Nazario, Christopher, Psych Liason Service
Ndjeb Som, Jessie Jackie G, Operating Room
Neal, Deatria, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Neal, Matt, Emergency Room-ER
Nealey, Karen, Main Pre/Post
Nedoma, Lori, Main Pre/Post
Negash, Salam, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Negash, Tesfaye, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Nehls, Shawna, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Neiberger, Ashley, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Neibling, Lindsey, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Nelson, Ali, Surgical ICU
Nelson, Evelyn, Unit 66
Nelson, Jenny, Patient Placement
Nelson, Tessa, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Nelson, Theresa, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Nelson-Hagemann, Toya, Operating Room
Nesbitt, Abby, Unit 51
Nesbitt, David, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Nesbitt, Sue, ICC Interventional Radiology
Newberry, Jamie, OR Perfusion
Newell, Sydney, Unit 66
Newman, Nicole, Landon Center
Newsome, Kimberly, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Newton, Amanda, Operating Room
Nganga, Lydia, Unit 3F Rehab
Ngaruiya, Richard, Unit 3F Rehab
Ngigi, Patty, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Nguyen, Emily, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Nguyen, Julie, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Nichols, Alexandra, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Nichols, Terra, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Nicholson, Cindy, Unit 66
Nicholson, Dewanna, Sterile Processing Unit
Nicolay, Jake, Nursing Float Pool
Nieto, Tammy, Nursing Float Pool
Nightingale, Angela, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Nightingale, Faith, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Nilges, Rosa, Nursing Float Pool
Nilsen, Corinne, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Njeri, John, Surgical ICU
Njogu, Lucy, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Njogu, Martin, Nursing Float Pool
Njoroge, Anne, NS 61 MSICU
Nkongho, Valerine, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Nkya, Alvin, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Nkya, Alvin, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Noble, James, Operating Room
Noble, Kathryn, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Noel Branson, Melissa, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Noiel, Jenelle, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Noori, Parwana, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Norris, Jen, Operating Room
North, Brian, Sterile Processing Unit
Northrop, Addie, Unit 52
Nottingham, Paris, Surgical ICU
Novacek, Conner, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Novosel, Beth, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Nowak Barden, Liz, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Nowak, Kendra, Landon Center
Noyes, Cody, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Nsenki, Roger, Unit 66
Nugent, Sarah, NS 43-Orthopedics
Nulton, Jordan, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Nunamaker, Mike, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Nunez, Heather, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Nye, Ashley, Transplant Administration
Nye, Stephanie, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Nzue, Teresia, Unit 3F Rehab
Oakland, Cole, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Oakland, Diane, Surgical ICU
Oatney, Kate, GI/Endoscopy
Obonyo, Stephen, CA5-ICU
O'Brien, Amanda, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
O'Brien, Lindsey, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Ocarz, Monica, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Ochoa, Crystal, Unit 52
O'Dell, Jennifer, Main Pre/Post
Odem, Kimberly, PAT
Odero, Fredrick, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Odom, Eresiya, Nursing Float Pool
Oehlertz, Morgan, Nursing Float Pool
Oehlertz, Olivia, Unit 66
Ogren, Megan, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Oguntimehin, Bukky, Unit 3F Rehab
Oguntimehin, Josh, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
O'Herron, Katelin, Nursing Float Pool
Ohl, Steff, Department of Nursing Central
Ohler, Jamie, Emergency Room-ER
Okekearu, Michael, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Okpulor, Eze, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Olafson, Donna, Nursing Education
Oliaro, Annie, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Oliver, Sandra, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Olmedo, Yesi, Unit 52
Olseth, Cathy, GI/Endoscopy
Olson, Holly, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Olson, Stacy, Unit 51
O'Malley, Jill, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
O'Neal, Tracy, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Oparaji, Blessing, Main Pre/Post
Orallo, Jason, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Orallo, Michael, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
O'Rear, Curtis, Operating Room
Orlando, Dakota, Youth Sports Medicine
Orlanes, Adreanne, Emergency Room-ER
Orloff, Denise, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Ormsby, Breanna, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Orndorff, Ashlee, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Oropeza-Vail, Melissa, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Orr, Grant, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Orrick, Natalie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Orrison, Melissa, Surgical ICU
Orscheln, Cynthia, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Ortega, Ericka, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Orth, Corinne, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Ortiz, Jacquelin, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Ortmeyer, Miranda, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Orwa, Sarah, Operating Room
Orzechowski, Lucyna, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Osei, Catrina, Psych Liason Service
Oswald, Jordan, NS 41-BMT
Oswalt, Abbigail, Nursing Float Pool
Otting, Adriana, Nursing Float Pool
Oung, Sophy, Transplant Administration
Ousdahl, Patti, Operating Room
Overbey, Alexander, Emergency Room-ER
Overlease, Kyle, Nursing Float Pool
Owen, Andrew, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Owen, Halie, Surgical ICU
Owen, Paul, Nursing Float Pool
Owens, Alexsis, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Owens, Essence, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Owens, Kimberly, NS 41-BMT
Owings, Aubrey, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Owsley, Cally, NS 61 MSICU
Oxman, Joanne, Transplant Administration
Oyler, Vanessa, IV Therapy
Oyvetsky, Viktoriya, Nursing Float Pool
Pabst, Shawn, Emergency Room-ER
Pacheco, Martin, Sterile Processing Unit
Pack, Sarah, NS 41-BMT
Padilla, Brandy, Surgical ICU
Page, Ashley, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Page, Eric, Unit 51
Page, Kaitlin, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Page-Goertz, Eli, Emergency Room-ER
Paine, Kelcie, Operating Room
Palma, Alexandra, Nursing Float Pool
Palma, Ashley, Sterile Processing Unit
Palmer, Athena, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Palmer, Corinne, Unit 51
Palmer, Jennifer, Accreditation/Regulatory
Palmer, Steve, Surgical ICU
Palmer, Tiffany, Unit 66
Palomares, Ana, Nursing Float Pool
Panchananam, Vivek, Emergency Room-ER
Panov, Stefan, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Paone, Megan, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Pappas, Melissa, GI/Endoscopy
Paprocki, Brad, Surgical ICU
Parison, Shanae, NS 43-Orthopedics
Park, Alice, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Park, Jerrica, GI/Endoscopy
Parker, Marilyn, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Parker, Melanie, Nursing Float Pool
Parks, Jennifer, Unit 52
Parks, Robin, Liver Transplant
Parrott, Skylar, Unit 51
