Events

Subscribe to KUMC Events Calendar via Outlook

RSS RSS of Events

  1. KUMC A-Z:
  2. A
  3. B
  4. C
  5. D
  6. E
  7. F
  8. G
  9. H
  10. I
  11. J
  12. K
  13. L
  14. M
  15. N
  16. O
  17. P
  18. Q
  19. R
  20. S
  21. T
  22. U
  23. V
  24. W
  25. X
  26. Y
  27. Z
KU Medical Center

University of Kansas Medical Center Directory

Directory Search

Find person or department


Browse departments


DIRECTORY SEARCH RESULTS



Hospital Executive Offices

  • If contact information for the individual you wish to reach is not displayed, call 913-588-5000 and request to be connected.
  • For appointments with clinical care units, please call 913-588-1227.


Erin Bailey, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Ty Baker, ADMINISTRATIVE PROJ COORD HEO
Jack Beal, DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL
Janice Benjamin, VP of Fund Development
Mar'Sue Bowersox, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Ann Brandt, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Kristi Bromagem, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Rick Couldry, VP OF CLINICAL PROFESSIONS AND PHAR
Kimberly Cunningham, CONTRACT LABOR VENDORS
Reagan Cussimanio, CONTRACT LABOR NON CLINICAL
Donna DeGarmo, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Andrea Downing, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Brenda Dykstra, VP Bus & Strategic Development
Abdullah Faisal, CONTRACT LABOR LDRSHP NON-CLIN
Shawn Fapp, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Chris Franklin, CONTRACT LABOR LDRSHP NON-CLIN
Douglas Gaston, VP Financial Integration and Operat
Karen Gates, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Barbara Gill MacArthur, VP OF CARDIAC SERVICES
Aaron Gum, CONTRACT LABOR NON CLINICAL
Chris Hansen, SVP AMB SVCS & CIO
Teresa Harris, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Scott Helt, EXEC DIR UKP & VP MANAGED CARE
Michelle Hicks, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Jon Jackson, CONTRACT LABOR LDRSHP NON-CLIN
Colette Lasack, VP OF FINANCIAL OPERATIONS
Shawn Long, VP CORP AND COMMUNITY OUTREACH
Katie Lowe, EXEC ASST TO VP CLINIC CHIEF
Connie Main, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Lila Martin, VP PERIOPERATIVE SERVICES
Bill Marting, SVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
Jane Maskus, CONTRACT LABOR NON CLINICAL
Jennifer McCraw, CONTRACT LABOR LDRSHP NON-CLIN
John McDonough, VP OF FACILITY SRVCS & DEVELOP
Kathy Moore, EXTERNAL LIAISON
Cynthia Moore, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Robert Moser, EXEC DIR KS HEART AND STROKE
Shaun Musick, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Katy Nixon, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Jeff Novorr, VP OF SUPPORT OPERATIONS
Bob Page, President & CEO
Andrew Patterson, EXEC DIR PLAN AND BUSINESS DEV
Scott Pester, VP OF REIMBURSEMENT
Tammy Peterman, Exec VP COO & CNO
Dan Peters, IN HOUSE GENERAL COUNSEL
Becky Pilarz, EXEC ASST TO COO
Fiona Rochelle, EXEC ASST TO CFO
Charles Rozanski, VP OF ORTHOPEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICI
Chris Ruder, VP PATIENT CARE SRVC ASSOC CNO
Terry Rusconi, VP Performance Improvement
Marilyn Rymer, VP OF NEUROSCIENCES
Mary Sandt, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
Jodi Schmidt, EXEC DIR REG OUTREACH FOR KUHA
Gayle Sweitzer, VP MRKTG & CORP COMMUNICATION
Kathryn Verlin, EXEC OFFICE MGR & ASST TO CEO
Stephanie Ward, ADMIN ASST TO VICE PRESIDENT
Teresa Whitehead, EXEC ASST TO SVP OR DIV CHIEF
David Wild, VP OF LEAN ENGAGEMENT
Kenny Wilk, CONTRACT LABOR NON CLINICAL
Chris Wilson, EXEC DIR STRATEGIC INNOV TRANS
Jeff Wright, VP CANCER SERVICES


(Cuccar) Salazar, Gina, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Aaron, Samda, Turning Point
Abbey, Cecilia, Interpreter Services
Abbott, Carra, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Abbott, Debbie, PAT
Abdelaziz, Ameena, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Abdien, Ahmed, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Abdulkareem, Gwen, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Abdulsalam, Kaffy, Environmental Services
Abek, Ajok, Dietetics Admin
Abel, Angela, Sterile Processing Unit
Abella, Katrina, Surgical ICU
Abels, Ashley, Nursing Pool
Abercrombie, Candice, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Abercrombie, LeAndrea, Health Information Mgmt
Abicht, Travis, CTS SURGERY MATCS
Ables, Sarah, Unit 52
Abramson, Jaime, Rehab Serv- Occupational Therapy
Accola, Daniel, Youth Sports Medicine
Accurso, Alex, Operating Room
Accurso, Kelsey, Cancer Center Administration
Ackerman, Lauren, Utilization Review
Acklin, Vere, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Ackman, Sharlene, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Acosta, David, Radiology Support Staff
Acosta-Carrillo, Vanessa, Unit 66
Acree, Arrica, Unit 52
Adair, Cherie, Spine Center
Adair, Kaitlin, Surgical ICU
Adair, Laura, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Adam, Lucas, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Adam, RJ, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Adams Kloepfer, Mercedes, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Adams, Adrienne, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Adams, Anna, Audit and Compliance
Adams, Ashleigh, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Adams, Cathy, Mid America Cardiology
Adams, Cheryl, Support Services, Clin Lab
Adams, Farnaz, Health Information Mgmt
Adams, Jara, Outpatient Registration Staff
Adams, Joann, CC-Navigation and Intake
Adams, Mariah, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Adams, Meghan, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Adams, Rodman, Utilization Review
Adams, Sheila, Outpatient Registration Staff
Adams, Vhanie, NS 61 MSICU
Adams, Vickie, Nursing Education
Aday, Allison, Unit 52
Adcox, Anette, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Addington, Jeanette, Patient Placement
Adejo, Grace, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Adelman, Emily, NS 61 MSICU
ADEN, HALIMO, Respiratory Therapy
Adewumi, James, Unit 3 OP
Adewumi, Justina, Dietetics Admin
Adger, Nikema, Utilization Review
Adib, John, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Adkinson, Lyndsay, Unit 52
Adler, Dana, Radiology General
Adler, Sydnie, Surgical ICU
Adrian, Jonathan, Department of Nursing Central
Agee, Sarah, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Agim, Geoffrey, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Agnew, Gareth, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Agre, Elizabeth, Unit 3 OP
Aguilar, Alice, Admitting Office
Aguilar, Christina, Utilization Review
Aguilar, Doana, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Aguilar, Noe, Biomedical Engineering
Aguilar, Tiffany, Spine Center
Aguilera, Ali, Admitting Office
Aguilera, Nathan, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Aguirre, Audrey, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Aguirre, Diana, Admitting Office
Aguirre, Jessica, Support Services, Clin Lab
Ahlers, Michael, Business and Strategic Development
Ahmed, Ayesha, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Ahumada, Francisco, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Akanuligo, Ifeyinwa, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Akers, Bailey, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Akers, Lana, Unit 52
Akers, Nicole, CV Management
Akil, Aisha, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Akins, Heather, NS 41-BMT
Akpovona, Ishani, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Akright, Kevin, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Al-ani, Amirah, Interpreter Services
Alarico, Gus, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Albarelli, Ciana, NS 61 MSICU
Albasri, Tareq, Sterile Processing Unit
Albee, Justin, Operating Room
Albers, Bart, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Albert, Chris, Supply Logistics
Albert, Michael, Patient Accounting
Albertson, Shannon, Dietetics Admin
Albluwi, Samira Mussa, CV Management
Albrecht Thompson, Robin, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Albright, Jerry, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Albritton, Kiela, Surgical ICU
Alcantara, Katie, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Alewel, Stephanie, Health Information Mgmt
Alexander, Amber, Occupational Health & Urgent Care
Alexander, Angelae, Admitting Office
Alexander, Brad, Dietetics Admin
Alexander, Erica Nicole, CC-Clinic Treatments
Alexander, Jamie, Utilization Review
Alexander, Jane, Spine Center
Alexander, Megan, Hospital Fund Development
Alexander, Pat, Support Services, Clin Lab
Alexander, Rhonda, Environmental Services
Alexander, Travanna, Social Work & Case Management
Alexandra, Chelsee, Nursing Pool
Alfonsin, Anna, CC-Clinic Treatments
Alfonsin, Mary, CC Clinic Exams
Alford, Sarah, IP Rehab Services Admin
Ali, Fareena, PAT
Ali, Shukri, Interpreter Services
ALiverTrans, A, Transplant Administration
Alkhdar, Rabe, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Allbee, Melissa, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Allee, Josh, Operating Room
Allee, Stephanie, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Allee-Lentz, Allie, CV Echo/PV
Allegrezza, Isabella, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Allen, Adriana, Operating Room
Allen, Amia, Environmental Services
Allen, Brandy, Transplant Center Clinics
Allen, Brittainy, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Allen, Bryan, Imaging Center - West Plaza