Partee, Ja'Brya, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Passmore, Callie, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Pate, Steve, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Patel, Kinjal, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Patel, Priyal, CA5-ICU
Patro, Sonali, CA5-ICU
Patterson, Mariah, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Patterson, Patrick, Surgical ICU
Pattison, Sally, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Patton, Amy, Unit 66
Patton, Ashleigh, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Patton, Brooke, PAT
Paul, Meagan, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Pauley, Makayla, Nursing Float Pool
Pauls, Kacie, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Payan, Delilah, Unit 3F Rehab
Payne, Stephanie, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Peavler, Pam, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Peck, Brad, GI/Endoscopy
Pedersen, Breezie, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Pederson, Sarah, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Pena, Alex, Unit 3F Rehab
Penka, Heather, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Penn, Denice, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Penner, Nicole, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Pennington, Debbie, Neonatal Medical Home
Pennington, Jennifer, Infection Control
Penny, Tiana, Surgical ICU
Peregoy, Caitlin, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Perez, Natasha, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Perkins, Felicia, GI/Endoscopy
Perocho, Oliver, Unit 3F Rehab
Perricone, Emily, CA5-ICU
Perrot, Emily, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Perry, Emma, Operating Room
Perry, Jessica, NS 41-BMT
Perry, Patrick, Psych Liason Service
Perry, Sherry, Operating Room
Persley, Nancy, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Perttunen, Whitney, NS 43-Orthopedics
Pesellin, Brynn, Unit 51
Pessetto, Meghan, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Pestock, Heather, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Peter, Penny, NS 41-BMT
Peterlin, Jody, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Peterman, Claire, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Peterson, Britta, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Peterson, Keeley, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Peterson, Taylor, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Peterson-Lynch, Margaret, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Pettegrew, Ryan, Emergency Room-ER
Pettersch, Jackie, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Petterson, Craig, OR Perfusion
Pettersson, Shawn, Sterile Processing Unit
Pettigrew, Ray, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Petty, Leah, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Peuterbaugh, Leah, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Pfannenstiel, Arin, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Pfannenstiel, Nash, Operating Room
Pflumm, Nancy, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Phalp, Elaine, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Phan, Emily, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Pharr, Leah, Emergency Room-ER
Phillips, Allison, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Phillips, Bridget, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Phillips, Carrie, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Phillips, Rebekah, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Phillips, Stephanie, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Phillips, Zach, IV Therapy
Picco, Kerry, Main Pre/Post
Pickens, Kyndra, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Pickering, Casey, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Pickert, Coralie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Pierce, Dustin, Quality/Magnet/Research
Pierce, Lynelle, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Pierce, Matt, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Pierson, Pam, Operating Room
Pike, Nathaniel, Emergency Room-ER
Pike, Rachel, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Piles, Sydney, Surgical ICU
Pileski, Gail, Main Pre/Post
Pineda, Krissy, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Pingleton, Josh, Transplant Center Clinics
Pinnell, Tanner, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Piper, Kirsten, Main Pre/Post
Pirotte, Maria, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Pisciotta, Anna, Operating Room
Pittaway, Donna, Nursing Education
Pittenger, Christine, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Pitts, Jeff, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Pitts, Rashonda, Sterile Processing Unit
Pitzer, Steve, Transplant Administration
Pla, Lucy, Nursing Float Pool
Platt, April, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Platt, Sophie, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Playter, Cassie, Unit 51
Plymire, Stephanie, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Politte, Gina, Nursing Float Pool
Pollard, Ali, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Poore, Dawn, Nursing Float Pool
Pope, Michelle, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Porter, Brooke, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Porter, Tammy, Operating Room
Posch, Heather, PAT
Poskey, Christopher, Youth Sports Medicine
Poskin, Ellen, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Post, Hunter, NS 61 MSICU
Poteet, Kassy, CA5-ICU
Potter, Kristen, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Potter, Michele, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Potts, Bryan, NS 61 MSICU
Potts, Rachel, Nursing Float Pool
Poulson, Emily, CA5-ICU
Pounds, Tasha, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Powell, Carie, Clinical Informatics
Powell, Laura, Emergency Room-ER
Powell, Meghan, GI/Endoscopy
Powers, Jamie, Unit 3F Rehab
Powers, Leigh, GI/Endoscopy
Powers, Natalie, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Pragman, Andrew, NS 43-Orthopedics
Prais, Emily, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Prater, Julie, NS 61 MSICU
Prather, Angela, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Pratt, Christina, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Presler, Rachel, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Pretzl, Karen, Main Pre/Post
Price, Bridgette, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Price, Claire, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Price, Julia, NS 41-BMT
Price, Kat, Nursing Float Pool
Price, Leslie, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Prichard, Becky, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Prince, Blaire, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Pritchard, Cris, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Prodanovic, Slavica, Operating Room
Prosser, Rebecca, Unit 3F Rehab
Protzman, Tracy, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Provance, Tiffany, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Pruden, Alyssa, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Pruitt, Chantel, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Pruitt, Jarret, Operating Room
Pruss, Annie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Pruss, Madison, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Puente, Hector, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Pulcini, Erin, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Pullen, Diann, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Puno, Mark, Emergency Room-ER
Purdum, Kara, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Purvey, Sharon, Patient Placement
Purvis, Missi, Sterile Processing Unit
Pusateri, Alex, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Pyle, Hannah, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Pyle, Keeley, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Quinnelly, Bernard, Nursing Float Pool
Quinones, Angel, Operating Room
Rabii, Morteza, NS 43-Orthopedics
Rader, Rose, IV Therapy
Radford, Cynthia, NS 41-BMT
Ragland, Luanna, Patient Placement
Rains, Steve, Unit 3F Rehab
Rajab-Ali, Rozina, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Ramaley, Matthew, OR Perfusion
Ramaley, Ziba, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Ramel, Rebecca, Unit 66
Ramirez, Amanda, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Ramos, Cathy, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Ramseier, Randol, Main Pre/Post
Ramsey, Justin, Emergency Room-ER
Ramsey, Laura, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Ranario, Esfe Amor, Main Pre/Post
Rand, Amy, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Randolph, Julie, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Randolph, Missi, Nursing Float Pool
Ransburg, Jordyn, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Ransom, Min, Emergency Room-ER
Ratlief, Adrian, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Ratzlaff, Heidi, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Rausch, Paige, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Rawdon, Leah, Main Pre/Post
Ray, Jeanine, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Ray, Judy, Landon Center
Raya, Heather, Emergency Room-ER
Rea, Jess, Unit 66
Read, Cindy, Sterile Processing Unit
Reardon, Katy, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Reasons, Marianna, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Reavis, Maggie, Infection Control
Reck, Jennifer, Nursing Education
Redden, Sherquita, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Redmond, Cameren, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Redwine, Cora, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Ree, Bahiyyah, Sterile Processing Unit
Reed, Andrea, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Reed, Debbie, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Reed, Jessica, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Reed, Kurt, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Reeder, Liz, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Reeves, Nesha, NS 61 MSICU
Regmi, Madhabi, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Regondola, Helen, NS 43-Orthopedics
Rehm, Rachale, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Reindl-Boden, Kiley, Operating Room
Reinhardt, Julia, Unit 51
Reische, Anne, Transplant Center Clinics
Reitz, Amanda, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Reitzel, Katie, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Relova, Jannine, CA5-ICU
Remillard, Carrie, Nursing Float Pool
Remker, Cassie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Reschke, Alan, IP Pain Mgmt Nurses
Reser, Logan, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Rettew, Marc, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Reuben, Gladys, Nursing Float Pool
Reyes, Angela, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Reyes, Diana, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Reyes, Gina, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Reyes, Michelle, Nursing Float Pool
Reynolds, Erin, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Reynolds, Jenny, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Reynolds, Kayla, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Reynolds, Lindsey, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Reynolds, Rachel, Unit 66
Rhoades, MacKenzie, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Rhodes, Bethani, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Rhodes, Jill, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Rhodus, Spenser, Emergency Room-ER
Rice, Kiernan, CA5-ICU
Rich, Amy, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Richard, Betty, NS 43-Orthopedics
Richard, Madison, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Richard, Timmika, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Richardson, Amber, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Richardson, Ashlee, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Richardson, Crystal, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Richardson, Kimberly, PAT
Richmond, Jazmin, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Rickert, Jessica, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Riechers, Morgan, Unit 3F Rehab
Riester, Mandy, Post Kidney, Pancreas Transpl
Riffel, Elizabeth, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Riffel, Kim, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Rigby, Regan, Operating Room
Riley, Latosha, Operating Room
Riley, Shelby, Emergency Room-ER
Rischar, Heather, Emergency Room-ER
Ritchel, Madi, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Ritter, Mindy, Emergency Room-ER
Rivera Ortiz, Samuel, CA5-ICU
Roach, Zann, PAT
Roam, Jenn, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Robb, Kaitlin, Unit 52
Robbins, Jacqueline, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Roberson, Deana, Unit 3F Rehab
Roberts, Brooke, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Roberts, Isaac, CA5-ICU
Roberts, Kerry, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Roberts, Lyn, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Roberts, Megan, NS 61 MSICU
Roberts, Natalie, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Roberts, Victoria, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Robertson, Theresa, Unit 51
Robinson, Alexis, NS 43-Orthopedics
Robinson, Donna, Unit 66
Robinson, Kayla, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Robinson, Nicole, NS 41-BMT
Robinson, Paige, Unit 51
Robison, Mark, GI/Endoscopy
Rocha, Vanessa, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Rodenbeek, Renee, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Rodlund, Julia, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Rodriguez Corral, Adriana, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Rodriguez, Amanda, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Rodriguez, Mercedes, Nursing Float Pool
Rodriguez, Susana, Emergency Room-ER
Rodriguez-Pitner, Laura, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Rodriquez, Monica, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Rodriquez, Shayla, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Roelofs, Corey, Main Pre/Post
Roethler, Raquel, Surgical ICU
Rogers, Antoinette, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Rogers, Michael, NS 61 MSICU
Rohrer, Grace, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Rojas, Rikki, Nursing Float Pool
Roland, Terra, Operating Room
Romano, Dawn, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Romick, Randa, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Romine, Greg, Emergency Room-ER
Ronn, Morgan, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Roos, Danny, ICC Interventional Radiology
Roos, Yulia, GI/Endoscopy
Root, Courtney, Quality/Magnet/Research
Rosa, Jackie, Nursing Float Pool
Rosenthal, Gi, Unit 51
Rosnick, Kimberly, Main Pre/Post
Ross, Macyn, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Ross, Shannon, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Roszel, Bridget, Emergency Room-ER
Roth, J.P., CTSP (4th floor HC)
Rotolo, Hannah, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Roush, Amanda, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Routledge, Lindsey, NS 43-Orthopedics
Rowe, John, Main Pre/Post
Rowland, Katie, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Rowland, Madison, Unit 66
Rowlett, Jordan, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Roy, Alexa, Emergency Room-ER
Roy, Mary Kate, Emergency Room-ER
Roy, Michelle, PAT
Ruballo, Lauren, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Ruble, Megan, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Rudner, Jessica, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Ruebhausen, Jamie, Emergency Room-ER
Rues, Larita, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Rueter, Angela, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Ruf, Jade, Emergency Room-ER
Ruggles, Brooke, Nursing Float Pool
Rumpf, Ariel, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Runyan, Ashley, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Rusbarsky, Tess, Nursing Float Pool