Allen, Christa, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Allen, Eddie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Allen, Gerry, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Allen, Grace, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Allen, Jake, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Allen, Kara, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Allen, Katie, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Allen, Katie, Emergency Room-ER
Allen, Kelsey, Emergency Room-ER
Allen, Kizzy, CC Clinic Exams
Allen, Krista, Pre-registration
Allen, LaQuanda, Dietetics Admin
Allen, Makayla, Outpatient Registration Staff
Allen, Melissa, Health Information Mgmt
Allen, Mindy, BMT Exam/Treatment
Allen, Patricia, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Allen, Shelbi, Radiology Support Staff
Allen, Thomas, Dietetics Admin
Allen, Wanda, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Allen, Wendy, Computed Tomography
Allen-Hoggatt, Shernita, Patient Accounting
Alli, Adam, Radiology Faculty
Allin, Chris, Central Transport
Allin, Griff, Nursing Pool
Allin, Jenny, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Allison, Jeff, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Alloway, Tami, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Almuenda, Dante, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Alonso, Maria, Pre-registration
Alonzo, Rachel, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Alpert, Kate, Patient Relations
Alquist, Ethan, Respiratory Therapy
Alsman, Kyla, CC-Navigation and Intake
Alsop, Megan, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Alstrom, Ragen, Utilization Review
Alt, Denise, Pre-registration
ALTD, A, Transplant Administration
Altenhofen, Ashley, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Altmaier, Robert, Admitting Office
Altman, Ellen, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Altman, Margaret, Surgical ICU
Alvarado, Aaron, Trauma Services Administration
Alvarado, Jose, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Alvarez, Sean, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Alvidrez, Briyana, Spine Center
Aly, Iman, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Ambler, James, Environmental Services
amcbtuser, identity, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Amedie, Frezer, Unit 3F Rehab
Ames, Elizabeth, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Ames, Klaire, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Amos, Bridget, Orthotics / Prosthetics
Amos, Emily, Marketing Communications
Amrein, Elaine, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Amstutz, Emily, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Amuso, Echo, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Anaya, MiKaylee, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Andela, Mamua, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Andersen, Heather, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Anderson, Addrika, Support Services, Clin Lab
Anderson, Albert, Environmental Services
Anderson, Barbara, Health Information Mgmt
Anderson, Brista, Admitting Office
Anderson, Chuck, Budget and Cost Accounting
Anderson, Corey, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Anderson, Dan, Business and Strategic Development
Anderson, Dawn, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Anderson, Deborah, Respiratory Therapy
Anderson, Emma, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Anderson, Greg, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Anderson, Hannah, North & South Pre/Post
Anderson, Jesse, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Anderson, Joan, STEM CELL PHERESIS LAB
Anderson, Joshua, CV Management
Anderson, Korri, NS 43-Orthopedics
Anderson, Lashaun, Data-based Marketing
Anderson, Laura, Electrophysiology Lab
Anderson, Leila, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Anderson, Marni, Outpatient Burn & Wound Care Center
Anderson, Meagan, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Anderson, Melanie, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Anderson, Mike, NS 61 MSICU
Anderson, Murray, Sterile Processing Unit
Anderson, Rachel, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Anderson, Stacia, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Anderson, Teresa, Dietetics Admin
Anderson, Tiara, Nursing Pool
Andretti, Anneliese, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Andrews, Alicia, Financial Reporting
Andrews, Debbie, Emergency Room-ER
Andrews, Stephen, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Aneyo, Margaret, Environmental Services
Angell, Kimberly, Dietetics Admin
Angelo, Blanch, Dietetics Admin
Anghel, Stacee, Supply Logistics
Anselmi, Kathy, Radiology General
Anthonis, Kristin, Dietetics Admin
Anthony, Dana, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Anthony, Gerron, Central Transport
Anthony, Kassie, Clinical Nutrition Service
Anthony, Nicole, Health Information Mgmt
Anthony, Sydney, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Aponte, Rafael, Interpreter Services
Appelman, Hayley, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Appiah, Brittney, North & South Pre/Post
Apprill, Nicole, Trauma Services Administration
Apt, Monica, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Aquino, Anna, Outpatient Registration Staff
Aragon, Mary, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Aramovich, Medi, Spine Center
Aranda, Maria, Interpreter Services
Araujo, Susan, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Arb, Kylie, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Arbelaez, Madeline, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Arbuckle, Jacob, Nursing Pool
Arbuckle, Sunny, Outpatient Registration Staff
Archer, Calin, North & South Pre/Post
Archer, Joni, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Archer, Sydney, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Are, Carol, CC-Navigation and Intake
aRenalPanc, A, Transplant Administration
Arias, Kelly, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Aripoli, Allison, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Armato, Kara, BMT Exam/Treatment
Armbrister, Robin, North & South Pre/Post
Armendariz, Priscilla, CV Echo/PV
Armer, Jim, Hospital Maintenance
Armintrout, Nichole, North & South Pre/Post
Armstrong, Candice, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Armstrong, Carrie, Nursing Education
Arnett, Nancy, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Arnett, Ted, Environmental Health and Safety
Arnold, Adriane, North & South Pre/Post
Arnold, Bethanne, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Arnold, Evan, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Arnold, Kristen, Health Information Mgmt
Arnold, Lisa, Utilization Review
Arnold, Sarah, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Arrowood, Ashley, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Arroyo, Isabella, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Arroyo, Rebecca, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Arterburn, Beth, Unit 3F Rehab
Arthur, Alan, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Arthur, Chad, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Artigues, Annie, GI/Endoscopy
Aruk Bissong, Sayena, CC-Navigation and Intake
Asad, Humna, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Asbell, Sarah, BMT Exam/Treatment
Ascher, Julie, Youth Sports Medicine
Ash, Amanda, Radiology General
Ash, Courtney, Respiratory Therapy
Ash, Ryan, Radiology Faculty
Ashberger, Leabeth, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Ashberger, Melanie, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Ashcraft, Aaron, Surgical ICU
Asherman, John, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Ashford, Kyle, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Ashley, Amber, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Ashley, Kenneth, Environmental Services
ASHLEY, TERRI, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Ashley, Todd, Hospital Energy Center
Ashley, Veronica, Outpatient Registration Staff
Ashlock, Kim, Admitting Office
Ashrafi, Mahtab, Breast Imaging
Ashworth, Amber, Poison Control Center
Askren, Katie, CC-Clinic Treatments
Askren, Tiffany, Sleep Disorders Center
Asmelash, Lily, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Asmelash, Zewdinesh, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Assa, Sylvie, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Atchison, Joy, Biomedical Engineering Administrati
Atchley, Joyce, CC-Navigation and Intake
Atkinson, Levi, Support Services, Clin Lab
Ator, Melissa, Spine Center
Atway, Monique, Ryan White Services
Auchterlonie, Brad, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Auchterlonie, Molly, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Audiss, Brittany, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Audley, Mendi, Unit 66
Aue, Stephanie, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Aung, Min, Interpreter Services
Austin, Courtney, Radiology Nursing
Austin, Dorothy, CC-Navigation and Intake
Austin, Stacey, Environmental Services
Authorlee, Erica, Central Transport
Authorlee, Monique, Data-based Marketing
Authorlee, William, Environmental Services
Auzat, Jessica, Computed Tomography
Avalos, Novella, Support Services, Clin Lab
Avey, Stephanie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Avila, Cuitlahuac, Central Transport