Russell, Alison, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Russell, Christine, Surgical ICU
Russell, Monica, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Russell, Sharrion, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Ruth, Bryan, Surgical ICU
Rutkowski, Kate, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Ryals, Janelle, Landon Center
Ryals, Kendra, Operating Room
Ryan, Alyssa, IV Therapy
Ryan, Caryl Lynn, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Rye, Amy, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Sailer, Jill, Patient Placement
Salazar, Ashley, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Salem, Jasmine, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Salkeld, Kimberly, Operating Room
Salsman, Kim, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Salt, Johanna, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Salter, Ashley, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Salter, Whitney, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Salvatore, Ben, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Samaroo, Colleen, Nursing Float Pool
Samborski, Michelle, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Sander, Colin, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Sander, Scott, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Sanders, Samantha, CA5-ICU
Sanders, Sarah, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Sanders, Tiel, Operating Room
Sanders, Willow, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Sandri, Graceann, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Sandt, Drew, Emergency Room-ER
Santee, Holly, Unit 66
Santiago, Adreana, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Sappington, Marnika, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Sargent, Kellie, Nursing Float Pool
Sarmiento, Melissa, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Sauceda-Weathers, Nicole, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Sauls, Adrianna, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Saults, Kimberlie, Nursing Float Pool
Saunders, Glenette, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Savorelli-Grom, Jen, Nursing Education
Saxby, Mary, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Sayers, Brittni, Emergency Room-ER
Saysoff, Abby, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Saysoff, Abigail, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Sbarro, Joseph, Emergency Room-ER
Scaletty, Kate, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Scarlett, Jessica, Operating Room
Scavuzzo, Vincent, NS 61 MSICU
Schafer, Patricia, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Schafer, Shawna, Liver Transplant
Schaffer, Brianna, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Schapiama, Sandra, Operating Room
Scharrer, Vera, CA5-ICU
Schartz, Michaella, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Schear, Angela, Emergency Room-ER
Schelble, Emma, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Schelling, Cali, CA5-ICU
Schemmel, Alisa, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Scheuler, Meara, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Scheve, Maddie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Schieferecke, Becky, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Schill, Rendi, Emergency Room-ER
Schilling, Richard, Nursing Float Pool
Schirlls, Joy, Main Pre/Post
Schlager, Allyson, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Schlager, Teresa, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Schlicht, Emma, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Schmaltz, Nickolette, Unit 52
Schmidt, Justin, Accreditation/Regulatory
Schmidt, Krissie, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Schmidt, Morgan, OR Perfusion
Schmidt, Rhonda, PAT
Schmidtberger, Jody, Main Pre/Post
Schmitt, Timothy, Transplant Administration
Schneemeyer, Kristin, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Schobert, Rob, Surgical ICU
Schoenberger, Sarah, Operating Room
Schoeneck, Jacqueline, Nursing Float Pool
Schoenrade, Jenny, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Schoonover, Debra, Operating Room
Schreiber, Anna, ICC Interventional Radiology
Schreiner, TJ, Unit 51
Schrick, Jamie, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Schroeder, Mark, Nursing Float Pool
Schroeder, Molly, NS 41-BMT
Schroeder, Shannon, Department of Nursing Central
Schuler, Maria, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Schull, Heather, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Schult, Allison, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Schulte, Jenna, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Schultz, Arianna, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Schultz, Connor, Unit 51
Schultz-Santana, Kathleen, Post Kidney, Pancreas Transpl
Schulz, Michelle, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Schumacher, Jordan, Post Kidney, Pancreas Transpl
Schutter, Sarah, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Schwartz, Kate, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Schwarz, Gail, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Schweiger, Heather, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Scoggan, James, GI/Endoscopy
Scott, Courtnie, Sterile Processing Unit
Scott, Devin, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Scott, Eleanor, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Scott, Heather, NS 41-BMT
Scott, Kimberly, Unit 3F Rehab
Scribner, Jacob, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Scribner, Stacey, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Seaton, Annie, GI/Endoscopy
Seaton, Brenda, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Seaton, Joel, OR Perfusion
Seaton, Nyesha, Unit 51
Seemann, Kristi, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Seibel, Kate, Emergency Room-ER
Seifert, Kyle, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Selba, Ellen, Operating Room
Self, Teresa, Unit 51
Selig, Lindsay, Main Pre/Post
Sellers, Donald, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Semachai, Wichulee, Psych Liason Service
Sena, Jennifer, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Serrioz, Melissa, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Setter, Robyn, Nursing Education
Settle, Chad, PAT
Severine, Janet, Landon Center
Severson, Dylan, Unit 66
Seymour, Alanna, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Seymour, Leesa, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Shaak, Sarah, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Shaft, Peg, Sterile Processing Unit
Shah, Jay, Surgical ICU
Shahlari, Mina, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Sharp, Eddie, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Sharp, Kelley, Nursing Float Pool
Sharp, LaShawn, Sterile Processing Unit
Sharp, Maddie, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Shasteen, Natalie, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Shaver, Christina, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Shaver, Mary Jo, Nursing Float Pool
Shaw, Bobbie, Unit 52
Shaw, Jodie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Shaw, Lurena, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Shea, Rachel, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Shealy, Amy, NS 41-BMT
Sheehe, Caitlin, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Shelby, Audra, Main Pre/Post
Shelton, Kelsey, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Shepard, Bennetta, Main Pre/Post
Shepard, Makenzie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Sherard, Dana, Emergency Room-ER
Sherman, Craig, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Sherman, Richelle, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Shewanick, Laci, Emergency Room-ER
Shiloh, Erin, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Shinkle, Shawn, Operating Room
Shipley, Kristine, Accreditation/Regulatory
Shireman, Jaimee, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Shoopman, Sean, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Shore, Erin, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Shore, Megan, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Short, Jane, Unit 66
Shropshire, Brianne, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Shull, Mallory, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Shutts, Michelle, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Sickman, Courtney, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Siegel, Rachel, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Sigui, Chelsi, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Sila, Joyce, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Silva, Raul, Operating Room
Silvestro, Taylor, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Simek, Sydney, NS 43-Orthopedics
Simmons, Audrey, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Simmons, Cali, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Simonich, Emily, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Simons, Alexis, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Simpson, Mary-Margaret, Nursing Float Pool
Simpson, Melanie, IP Pain Mgmt Nurses
Simpson, Pam, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Simpson, Shawn, Sterile Processing Unit
Simpson, Tanekia, Operating Room
Sims, Daniela, Unit 51
Sims, Kodee, NS 41-BMT
Sims, Tameka, Main Pre/Post
Singateh, Toby, Unit 3F Rehab
Siscoe, Angela, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Sivits, Kelley, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Skeels, Kyle, GI/Endoscopy
Skinner, Nicki, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Skinner, Raven, Emergency Room-ER
Skubal, Tammy, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Skwarlo, Lisa, Patient Placement
Slape, Joshua, Operating Room
Slaughter, Amie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Sleeper, Cindy, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Sleeper, Morgan, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Sleeper, Tyler, Youth Sports Medicine
Sloop, Erika, Nursing Float Pool
Sloop, Ryan, Youth Sports Medicine
Slovikoski, Valerie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Slusher, Christina, Emergency Room-ER
Smith Borgognone, Vicki, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Smith, Alex, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Smith, Andrea, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Smith, Angela, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Smith, Anneliese, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Smith, Bailey, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Smith, Barbara, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Smith, Carrie, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Smith, Chelsea, Unit 66
Smith, David, Emergency Room-ER
Smith, Devon, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Smith, Douglas, NS 41-BMT
Smith, Hannah, Transplant Administration
Smith, Hillary, Emergency Room-ER
Smith, Jay, Operating Room
Smith, Jolynn, Youth Sports Medicine
Smith, Julie, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Smith, Karen, NS 41-BMT
Smith, Khalila, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Smith, Latricia, Liver Transplant
Smith, Lauren, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Smith, Luke, Main Pre/Post
Smith, Marsha, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Smith, Megan, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Smith, Rachel, Department of Nursing Central
Smith, Sara, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Smith, Sierra, Nursing Float Pool
Smith, Stacy, CA5-ICU
Smith, Sydney, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Smith, Tara, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Smotherman, Wendy, Unit 3F Rehab
Snider, Abigail, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Snowbarger, Nikki, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Snyder, Sidney, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Soberanes, Pamela, Unit 66
Sobotka, Mercedes, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Soh, Angelina, NS 43-Orthopedics
Sohraby, Mahnaz, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Solano, Camila, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Soldani, Lynnette, Emergency Room-ER
Solis Sanchez, Hamanda, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Solis, Marco, Emergency Room-ER
Sommer, Hannah, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Somodi, Rachel, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Soria, Brian, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Sotelo Garcia, Hannya, Unit 66
Sothers, ManDee, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Soto, Alba, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Soto, Victoria, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Southerland, Courtney, Main Pre/Post
Spaich, Tori, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Spaits, Leslie, Unit 66
Sparks, Haley, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Sparks, Hannah, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Spearman, Rhonda, CA5-ICU
Spears, Alexis, Nursing Float Pool
Spears, Lauren, CA5-ICU
Spears, Steven, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Speck, Tiffany, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Spiegel, Jennifer, Unit 52
Spier, Alicia, Main Pre/Post
Spinnato, Genevra, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Spitz, Kent, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Sportsman, Beric, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Sportsman, Sally, Unit 51
Sprick, Hannah, Main Pre/Post
Springfield, Erin, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Sprinkle, Annette, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Sprinkle, Sam, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Ssemambo, Angel, NS 45-Hem/Onc
St. Jean, Cherie, Nursing Float Pool
Stacy, Bailey, Main Pre/Post
Stafford, Brenda, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Stafford, Grace, Operating Room
Stalcup, Yelennys, Operating Room
Stallbaumer, Cecilia, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Stallbaumer, Haley, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Stallings, Frances, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Stalsberg, Kevin, Youth Sports Medicine
Stanage, Jana, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Standish, Elizabeth, CA5-ICU
Stanek, Jenna, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Stangl, Jessica, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Stangl, Katy, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Stanley, Ariane, Transplant Center Clinics
Stanley, Latonya, PAT
Stark, Karley, NS 41-BMT
Starks, Andrea, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Starks, Michelle, Sterile Processing Unit
Starr, Kristin, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Starr, Tamera, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Stauffer, Stevy, Nursing Float Pool
Staver, Samantha, Surgical ICU
Stebens, Morgan, Emergency Room-ER
Steel, Tamara, Operating Room
Steele, Libby, Emergency Room-ER
Steele, Molly, NS 43-Orthopedics
Steele, Sarah, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Steen, Aly, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Steen, Cyndy, NS 41-BMT
Steer, Ellie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Steimel, Megan, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Stein, Julie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Steiner, Angie, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Steinkamp, Alex, NS 41-BMT
Steinman, Perry, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Stephan, Beth, Unit 66
Stephen, Karlon, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Stephenson, Leigh Ellyn, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Stephenson, Nicole, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Stepp, Crystal, Operating Room
Sterr, Brooke, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Stevenson, Rachel, NS 43-Orthopedics