Avila, Megan, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Avila, Monica, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Avondet, Brant, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Axelson, Kassy, Mid America Cardiology
Axlund, Alex, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Axman, Britany, Radiology General
Ayalew, Jerusalem, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Ayars, Kelli, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Aye, Nwae, Interpreter Services
Ayivi, Kossi, Dietetics Admin
Aymes, Shannon, Utilization Review
Ayres, Quinn, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Azam, Shakeel, Operating Room
Babaran, Jo, Spine Center
Babcock, Jennifer, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Babcock, Roy, OR Perfusion
Babick, Megan, Unit 52
Bachelor, Amber, Spine Center
Bachtel, Anna, Utilization Review
BACKES, TRACY, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Bacon, Alicia, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Bacon, Elizabeth, Health Information Mgmt
Bade, Austin, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Badger, Rebecca, Respiratory Therapy
Badkul, Rajeev, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Bagby, Lindsey, Interventional Radiology
Bah, Mamadou, Surgical ICU
Bahr, Cara, CC Clinic Exams
Baig, Huma, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Bailey, Bill, Hospital Construction
Bailey, Charles, Patient Accounting
Bailey, Courtney, Admitting Office
Bailey, Damien, Blood Bank
Bailey, Dana, Health Information Mgmt
Bailey, DeAndre, The Roasterie Café
Bailey, Erin, Hospital Executive Offices
Bailey, Jennifer, Hospital Security
Bailey, Josh, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Bailey, Marcia, CC-Clinic Treatments
Bailey, Michael, Radiology General
Bailey, Willi, Financial Reporting
Bain, Jordan, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Baines, Shirley, Radiology General
Baines, Stefanie, Poison Control Center
Bakalar, Kelsey, NS 61 MSICU
Baker, Aaron, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Baker, Bethann, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Baker, Casey, Unit 52
Baker, Chris, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Baker, Collin, Interventional Radiology
Baker, Donna, Psych Liason Service
Baker, Ermeise, Health Information Mgmt
Baker, Greg, Respiratory Therapy
Baker, Jason, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Baker, Jordan, Nursing Pool
Baker, Kelly, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Baker, Lorri, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Baker, Madison, Surgical ICU
Baker, McKenzie, Unit 52
Baker, Rashell, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Baker, Rosemary, Utilization Review
Baker, Ty, Hospital Executive Offices
Baldus, Leslie, Patient Accounting
Baldwin, Emily, Unit 51
Baldwin, Jessica, CTS Services
Baldwin, Kyle, OR Perfusion
Baldwin, Lyndsey, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Bales, Bobi, Transplant Center Clinics
Bales, Sherri, BMT Exam/Treatment
Balino, Jasmine, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Ball, Clinton, NS 61 MSICU
Ball, Deborah, Health Information Mgmt
Ballinger, Liza, Health Information Mgmt
Ballou, Leah, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Bankhead, Sam, Dietetics Admin
Banks, Anne-Marie, Poison Control Center
Banks, Erica, GI/Endoscopy
Banks, Jordan, Environmental Services
Banks, Melanie, Patient Accounting
Banks, Micha, Nursing Pool
Bankston, Teisha, Unit 51
Banman, Teri, CC-Navigation and Intake
Banner, Sara, Respiratory Therapy
Bannister, Mandy, Business and Strategic Development
Banoub, Mary, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Baptiste, Deste, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Barajas, Veronica, BMT Exam/Treatment
Baranek, Aneta, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Baranick, Darby, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Barawi, Bestoun, Hospital Maintenance
Barber, Brad, GI/Endoscopy
Barber, Sara, Unit 51
Barbosa, Lori, CC Clinic Exams
Barfield, Jane, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Barfoot, Brian, Environmental Services
Bargen, Katie, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Barger, Stephanie, Interventional Radiology
Barham, Lori, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Barker Barr, Tonga, BMT Exam/Treatment
Barker, Kayla, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Barker, Lauren, CC-Clinic Treatments
Barker, Rachel, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Barkley, Michelle, Patient Placement
Barkman, Anne, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Barkman, Kerry, Health Information Mgmt
Barkovitz, Tamie, Data-based Marketing
Barlett, Amy, Electrophysiology Lab
Barling, Greta, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Barlow, Jessica, NS 43-Orthopedics
Barlow, Tracy, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Barnes, Becca, Interpreter Services
Barnes, Karen, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Barnes, Lauren, Patient Accounting
Barnes, Sarah, Revenue Integrity
Barnes, Whitney, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Barnett, Tanya, Environmental Services
Barnett, Taylor, Outpatient Registration Staff
Barney, Rhiannon, Patient Accounting
Barnhill, Abigail, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Barnthouse, Chris, Radiology Administration
Barnthouse, Nick, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Barone, Kathryn, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Barr, Reginald, Environmental Services
Barratt Miller, Ryan, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Barrett, Charisse, Transplant Center Clinics
Barrett, Pat, Supply Logistics
Barrett, Roberta, Central Transport
Barrientos, Crystal, Spine Center
Barron, Liz, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Barry, Abigail, Turning Point
Barry, Ashley, Respiratory Therapy
Barry, Zenab, Environmental Services
Bart, Kathleen, Emergency Room-ER
Bartels Smith, Julie, Corporate Communications
Bartelt, Karolynn, Data-based Marketing
Bartholomew, Roger, Patient Accounting
Bartlett, Christine, Health Information Mgmt
Bartlett, Christy, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Bartlett, Joseph, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Bartley, Jaime, Transplant Administration
Barton, Angie, Radiology Faculty
Barton, Lexi, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Barton, Randy, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bartow, Marin, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Basaure, Cynthia, Interpreter Services
Basaure, Jorge, Interpreter Services
Basgall, Deanna, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Bashmakov, Michael, Hospital Maintenance
Baska, Liz, Unit 66
Bassett, Deedra, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bassett, Wanda, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Baston, Ruby, Health Information Mgmt
Bastron, Morgan, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Baswell, Penny, Support Services, Clin Lab
Batbayar, Namuun, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Batchelder, Connie, Rehab Serv- Occupational Therapy
Bateman, Danikka, Admitting Office
Bates, Ashley, Health Information Mgmt
Bates, Justin, Patient Accounting
Bates, Matthew, Interpreter Services
Bates, Morgan, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Bates, Robin, The Roasterie Café
Bates, Tasha, Environmental Services
Bates, Trish, Unit 51
Batocabe, Lourdes, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Batsford, Erik, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Batten, Katy, Emergency Room-ER
Batts, Sherri, Quality/Magnet/Research
Bauer, Abby, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Bauer, Amber, Health Information Mgmt
Bauer, Emily, Radiology Support Staff
Bauer, Jessica, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Baulckim, Patrice, Switchboard
Baumgartner, Mary, OR Perfusion
Baumgartner, Mckenna, CV Echo/PV
Baumli, Teresa, Spine Center
Baur, Meghan, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Bausch, Hannah, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Bautista, Abe, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Bautista, Laci, Operating Room
Bautista-Villeda, Sintia, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Baxa, Drew, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Baxter, Amy, Health Information Mgmt
Baxter, Michael, Switchboard
Bay, Michael, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bayles, Kelly, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Bayne, Christopher, CC-Clinic Treatments
Baynham, Blair, Unit 52
Bays, Sarah, Emergency Room-ER
Bazelais, Max, Health Information Mgmt
Beach, Carol, GI/Endoscopy
Beach, Garey, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Beach, Mackenzie, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Beahler, Logan, Emergency Room-ER
Beal, Erika, Arrowhead Sports Med Clinic
Beal, Jack, Hospital Executive Offices
Beall, Margaret, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Beardall, Luke, North & South Pre/Post
Beardsley, Liz, Unit 66
Beasley, Breahana, Unit 52
Beasley, Donna, Audit and Compliance
Beasley, Kelsey, Unit 51
Beason, Esters, Health Information Mgmt
Beaty, Alexander, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bebermeyer, Brock, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bebermeyer, Emily, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Becerra Jimenez, Karen, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Becerra, Ronnie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Becher, Nicole, North & South Pre/Post