Stewart, Dawson, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Stewart, Gretchen, Operating Room
Stewart, Kevin, Operating Room
Stewart, Taylor, Surgical ICU
Stewart, Tika, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Stillwell, Erin, Sterile Processing Unit
Stinnett, Tamra, Main Pre/Post
Stites, Kendel, Operating Room
Stith, Amy, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Stitt, Misty, Unit 3F Rehab
Stockdale, Robert, Nursing Education
Stoker, Michala, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Stokka, Stephanie, Clinical Informatics
Stolte, Nicole, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Stone, Shelby, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Stoneking, Jordin, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Stonys, Hayley, Unit 66
Stotts, Adam, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Stout, Ashley, Emergency Room-ER
Straeter, Maggie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Strange, Alex, Nursing Float Pool
Straub, Arin, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Streck, Britton, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Strecker, Lidia, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Strecker, Sidney, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Street, Stacy, Main Pre/Post
Strider, ELAINE, PAT
Stritzke, Laura, Unit 66
Struempler, Matthew, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Stubbs, Marla, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Stueve, Kiley, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Stultz, Connor, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Stumpff, Tiffany, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Sturgeon, Madeline, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Stuteville, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Styles, Amber, Accreditation/Regulatory
Suarez, Luis, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Sudbeck, Kristen, ICC Interventional Radiology
Suderman, Dana, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Suellentrop, Anna, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Suhr, Kelsey, NS 41-BMT
Sukhram, Melissa, CA5-ICU
Sullivan, Kathleen, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Sullivan, Meghan, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Sullivan, Nancy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Summers, Chamone, Unit 66
Sumpter, Sarah, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Sunnarborg, Kaitlyn, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Surprise, Jennifer, IP Pain Mgmt Nurses
Surratt, Alexa, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Sutherland, Aspen, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Sutton, Lauren, Main Pre/Post
Sutton, Lisa, NS 41-BMT
Swafford, Emily, Operating Room
Swain, Jillian, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Swanson, Altagracia, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Swanson, Ben, OR Perfusion
Swanson, Blakely, CA5-ICU
Swanson, Claire, Unit 51
Swanson, Grace, Unit 52
Swanson, Marie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Sward, Sean, Sterile Processing Unit
Swayze, Doreen, Landon Center
Sweany, Margo, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Swick, Stephanie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Swindler, Taylor, NS 41-BMT
Swymeler, Shelby, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Syas, Madison, NS 41-BMT
Tadros, Christina, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Tadrus, Stacey, Nursing Float Pool
Tafang, Landry, NS 43-Orthopedics
Tagg, Kim, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Taku, Ashu, Unit 51
Tallent, Payton, Main Pre/Post
Tapang, Maria Josefina, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Tarhini, Molly, CA5-ICU
Tayborn, Chinitta, Department of Nursing Central
Taylor, Alexys, CA5-ICU
Taylor, Brian, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Taylor, Cassandra, CA5-ICU
Taylor, Corey, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Taylor, Crystal, Operating Room
Taylor, Cynthia, IV Therapy
Taylor, Jennifer, GI/Endoscopy
Taylor, Madison, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Taylor, Michelle, CA5-ICU
Taylor, Sierra, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Taylor, Susan, PAT
Taylor, Virginia, Nursing Float Pool
Teahan, Jacqueline, Main Pre/Post
Tedder, Jayne, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Teegarden, Lana, Surgical ICU
Teel, Marcie, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Teferra, Abe, Landon Center
Tello, Jose, Sterile Processing Unit
Temple, Dollie, Nursing Float Pool
Tenholder, Jeni, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Tenna, Ermias, Unit 3F Rehab
Termini, Chandler, NS 41-BMT
Terrado, Valerie Ann, GI/Endoscopy
Terreros, Alex, Main Pre/Post
Tessema, Yabsira, Sterile Processing Unit
Thacker, Linda, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Thames, Jene', NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Theis, Mary, Unit 52
Thepthepha, Bob, Main Pre/Post
Thepthepha, Luke, Quality/Magnet/Research
Thepthepha, Valissa, Main Pre/Post
Thiam, Hannah, Main Pre/Post
Thibault, Kaylee, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Tholen, Gabriela, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Thomas, Aline, Operating Room
Thomas, Alyson, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Thomas, Amber, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Thomas, Annabelle, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Thomas, Erika, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Thomas, Grace, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Thomas, Jace, CA5-ICU
Thomas, Joe, Nursing Float Pool
Thomas, Kimberley, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Thomas, Kirsten, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Thomas, Kylee, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Thomas, Latrice, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Thomas, Megan, Operating Room
Thomas, Mindy, NS 61 MSICU
Thomas, Tashra, Transplant Center Clinics
Thomas, Toni, IV Therapy
Thomeczek, Kelsey, Emergency Room-ER
Thomeczek, Paige, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Thompson, Kathleen, Clinical Informatics
Thompson, Kayla, Unit 66
Thompson, Lis, Operating Room
Thompson, Noreen, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Thompson, Ronnetta, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Thompson, Rosemary, Main Pre/Post
Thomson, Petra, Emergency Room-ER
Thorn, Emily, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Thornburgh, Katherine, Surgical ICU
Thornton, Hannah, CA5-ICU
Thornton, Jordan, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Thorp, Jamie, GI/Endoscopy
Thorpe, Elora, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Thorpe, Kristyn, IV Therapy
Thrasher, Madeline, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Throne, Lori, Sterile Processing Unit
Thurmond, Kristin, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Thurston, Charity, Quality/Magnet/Research
Tiemann, Cheri, Unit 66
Tillery, Laura, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Tilton, Sheena, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Timberlake, Mona, Nursing Float Pool
Timmerman, Leakhana, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Timmons, Lauren, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Timmons, Wendy, Nursing Float Pool
Tinsley, Renee, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Tipton, Kaylie, Unit 52
Tirado, Teodora, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Tittle, Kayla, Operating Room
Todd, Alec, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Todd, Diane, Post Kidney, Pancreas Transpl
Todd, Jerrid, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Todd, Megan, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Todd, Nancy, Transplant Center Clinics
Tolessa, Solomon, Main Pre/Post
Toner, Holly, NS 41-BMT
Toplikar, Victoria, OR Perfusion
Torres, Jada, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Torres, Sophia, Unit 3F Rehab
Toubia, Samira, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Townsend, Doralee, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Townsend, Kyle, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Trammell, Chelsea, Operating Room
Tran, Le, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Tran, Mindy, Surgical ICU
Tran, Thanh, Main Pre/Post
Tranckino, Monica, NS 43-Orthopedics
Trausch, Amanda, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Treece, Joann, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Trembath, Eric, IV Therapy
Triplett, Ashley, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Tromba, Sara, Surgical ICU
Troutman, Linn, IV Therapy
True, Brent, Liver Transplant
Truhe, Caitlin, Youth Sports Medicine
Truitt, Brianne, Unit 52
Trujillo, Amanda, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Truong, Jennifer, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Tsai, Jenny, Main Pre/Post
Tschirhart, Alicia, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Tuck, Jerrica, Main Pre/Post
Turnbaugh, Molly, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Turnbow, Ashley, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Turner, Austin, GI/Endoscopy
Turner, Meagen, Emergency Room-ER
Turrentine, Suzanne, PAT
Twitchel, Angie, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Twitchel, Nichole, Unit 3F Rehab
Tyler, Clayton, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Tyler, Kim, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Tyler, Lynne, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Ukaoma, Liz, Main Pre/Post
Ulaan Baker, Indi, Liver Transplant
Ule, Jolie, Nursing Float Pool
Umbarger, Emma, NS 61 MSICU
Umscheid, Pamela, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Umwech, Futalina, Nursing Float Pool
Unruh, Roni, Unit 66
Uresti, Bernadette, Department of Nursing Central
Urso, Alyssa, OR Perfusion
Utz, Tiffany, ICC Interventional Radiology
Valdez, Victoria, Operating Room
Vallet, Ashley, Unit 51
Van Camp, Pamela, PAT
Van Horn, Jeff, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Vanbecelaere, Kelly, GI/Endoscopy
Vandegrift, Amber, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Vanderfeltz, Cindy, GI/Endoscopy
Vanderhoff, Megan, Unit 66
Vanhatten, Megan, PAT
Vanlerberg, Linda, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Vanoy, Felicia, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Varner, Kelly, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Vazquez, Paulina, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Vega, Isela, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Vega, Tonya, Main Pre/Post
Vehige, Jennifer, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Velasco, Evan, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Veldheer, Lexi, Operating Room
Veldhuizen, Kaitlin, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Venegoni, Whitney, Main Pre/Post
Ventura Aldaba, Irais, Unit 3F Rehab
Verbeck, Sally, Unit 52
Vest, Amy, Unit 3F Rehab
Vielhauer, Megan, Landon Center
Viets, Mackenzie, Nursing Float Pool
Vieux, Stephanie, Liver Transplant
Vig, Hannah, PAT
Villanueva, Natalie, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Vogelsang, Hannah, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Volker, Kimberly, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Volts, Cathy, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
VonWyl, Kathryn, PAT
Vosburgh, Samantha, Operating Room
Vu, Lynn, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Vu, Michael, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Vulgamore, Lenzie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Vulgamore, McKenzie, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Wachira, Kevin, Main Pre/Post
Waddell, Delane, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Wadman, Jessica, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Waggoner, Tina, NS 41-BMT
Wagner, Betsy, Nursing Float Pool
Wagner, Carol, Main Pre/Post
Wagner, Megan, Surgical ICU
Wagner, Megan, Nursing Float Pool
Wagner, Melissa, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Wagner, Sara, Emergency Room-ER
Waisner, Diana, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Waisner, Sandy, Clinical Informatics
Waithira, Daisy, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Wakefield, Emily, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Waldon, Trynn, Nursing Education
Waldron, Rebecca, Operating Room
Walker, Angelina, Unit 3F Rehab
Walker, Breanna, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Walker, Diana, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Walker, Jenna, Operating Room
Walker, Marci, Nursing Education
Walker, Mollie, Unit 51
Walker, Rhonda, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Walker, Taylor, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Wallace, Barbara, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Wallace, Jennifer, Post Kidney, Pancreas Transpl
Wallace, Kimberli, Operating Room
Wallace, Megan, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Walrafen, Nancy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Walsh, Joseph, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Walsh, Lauren, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Walters, Courtney, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Walters, Jenny, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Walton, Khadija, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Walton, Rachel, Operating Room
Wamugi, Loise, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Wansley, Scott, Transplant Administration
Ward, Katie, PAT
Ward, Lindsey, Emergency Room-ER
Ward-Bopp, Catherine, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Ward-Sewing, Jackie, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Ware, Brenda, Operating Room
Warf, Steve, Operating Room
Warkentin, Duane, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Warner, Elizabeth, Surgical ICU
Warren, Amanda, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Warrior, Kisha, Nursing Float Pool
Washington, Christopher, Operating Room
Washington, Marian, Unit 3F Rehab
Waters, Amber, Operating Room
Waters, Chris, Department of Nursing Central
Waters, Denise, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Watkins, Janella, Transplant Center Clinics
Watkins, Jenni, Landon Center
Watkins, Jennifer, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Watson, Hailey, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Watt, Zach, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Watterson, Lauren, Operating Room
Wattier, Clinton, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Wattier, Stacey, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Watts, Lori, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Waxman, Molly, Emergency Room-ER
Way, Matthew, Youth Sports Medicine
Wayman, Miranda, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Weatherspoon, Meka, Main Pre/Post
Weaver, Arah, Transplant Center Clinics
Webb, Anna, Unit 66
Webb, Dujuan, Operating Room
Webb, Terra, Unit 51
Webber, Heidi, Emergency Room-ER
Webber, Kayla, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Weber, John, Nursing Float Pool
Weber, Kathy, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Webster, Mindy, Nursing Float Pool
Wedel, Matt, Patient Placement
Wedel, Nathan, Unit 51
Wedel, Shelly, Nursing Float Pool
Weems, Jalynn, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Weigel, Colleen, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Weigel, Karen, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Weiler, Margaret, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Weisbrod, Breanna, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Wekenborg, Chelsea, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Welch, Hyejin, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Wells, La'Creshia, Landon Center
Wells, Tiffany, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Wendler, Emma, Unit 52