Beck, Andrea, Spine Center
Beck, Elizabeth, Youth Sports Medicine
Beck, Karen, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Beck, Kerri, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Beck, Liz, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Beck, Teri, Cytogenetics
Becker, Nicole, Interventional Radiology
Beckerle, Lisa, Marketing Communications
Beckman, Darla, BMT Exam/Treatment
Beckman, Laurissa, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Beckman, Stephanie, Audit and Compliance
Beckner, Aynssa, Respiratory Therapy
Beckner, Joe, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bedard, Ashley, NS 41-BMT
Beebe, Rick, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Beeler, Adam, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Beer, Christena, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Beermann, Jessica, Utilization Review
Beeson, James, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Begashaw, Hiwot, Landon Center
Begemann, Eric, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Beglinger, Matt, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Behle, Jack, Operating Room
Behm, Ryan, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Beineman, Alexandra, Patient Accounting
Beisser, Andrew, Interventional Radiology
Belachew, Alemayehu, Unit 3 OP
Belew, Devon, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Belger, Beau, Emergency Room-ER
Belko, Kristen, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Bell, Chris, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bell, Crystal, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Bell, Danielle, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bell, Grady, Operating Room
Bell, Hunter, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Bell, Julie, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bell, Marvette, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Bell, Theresa, Data-based Marketing
Bell, Thomas, Nursing Education
Bell, Valerie, Patient Accounting
Bellamy, Jim, Nursing Education
Bellassai, Ryan, CTS Services
Bellerive, Regan, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Belling, Morgan, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bellis, Jerry, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bellis, Sarah, NS 61 MSICU
Bellomo, Stacey, Marketing Communications
Below, Garrett, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Beltran, Rachael, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Benavente, Marissa, Utilization Review
Bench, Adam, Dietetics Admin
Bendorf, Greg, NS 43-Orthopedics
Benefield, Aaron, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Beneke Buckman, Jenna, Operating Room
Benjamin, Janice, Hospital Executive Offices
Bennett, Anne, Sleep Disorders Center
Bennett, Carrie, Unit 3F Rehab
Bennett, Erica, Marketing Communications
Bennett, Jason, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Bennett, Jen, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Bennett, Kayla, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Bennett, Maddy, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Bennett, Natalie, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Bennett, Sarah, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bennett, Savannah, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Bennett, Shawn, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bennett, Shelby, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bennett, Trey, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bennink, Melissa, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Benson, Carol, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Benson, Tyler Benson, Central Transport
Bentley, Suzanne, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Bentzler, Garrett, Audit and Compliance
BERENS, TODD, Respiratory Therapy
Bergee, Elizabeth, Support Services, Clin Lab
Bergen, Saranne, Surgical ICU
Bergman, Daniel, Operating Room
Bergmann, Caitlin, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Berman, Jon, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bermudez, Christopher, Admitting Office
Berndt, Lucy, PAT
Berry, Amy, BMT Exam/Treatment
Berry, Bob, Supply Logistics
Berry, Cynthia, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Berry, Kennedy, Environmental Services
Berry, Lauren, North & South Pre/Post
Berry, Linda, Nursing Pool
Berry, Melanie, Health Information Mgmt
Berry, Rose, Health Information Mgmt
Berry, Taylor, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Berthelson, Bailey, Nursing Pool
Berthot, Adam, Admitting Office
Bertsch, Judson, Radiology Faculty
Bertucci, Mallory, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Berymon, Marcella, Dietetics Admin
Bess, Joshua, GI/Endoscopy
Best, Shaun, Radiology Faculty
Beteselassie, Nebiyu, Radiology Faculty
Beth, Emily, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Betsch, Gabrielle, Nursing Pool
Betts, Krystin, BMT Program
Betts, Marqueta, Environmental Services
Betts, Twila, Biomedical Engineering Administrati
Bevell, Julia, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Bewley, Michael, Patient Placement
Bezler, Toni, CC-Clinic Treatments
Bhakta, Heeta, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Bhakta, Puja, NS 41-BMT
Bhakta, Sima, Utilization Review
Bhattachan, Trishna, STEM CELL PHERESIS LAB
Biagini, Shara, Patient Accounting
Bianchi, Natalie, Unit 66
Bieker, Meagan, Operating Room
Bieser, Erin, Landon Center
Bild, Stephanie, CTS Services
Billings, Candice, Utilization Review
Billings, Douglas, Radiology General
Bills, Katie, Environmental Services
Bin-Daeag, Aziz, Respiratory Therapy
Bingham, Morgan, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Bingham, Zora, BMT Exam/Treatment
Bird, Buffy, Cash Office
Bird, Vicky, Nuclear Medicine
Birney, Molly, NS 61 MSICU
Birzer, Annie, Interventional Radiology
Bishop, Jillian, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bishop, Rachel, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Bissell, Cali, North & South Pre/Post
Bitner, Brooke, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Bivona, JENNIFER, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bixby, Jessie, CC Clinic Exams
Blackard, Nancy, Patient Accounting
Blackmer, Elaine, North & South Pre/Post
Blackmon, Shawna, Health Information Mgmt
Blackshire, Christy, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Blackwell, Melissa, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Blaha, Tammy, Arrowhead Sports Med Clinic
Blair, Jordan, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Blair, Scott, CTS Services
Blair, Sonya, North & South Pre/Post
Blair, Tammie, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Blake, Brenda, Environmental Services
Blake, Christine, Utilization Review
Blake, Janet, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Blake, Margaret, Utilization Review
Blakeman, Alyssa, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Blakemore, Danielle, Trauma Services Administration
Blakeney, Charlotte, Patient Placement
Blakey, Brandy, Radiology General
Blakley, Angie, CC-Clinic Treatments
Blakley, Joyce, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Blancarte, Alexander, Supply Logistics
Blandon, Ivonne, Interpreter Services
Blaney, Michael, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Blankenship, Jacob, Supply Logistics
Blankenship, Logan, Public & Government Relations
Blazek, Karen, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Bledsoe, Anne, CC-Clinic Treatments
Bledsoe, Katelee, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Blevins, Jill, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Blevins, Rick, Emergency Room-ER
Blinkmann, Jeff, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Blocker, Charles, Computed Tomography
Blomquist, Kristy, NS 61 MSICU
Blomquist, Michael, Zamierowski Institute for Experient
Bloomer, Terry, Post Kidney, Pancreas Transpl
Bloss, Danielle, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Bloss, Joy, Health Information Mgmt
Blount, Jennifer, Hospital Fund Development
Bluford, David, Dietetics Admin
Blumofe, Karin, Utilization Review
bmc, srv, Admitting Office
Board, Ellen, Utilization Review
Boatright, Christine, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Bocanegra, Maria, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Bock, Lindsey, Neuropsych
Bock, Rachel, Unit 51
Bodie, Teknika, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Boehle, Jessica, Surgical ICU
Boehm, Heidi, Quality/Magnet/Research
Boehm, Leah, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Boehm, Nicholas, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Boehning, Cassie, Nursing Pool
Boeing, Fern, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Boggs, Mary, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Bogue, Cameron, NS 61 MSICU
Bogue, Lisa, Outpatient Registration Staff
Bohan, Lexi, Operating Room
Bohannan, Melissa, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bohlman, Laura, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bohning, Jean, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Bohrer, Elizabeth, IP Rehab Services Admin
Bolander, Kathy, Mid America Cardiology
Bolen, Michelle, Nursing Pool
Bolger, Kelsey, Surgical ICU
Bolin, Kenny, Operating Room
Boling, Katie, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bolinger, Chuck, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Bollard, Amy, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bolles, Shane, Hospital Maintenance
Bollinger, Hunter, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Bomar, Richard, Dietetics Admin
Bomberger, Carol, NS 41-BMT
Bonci, Lauren, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Bond, Jared, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Bonee, Kathleen, Post Kidney, Pancreas Transpl
Bonewits, Linda, Financial Reporting
Bonilauri, Karen, CC Clinic Exams
Bonnesen, Manda, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Bono, Sophie, Emergency Room-ER
Bonsignore, Diego, Interpreter Services
Book, Bronson, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Booker, Kenneth, Admitting Office
Booker-Harris, SHARON, Admitting Office
Boone, Jennifer, Unit 51
Boone, Shannon, Nursing Pool
Borchers, Courtney, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Borders, Beth, Pre-registration
Boring Van Unen, Susan, CC-Navigation and Intake
Boring, Dolores, Healthcare Information Tech Service
BORNHEIMER, Mark, MRI
Bortniker, Candace, Hospital Maintenance
Bosarge, Brittany, Unit 51
Bosch, Anita, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Bosch, Beth, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Boshard, Becky, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bosmediano, Natalya, Interpreter Services
Bossert, Patricia, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Boswell, Lori, Patient Accounting
Botts, McKenzie, BMT Exam/Treatment
Boucher, Bryce, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bourdon, Veronica, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Bouzhar, Alaa, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Bova, Aquilina, Interventional Radiology
Bowen, Aaron, MRI
Bowen, Tyron, Unit 66
Bowens, Chantelle, Utilization Review
Bowens, Patricia, Environmental Services
Bowers, Tiffany, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Bowersox, Mar'Sue, Hospital Executive Offices
Bowles, La Donna, Unit 51
Bowley, Viviene, Environmental Services
Bowlin, Blake, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bowman, Connor, Poison Control Center
Bowman, Dan, Health Information Mgmt
Bowman, Kayti, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Bowman, Laurie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Bowman, Richard, Biomedical Engineering
Boyd, Aideah, Environmental Services
Boyd, Doris, Outpatient Registration Staff
Boyd, Johnny, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Boyd, Mercedes, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Boyd, Paula, Nursing Pool
Boyd, Tiffany, Admitting Office
Boyer, Kristine, NS 41-BMT
Boyer, Lisa, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Boyice, Keiona, Dietetics Admin
Boyle, Ashley, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Brabec, Joseph, Unit 51
Bracke, Brittany, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bradbury, Jane, Mid America Cardiology
Bradford, Tara, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Bradley, Beth, BMT Program
Bradley, Christina, Nursing Pool
Bradley, Dawn, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Bradley, Denna, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Bradley, Dominique, Mid America Cardiology
Bradley, Giselle, Computed Tomography
Bradley, Kathy, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Bradley, Marcus, Central Transport
Bradley, Matthew, Central Transport
Bradley, Teya, Transplant Center Clinics
Bradley-Cooper, Tamika, Admitting Office
Bradley-Graham, Shelia, Admitting Office
Bradshaw, Casey, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Bradshaw, Lindsay, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Bragg, Michelle, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Braile, Anthony, Health Information Mgmt
Brainoo, Sylvia, NS 61 MSICU
Bramble, Kaitlyn, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Branch, Jennifer, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Branch, Patricia, Environmental Services
Brand, Ashley, NS 43-Orthopedics
Branden, Robyn, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Brandt, Ann, Hospital Executive Offices
Brandt, Duncan, Emergency Room-ER
BRANN, Ann, Respiratory Therapy
Brann, Sarah, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Branson, Kealy, Respiratory Therapy
Brantley, Ciera, Utilization Review
Branton, Delaney, Operating Room
Brase, Kate, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Brasfield, Leroy, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Brasher, Janet, NS 41-BMT
Brauchle, Anthony, Financial Reporting
Brauer, Mary, North & South Pre/Post
Braun, Ted, Spine Center
BRAVIN, LESLEY, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Bravo, Elsa, Dietetics Admin
Brawner, Susan, Cardiac Rehab Overland Park
Bray, Emily, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Brazen, Becca, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Brecht, Julia, Admitting Office
Bredeck, Joseph, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Breen, Taylor, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Brees, Kristine, Patient Relations
Breitenbach, Hayley, Emergency Room-ER
Breitenstein, Joe, Surgical ICU
Bremer, Sarah, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Brening, Megan, CC-Clinic Treatments
Brennan, George, Hospital Energy Center
Brennan, Irene, Appearance Center
Brennan, Matthew, Utilization Review
Brennan, Sharon, Patient Placement
Brenner, Samantha, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Brenner, Tamara, Utilization Review
Brenson, Petrina, Patient Accounting
Breshears, Amy, Emergency Room-ER
Breshears, Carol, Dietetics Admin
Breshears, Kassie, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Brethorst, Lisa, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Brettmann, Catherine, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Breuer, Sarah, Unit 66
Brewer, Deborah, The Roasterie Café
Brewer, Kathy, Unit 66
Brewer, Martrice, Patient Accounting
Brewer, Tammy, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Brewster, Robert, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Brezavar, Donald, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Brier, Todd, Environmental Health and Safety
Bright, Brittany, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Briner, Jasmine, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Brink Hackler, Brianne, CC-Navigation and Intake
Brink, Derek, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Brink, Lisa, Operating Room
Brinkmeyer, Emily, PAT
Brinkmeyer, Leslie, Admitting Office
Brisbane, Shaina, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Briscoe, Bulah, Volunteer Services
Britain, Deborah, Unit 3F Rehab
Britt, Donna, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Britt, Loren, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Britt, Raegan, Unit 66
Brittain, Amanda, Emergency Room-ER
Brittine, Priscilla, Respiratory Therapy
Brittingham, Ashley, Operating Room
Brittingham, Sherry, PFS Customer Service
Broadbelt, Susan, Utilization Review
Broadbent, Terry, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Broadway, Victoria, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Brock, Carolyn, Health Information Mgmt
Brock, Janet, Health Information Mgmt
Brock, Stephanie, Emergency Room-ER
Brocker, Breanna, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Brockman, Abbey, CC Clinic Exams
Brockschmidt, Ellen, Operating Room
Broddle, Sarah, Unit 51
Broderick, Callan, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Bromagem, Kristi, Hospital Executive Offices
Bromert, Sarah, Surgical ICU
Bronn, Hope, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Brooke, Jordan, Operating Room
Brookman, Linda, Operating Room
Brooks, Dillia, Sonography
Brooks, Ebony, Nursing Pool
Brooks, Ebony, Data-based Marketing
Brooks, Jariece, Patient Accounting
Brooks, Megan, CC Clinic Exams
Brooks, Michelle, Interpreter Services
Brooks, Paula, Health Information Mgmt
Brooks, Renee, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Brooks, Samuel, Operating Room
Brooks, Scoutt, Nursing Pool
Brooks-Haynes, Ericka, CC Clinic Exams
Broombaugh, Wendy, Patient Accounting
Broski, Julie, Zamierowski Institute for Experient
Brotherton, Keri, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Brouillette, Ricky, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Brown, Alexander, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Brown, Amber, CC Clinic Exams
Brown, Bethany, NS 61 MSICU
Brown, Brenda, Health Information Mgmt
Brown, Brooke, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Brown, Calvin, Environmental Services
Brown, Carly, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Brown, Carolina, Interpreter Services
Brown, Casey, Outpatient Registration Staff
Brown, Chris, Environmental Services
Brown, Chris, Environmental Services
Brown, Christina, Environmental Services
Brown, Connie, Central File, Medical Records
Brown, Daniel, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Brown, David, Switchboard
Brown, David, Hospital Construction
Brown, Evan, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Brown, Gretchen, Emergency Room-ER
Brown, Jacob, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Brown, Jeanne, Hospital Fund Development
Brown, Jeff, Central Transport
Brown, Jennifer, Liver Transplant
Brown, Joe, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Brown, John, Utilization Review
Brown, Kacie, Unit 66
Brown, Karen, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Brown, Kash, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Brown, Kevin, Radiology Faculty