Wendorff, Ellen, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Wenger, Jessica, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Wentz, Jon, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Wenzl, Gina, Main Pre/Post
Werkowitch, Sarah, Psych Liason Service
Werner, Anna, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Wesley, Will, Emergency Room-ER
Westbrook, Grant, CA5-ICU
Westervelt, Eric, Unit 52
Whetstone, Hilary, Quality/Magnet/Research
Whipple, Courtney, Emergency Room-ER
Whisenhunt, Morgan, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Whisler, Madison, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Whitaker, Lauren, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
White, Clara Marie, Unit 3F Rehab
White, Hillary, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
White, Kathleen, Emergency Room-ER
White, Kristi, NS 44A-Peds ICU
White, Tamara, Nursing Float Pool
Whitehead, Alena, Surgical ICU
Whitehead, Sophie, Nursing Float Pool
Whiteside, Amanda, Emergency Room-ER
Whitington, Tim, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Whitney, Jill, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Whyte, Libby, Unit 66
Wickham, Emily, Nursing Float Pool
Wiebke, Victoria, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Wiederholt, Amanda, Main Pre/Post
Wiehe, Jill, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Wilcox, Elizabeth, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Wilcox, Megan, NS 41-BMT
Wilcoxen, Mary, Nursing Float Pool
Wild, Kayla, Operating Room
Wilderson, Brittany, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Wilderson, Meagan, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Wiles, Jeanne, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Wiles, JT, Transplant Administration
Wilhite, Tina, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Wilkin, Ashton, Nursing Float Pool
Wilkins, Amie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Wilks, Robin, NS 41-BMT
Will, Courtney, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Williams, Alona, Unit 66
Williams, Angela, IV Therapy
Williams, Brenda, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Williams, Britney, Operating Room
Williams, Brooke, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Williams, Chandra, Emergency Room-ER
Williams, Chonte'', Operating Room
Williams, DelorriAnne, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Williams, Emily, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Williams, Emily, GI/Endoscopy
Williams, Jill, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Williams, Julie, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Williams, Kylie, Surgical ICU
Williams, Lynette, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Williams, Mica, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Williams, Monique, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Williams, Patresa, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Williams, Sharra, Emergency Room-ER
Williams, Tarin, NS 61 MSICU
Williams, Zakiya, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Williams-Moore, Mishawn, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Williamson, Jordan, CA5-ICU
Williamson, Lance, Infection Control
Williamson, Samantha, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Willingham, Lisa, Main Pre/Post
Willis, Melissa, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Wills, Mackenzie, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Willson, Hillary, Youth Sports Medicine
Willyard, Howard, Landon Center
Wilmes, Taylor, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Wilmott, Crystal, Nursing Float Pool
Wilson, Brady, Sterile Processing Unit
Wilson, Gabbreal, Operating Room
Wilson, India, Operating Room
Wilson, Jessica, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Wilson, Kaitlyn, NS 43-Orthopedics
Wilson, Loretta, Surgical ICU
Wilson, Olivia, CA5-ICU
Wilson, Samantha, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Wilson, Sherri, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Wilson, Stella, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Winfield, Jadorra, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Winfrey, Halee, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Winkler, Kara, Operating Room
Winn, Myiah, Operating Room
Winters, Paige, Nursing Float Pool
Wise, Sarah, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Wishall, Sarah, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Wismer, Ashley, GI/Endoscopy
Withers, LeaAnn, Nursing Float Pool
Witmer, Malorie, Unit 52
Witt, Marlee, Operating Room
Wohlgemuth, Marcey, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Wolf, Jamie, CA6-Neuroscience & ENT Prog Cr
Wolf, Travis, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Wolfe, Joanna, Unit 66
Wolken, Angie, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Wood, Jessica, Operating Room
Wood, Kate, Unit 52
Wood, Lara, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Woodruff, Tiffany, Operating Room
Woodward, Melissa, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Woolley, Megan, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Wooten, Lisa, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Workman, Stacy, NS 61 MSICU
Worley, Sam, NS 61 MSICU
Worthen, Kelly, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Wray, Kristy, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Wright, Angela, Nursing Float Pool
Wright, Ariel, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Wright, Ciara, Unit 52
Wright, Claire, Nursing Float Pool
Wright, Danielle, Liver Transplant
Wright, Hannah, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Wright, Heather, CA5-ICU
Wright, Jen, Emergency Room-ER
Wright, Nancy, PAT
Wright, Richard, Sterile Processing Unit
Wulff, Katelyn, Nursing Float Pool
Wurtz, Ethan, Nursing Float Pool
Wycoff, Ohemaa, Nursing Education
Xiaojing, Jane, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Xiong, Michelle, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Yang, Chee, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Yang, Chue, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Yates, Megan, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Yeagle, Jason, Operating Room
Yearby, D'Anthony, CA7-Neurosurgery & Surg Oncol
Yearout, Lucy, Operating Room
Yehle Rix, Jessica, OR Perfusion
Yeoman, Deborah, NS 37 PSYCH ADULT
Yotter, Austin, OR Perfusion
Young, Beverly, GI/Endoscopy
Young, Chris, Transplant Administration
Young, Cindy, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Young, Danielle, Quality/Magnet/Research
Young, Elizabeth, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Young, Jazmin, Landon Center
Young, Jessica, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Young, Lily, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Young, Marshall, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Young, Priscilla, Nursing Education
Young, Rachel, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Younger, Kendra, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Youngman, Regan, Unit 52
Youngstrom, Mary Jane, Landon Center
Yuille-Oakman, Patty, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Zahner, Krista, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Zamora, Micaela, Unit 3F Rehab
Zampieri, Stephanie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Zarco, Diana, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Zarda, Brittany, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Zeller, Amber, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Zeller, Angel, Emergency Room-ER
Zganjar, Corinna, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Ziebell, Gina, GI/Endoscopy
Zimucha, Unnah, Unit 3F Rehab
ZINCHAK, Nicole, Unit 66
Zogleman, Amy, PAT
Zook, Michele, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Zwick, Cabrini, Unit 66

This directory is a public record. It is a violation of Kansas State Law to knowingly give, sell or receive names and/or addresses from a public record for the purposes of selling or offering for sale any property or service to persons listed therein.