Brown, Kiera, Nursing Pool
Brown, Lashay, Central Transport
Brown, LaToya, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Brown, Mallory, Surgical ICU
Brown, Marsha, Nursing Pool
Brown, Melysa, Unit 52
Brown, Naomi, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Brown, Pat, Environmental Services
Brown, Paula, Dietetics Admin
Brown, Quantrel, Admitting Office
Brown, Rachel, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Brown, Rebekah, Operating Room
Brown, Scott, Computed Tomography
Brown, Selecia, Patient Accounting
Brown, Sharon, Surgical ICU
Brown, Shawn, Computed Tomography
Brown, Shelby, Operating Room
Brown, Steven, Environmental Services
Brown, Susan, Marketing Communications
Brown, Thelma, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Brown, Will, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Brownlee, Gina, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Brownlee, Meghan, NS 41-BMT
Broyles, Dustin, Emergency Room-ER
Brubaker, Emily, Respiratory Therapy
Bruce, April, Respiratory Therapy
BRUCE, Bea, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Bruce, Christine, Unit 3 OP
Bruce, Kendell, Dietetics Admin
Brumley, Jessica, Social Work & Case Management
Brummer, Laura, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Bruna, Ashley, Radiology Nursing
Brune, Amy, ICC Interventional Radiology
Bruner, Cheryl, Utilization Review
Bruner, Corey, Audit and Compliance
Brungardt, Marilea, IV Therapy
Brungardt, Petra, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Brunin, Carol, Operating Room
Brunner, Rebecca, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Brunner, Sara, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Brunt, Teeombae, NS 41-BMT
Bruscato, Paola, Operating Room
Brutus, Roseline, Environmental Services
Bruyere, Neil, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Bryan, Bill, Clinical Pastoral Education
Bryan, Haley, Unit 52
Bryan, Layla, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Bryan, Robin, CC-Navigation and Intake
Bryan, William, Clinical Pastoral Education
Bryant, Blake, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Bryant, Brandi, Dietetics Admin
Bryant, Cindy, Operating Room
Bryant, Jacob, Supply Logistics
Bryant, Jason, Respiratory Therapy
Bryant, Jessica, Radiology General
Bryant, Kathleen, CC-Navigation and Intake
Bryant, Mikaela, Utilization Review
Bryant, Shilicia, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Bryant, Summer, Unit 51
Bryant, Susan, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Buchanan, Melissa, Public & Government Relations
Buchanan, Michelle, Organizational Improvement
Buchanan, Wavonne, Nursing Pool
Buchanan, Wendee, Landon Center
Buchhorn, JoAnna, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Buchner, Mary, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Buck, Jennifer, NS 15C-Clinical Throughput (CTU)
Buckholz, Jennifer, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Buckingham, Kristen, Unit 51
Buckley, Carrie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Buckley, Christopher, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Buckley, Jordan, IV Therapy
Buechler, Andrea, Financial Reporting
Buehler, Lisa, Health Information Mgmt
Buenavista, Grace, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Buffa, Lauren, Unit 66
Buffington, Sarah, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Buford, Rosalind, Dietetics Admin
Bugner, Brooke, Computed Tomography
Bui, Meghan, Landon Center
Bullock, Marlyn, Interpreter Services
Bullock, Rachel, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Bultemeier, Russ, Transplant Administration
Bunch, Dakota, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Bunch, Laura, Health Information Mgmt
Bunch, Sheri, CC Clinic Exams
Bunker, Krista, NS 61 MSICU
Buntin, Jennifer, BMT Program
Burch, Laura, Unit 3 OP
BURCH, VICKY, Health Information Mgmt
Bureman, Robert, Biomedical Engineering
Burger, Annie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Burger, Stephanie, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Burgess, Crystal, Corporate Communications
Burghart, Steven, Rainbow 39 Pharmacy
Burgin, Tinquilla, Patient Placement
Burhans, Rachel, Transplant Administration
Burk, Jacklynn, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Burka, Elilta, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Burke, Amber, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Burke, Nick, Hospital Construction
Burke, Sierra, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Burkeen, Lucas, Hospital Maintenance
Burkett, Dave, Landon Center
Burkett, Kristen, CC Clinic Exams
Burkhart, Katie, Youth Sports Medicine
Burkhart, Melissa, Computed Tomography
Burkholder, Rick, Radiology Administration
Burnett, Doug, CC Clinic Exams
Burnette, Melissa, Utilization Review
Burnett-Wise, Nico, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Burns, Allyson, Patient Placement
Burns, Destiny, Nursing Pool
Burns, Jessica, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Burns, John, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Burns, Sarah, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Burnside, Kristina, Lean Promotion Office
Burrell, Megan, Interventional Radiology
Burress, Annie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Burt, Barbara, Radiology Administration
Burt, Charles, Supply Logistics
Burtnett, Brittany, Orthotics / Prosthetics
Burton, Dayna, Unit 51
Burton, Jennifer, Unit 51
Burton, Jennifer, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Burton, Kyley, Emergency Room-ER
Burton, Shauna, CC-Clinic Treatments
BURTON-MORITZ, NANCY, Patient Accounting
Burwell, Sheena, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Busch, Bree, Nursing Pool
Busch, Sarah, IP Rehab Services Admin
Bush, Jennifer, Hospital Fund Development
Bush, Madison, Respiratory Therapy
Bush, Peggy, Sterile Processing Unit
Bush, Stacy, Sleep Disorders Center
Bustamante, Brienna, GI/Endoscopy
Butcher, Adam, Supply Logistics
Butcher, Carmen, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Butcher, Claire, Nursing Pool
Butler, CeCe, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Butler, Jen, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Butler, Kris, Outpatient Burn & Wound Care Center
Butler, Sharon, Health Information Mgmt
Butler, Tabitha, Health Information Mgmt
Butler, Tori, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Butorac, Lauren, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Butterfield, Tammy, Hospital Fund Development
Buxton, Jamie, Social Work & Case Management
Byard, Kyle, Respiratory Therapy
Byczek, Lance, Occupational Health & Urgent Care
Byers, Mae, Pre-certification
Bylund, Lisa, Hospital Fund Development
Byrd, Marquis, Operating Room
Byrnes, Shane, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Byrum, Young, Operating Room
Cabe-Simmons, Bonnie, Outpatient Registration Staff
Cable, Susie, Ryan White Services
Cadle, Adam, Central Transport
Caedo, Cassie, Unit 51
Caffee, Kristan, Social Work & Case Management
Cahail, Haley, Computed Tomography
Cahill, Cameron, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cahill, Susan, IV Therapy
Cain, Jamie, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Calahan, Calli, Sonography
Calderon, Maira, Operating Room
Calderon, Maria, NS 41-BMT
Caldino, Melissa, CTS Services
Caldwell, Fatimah, Health Information Mgmt
Caldwell, Karis, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Caleb, Denise, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
CALHOUN, CHERYL, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Calhoun, Erica, Environmental Services
Calhoun, Harvel, Cash Office
Call, Kristina, Occupational Health & Urgent Care
Callaghan-Helling, Tobi, Interventional Radiology
Callahan, Chelsea, OR Perfusion
Callahan, Lindsey, Unit 3F Rehab
Callahan, Patrick, Environmental Services
Callaway, Jenna, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Calumpong, Adrianne, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Calvillo, Miguel, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Calvin, Danna, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Camerillo, Aurora, Health Information Mgmt
Camerillo, Joseph, Supply Logistics
Campbell, Belinda, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Campbell, De'Anna, Environmental Services
Campbell, Janelle, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Campbell, Megan, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Campbell, Monica, Radiology Administration
Campbell, Patrick, Admitting Office
Campbell, Sandy, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Campbell, Sarah, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Campbell, Tracey, Spine Center
Campbell, Val, Radiology Support Staff
Campos, Mitzi, Clinical Informatics
Canada, Aimee, Emergency Room-ER
Canaday, Courtney, Rehab Serv - Speech
Canaday, Lakesha, Nursing Pool
Canady, Demeeka, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cannady, Melanie, Operating Room
Cannaley, Shanna, Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation
Cannon, Ashley, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cannon, Erica, Health Information Mgmt
Canova, Kate, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Cantin, Robyn, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Cantu, Monica, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Canty, John, Supply Logistics
Capecchi, Erin, Health Information Mgmt
Capra, Gregory, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Captain, Sloan, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Caputo, Rebecca, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Carcopa, Lester, Operating Room
Cardello, Dominique, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Cardin, Claudia, Turning Point
Cardona, Cathy, BMT Program
Carey, Andrew, Operating Room
Carey, James, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Carlile, Zoie, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Carlisle, Barbara, Dietetics Admin
Carlson, Corey, Volunteer Services
Carlson, Kleila, Marketing Communications
Carlson, Lynne, Organizational Improvement
Carlson, Scott, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Carlson, Tracy, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Carlton, Liz, Nursing Directors
Carlton, Liz, Zamierowski Institute for Experient
Carmody, Christopher, Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation
Carmody, Jennifer, Breast Imaging
Carmody, Lexi, Health Information Mgmt
Carney, Angela, Nursing Pool
Carney, Sunnie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Caron, Rachael, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Carothers, John, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Carouthers, Michelle, Nursing Pool
Carpenter, Gale, Risk Management
Carpenter, Hannah, CV Echo/PV
Carpenter, Jeff, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Carpenter, Sarah, Nursing Pool
Carpino, Katie, Landon Center
Carpio, Lee, North & South Pre/Post
CARR, ANITA, Electrophysiology Lab
Carr, Dianna, Hospital Security
Carr, Kelsey, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Carr, Marvin, GI/Endoscopy
Carr, Miranda, Central Transport
Carr, Raven, Central Transport
Carr, Shanae, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Carrell, Sabrina, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Carrillo, Lori, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Carrillo, Pedro, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Carroll, Erin, CC Clinic Exams
Carroll, Jerri, Computed Tomography
Carroll, Kristen, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Carroll, Megan, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Carroll, Melissa, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Carroll, Michael, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Carroll, Tyler, Audit and Compliance
Carson, Abby, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Carson, Kathleen, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Carson, Tessa, Electrophysiology Lab
Carstensen, Sarah, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Carter Sand, Stacey, Turning Point
Carter, Alisa, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Carter, Betty, Unit 3 OP
Carter, Chase, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Carter, Daveion, Environmental Services
Carter, Emily, Unit 51
Carter, Erika, Cytogenetics
Carter, Ernie, Dietetics Admin
Carter, Grace, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Carter, Janice, Unit 3F Rehab
Carter, Jennifer, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Carter, Jordan, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Carter, Kelly, Radiology Nursing
Carter, Mary, Operating Room
Carter, Montell, Supply Logistics
Carter, Ron, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Carter, Sherry, Pre-certification
Carter, Tameca, Coding
Carter-Logan, Erika, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Carver, Alyssa, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Casaos, Rodrigo, Hospital Maintenance
Casaquite, Marianne, Interventional Radiology
Cascone, Vincent, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Case, James, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Case, Jessica, Operating Room
Casey, Diane, Emergency Room-ER
Casey, Wesley, Emergency Room-ER
Cashman, Bridget, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Caskey, Ebbie, Unit 51
Cason, Bonita, NS 43-Orthopedics
Casper, Elaine, Health Information Mgmt
Cassidy, Joe, Outpatient CC Lab
Castagno, Hilary, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Castelan, Estrellita, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Castelan, Heather, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Castellanos, Martha, The Roasterie Café
Castellon Duran, Betzy, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Caster, Sherry, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Castleman, Cate, Unit 51
Castorena Santos, Miguel, Nursing Pool
Castro Abreu, Genesis, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Castro-Garay, Cynthia, Unit 51
Catapusan, Agrifina, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Catching, Kelly, Unit 51
Cathey, Kathy, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Catton, Adam, NS 41-BMT
Cavis, Yanni, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cavlovich, Victoria, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Cawley, Brenda, CV Echo/PV
Cefala, Katherine, Outpatient Registration Staff
Ceja, Correna, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Cepeda, Alvin, Respiratory Therapy
Cereceres, April, NS 41-BMT
Cerro, Rebecca, Trauma Services Administration
Cervantes, Rosy, Support Services, Clin Lab
Chadwick, Jill, Public & Government Relations
Chadwick, Kyle, Operating Room
Chaffin, Brynn, Nursing Pool
Chaffin, Deann, Spine Center
Chagnon, Melody, Health Information Mgmt
Chakraborty, Shweta, Transplant Administration
Chalil, Jason, Audit and Compliance
Chamberlain, Amber, Department of Nursing Central
Chambers, Breah, Zamierowski Institute for Experient
Chambers, LaShenna, Operating Room
Chamblin, Larry, Health System Finance
Champ, Linda, Patient Accounting
Champion, Jill, Nursing Pool
Chan, San Long, Respiratory Therapy
Chance, Scott, Nuclear Medicine
Chancellor, Doreen, The Roasterie Café
Chandler, Amber, CC-Clinic Treatments
Chandler, Mary, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Chandler, Quanita, Health Information Mgmt
Chaney, Alexis, North & South Pre/Post
Chaney, Kelley, Health Information Mgmt
Chang, Joana, Patient Accounting
Chapa, Michael, Patient Accounting
Chapman, Casey, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Chapman, Cassidy, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Chapman, Jonathan, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Chapman, Nancy, Unit 3 OP
Chapman, Shelly, Spine Center
Chappell, Kelly, Dietetics Admin
Chappelle, Connie, Risk Management
Charest, Julie, Hospital Fund Development
Charland, Mariah, Emergency Room-ER
Charles, Andy, Emergency Room-ER
Charles, Tasia, Environmental Services
Charney, Larry, Utilization Review
Charpie, Rhonda, Financial Reporting
Chase, Victor, Dietetics Admin
Chatman, Joyce, Sterile Processing Unit
Chatman, Michael, Environmental Services
Chaudhary, Suratna, Utilization Review
Chaudry, Mohammad, Patient Accounting
Chaurand, Mauricio, Central Transport
Chava, Venkat, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Chavez, Brenda, Dietetics Admin
Chavez, Christine, Central Transport
Chavez, John, Hospital Maintenance
Chavez, Maria, Interpreter Services
Chavez, Tisha, North & South Pre/Post
Cheadle, Jacqulen, Sterile Processing Unit
Chen, Adam, North & South Pre/Post
Chen, Jamie, Concussion
Cheney, Jackie, MRI
Cheng, Wendy, Spine Center
Chenoweth, Abigail, North & South Pre/Post
Cherian, Betsy, Utilization Review
Cherry, Bailey, North & South Pre/Post
Chester, Sara, Turning Point
Chestnut, Candice, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Chestnut, Lih Chia, Interpreter Services
Chevalier, Crystal, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Chiarolanza, Glenn, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Chibanda, Annie, Nursing Pool
Chiddix, Jenny, Operating Room
Chieu, Tam, North & South Pre/Post
Chilcoat, Tony, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Childress, Jeff, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Childress, Vickie, Central Transport
Childress, Victoria, Dietetics Admin
Childs, Rachel, GI/Endoscopy
Chinnaiah, Shree devi, Outpatient Registration Staff
Chipman, Kathleen, Outpatient Registration Staff
Chipps, Kurt, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Chiselita, Andreea, Cytogenetics
Chiu, Alexander, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Chivington, Mary, Mid America Cardiology
Chmiel, Jessica, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Choc, Jacqueline, Utilization Review
Chodnicki, Zach, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Choi, Esther, North & South Pre/Post
Chong, Aisabelle Anne, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Chorice, Cheryl, Utilization Review
Choudhry, Marium, OR Perfusion
Chovanec, Lori, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Chrisjohn, Christina, HIPAA Commitment
Chrisman, Kristal, Central Transport
Christensen, Austin, Electrophysiology Lab
Christensen, Katie, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Christensen, Molly, Unit 66
CHRISTENSON, MIKE, Respiratory Therapy
Christian, Makenzie, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Christian, William, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Christina, Gary, Hospital Energy Center
Christopherson, Gail, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Churchman, Lindsey, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Cilufo, Kaitlin, Clinical Nutrition Service
Cindrich, Laurie, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Cing, Vung, Interpreter Services
Cipolla, Cindie, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Cisneros, Mike, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Cisneros, Shannon, Radiology Support Staff
Cissell, Alex, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Cizmar, Rebecca, Spine Center
Claassen, Andrew, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Clardy, Mike, Operating Room
Clark, Amber, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Clark, Ashley, NS 61 MSICU
Clark, Ashton, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Clark, Carl, Central Transport
Clark, Christina, Operating Room
Clark, Dylan, Organizational Improvement
Clark, Erin, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Clark, Foster, Audit and Compliance
Clark, Holley, Radiology Administration
Clark, Jason, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Clark, John, Radiology Support Staff
Clark, Jordy, Electrophysiology Lab
Clark, Karen, Transplant Center Clinics
Clark, Katie, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Clark, Kim, CC-Navigation and Intake
Clark, Marecie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Clark, Matt, Emergency Room-ER
Clark, Melinda, Pre-registration
Clark, Michelle, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Clark, Tiffany, Emergency Room-ER
Clarke, Alicia, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Clarke, Ashlyn, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Clarke, Irene, Environmental Services
Clarke, Michelle, Admitting Office
Clarke, Nikolas, Supply Logistics
Clarke, Tamara, Unit 51
Clary, Mackenzie, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Clary, Sean, CV Management
Clary, Shar, Westwood Radiology
Claudel, Lisa, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Clausen, Katie, Emergency Room-ER
Clausen, Sara, CTS Services
Claver, Brant, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Claybrook, Cheryl, Pre-registration
Claypole, Taylor, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Clayton, Amanda, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Clayton, Enrick, Environmental Services
Clayton, Nieta, Pre-registration
Clear, Heather, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Cleary, Erin, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cleary, Hannah, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Cleary, Taylor, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Cleaver, Teresa, Pre-registration
Cleek, Carol, Nursing Directors
Cleek, Jacob, Patient Placement
Cleland-Cross, Laura, Transplant Administration
Clemence, Joel, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Clemens, Kayla, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Clement, Brittany, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Clemons, Janelle, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Clemons, Leasa, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Clervil, Ketsia, Environmental Services
Clevenger, CHRISTY, Health Information Mgmt
Clevenger, Diane, Revenue Integrity
Clevenger, Renee, Admitting Office
Clifton, Bobbi, Nursing Pool
Cline, Caron, KUMPW-Radiology
Cline, Lisa, Corporate Communications
Cline, Morgan, Blood Bank
Cline, Taylor, NS 61 MSICU
Clinton, Denise, Chart Maintenance
Clintsman, Melissa, Patient Accounting
Close, Donna, Dietetics Admin
Close, Sheila, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Clough, Carter, Environmental Services
Clouse, Sarah, CC Clinic Exams
Clouse, Tera, Clinical Informatics
Clytone, Meera, Cancer Center Administration
Coatman, Elizabeth, Radiology Nursing
Coats, Alison, BMT Exam/Treatment
Coats, Scott, Respiratory Therapy
Cobb, Kendall, Lean Promotion Office
Cobb, Megan, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Cobbs, Ashleigh, Spine Center
Cobbs, Nathan, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cochran, Kerri, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cochran, Linda, Health Information Mgmt
Coe, Cathleen, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Coenen, Rebekah, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Coffee, Kara, Interventional Radiology
Coffelt, Vernelle, Dietetics Admin
Coffman, Melanie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Coffman, Teresa, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Coffman, Tom, Patient Placement
Cogdill, Kim, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Coggins, Emily, CC Clinic Exams
Cohen, Rose, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Coker, Tristan, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Colbert, Breanna, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Colbert, Evelyn, Environmental Services
Colbert, Lamae, Central Transport
Colbert, Stephon, Central Transport
Colby, Haylie, Social Work & Case Management
Cole, Ashley, Dietetics Admin
Cole, Jacque, Outpatient Registration Staff
Cole, Jason, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Cole, Jaymie, Nursing Pool
Cole, Joan, Unit 3 OP
Cole, Kelsey, NS 43-Orthopedics
Cole, Madi, NS 41-BMT
Cole, Marie, Outpatient Registration Staff
Cole, Marlon, Switchboard
Cole, Stanton, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Coleman, Chris, Biomedical Engineering
Coleman, Courtney, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Coleman, Dawn, Nursing Pool
Coleman, Gina, CV Echo/PV
Coleman, Justice, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Coleman, Kelsey, North & South Pre/Post
Coleman, Kendra, Operating Room
Coleman, Sheetila, Admitting Office
Coleman, Tiffany, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Coles, Amy, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Collett, Janet, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Collichio, Amanda, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Collier, Brenda, Environmental Services
Collier, Jasmine, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Colling, Wendy, Volunteer Services
Collins, Becky, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Collins, Darien, Interventional Radiology
Collins, Dazarae, Supply Logistics
Collins, Debra, Cancer Center Administration
Collins, Debra, CC-Clinic Treatments
Collins, Emily, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Collins, Ericka, Switchboard
Collins, Jeff, Operating Room
Collins, Kara, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Collins, Leigh, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Collins, Randi, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Collins, Rick, Admitting Office
Collins, Stephanie, Outpatient CC Lab
Collins, Zachary, Radiology Faculty
Collis, Devin, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Colson, Becca, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Coltharp, Tracy, CTS Services
Colvard, Harmoni, Transplant Center Clinics
Colvin, Blake, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Coman, Kristen, NS 41-BMT
Combs, Christina, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Combs, Liz, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Combs, Matt, BMT Exam/Treatment
Combs, Stephen, Hospital Materials Management -Supp
Comeaux, Gerren, Home Infusion Pharmacy
Compos, Scilla, Nursing Pool
Conard, Whitney, Liver Transplant
Concepcion, Michelle, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Conchola, Melanie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Conde, Luz, Electrophysiology Lab
Coniglio, Hana, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Conklin, Jennifer, Sterile Processing Unit
Conley, Joyce, Organizational Improvement
Conly, Carly, Utilization Review
Connoley, Catie, Clinical Nutrition Service
Connor, Emily, CC-Navigation and Intake
Connor, Jenny, Landon Center
Connors, Jasmine, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Conrad, Sean, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Conrade, Brandon, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Constantino, Angelica, Operating Room
Contreras, Bryanna, Nursing Pool
Contreras, Josefina, Patient Accounting
Contreras, Josh, STEM CELL PHERESIS LAB
Conyers, Dan, Respiratory Therapy
Conyers, Eric, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Conyers, Karen, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Coody, Britney, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Cook, Amy, IV Therapy
Cook, Annie, CC Clinic Exams
Cook, Brenna, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Cook, Carmen, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Cook, David, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cook, Jessica, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Cook, Kim, Marketing Communications
Cook, Kristen, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Cook, Larry, Radiology Faculty
Cook, Luvenia, Admitting Office
Cook, Nick, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cook, Orchale, GI/Endoscopy
Cook, Ray, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cook, Tiffany, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Cooley, Sydney, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Coolidge, John, Switchboard
Coolidge, Mallory, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Coombs, Jana, North & South Pre/Post
Coons, Doyle, Poison Control Center
Coons, Katie, CC Clinic Exams
Coons, Kim, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Cooper, Alyssa, Central Transport
Cooper, Collin, Business and Strategic Development
Cooper, Coop, Dietetics Admin
Cooper, Courtney, Radiology General
Cooper, Kasandra, BMT Exam/Treatment
Cooper, Kim, Surgical ICU
Cooper, Laurie, Breast Imaging
Cooper, Meredith, Cancer Center Administration
Cooper, Shane, System Equipment Operations
Cooper, Stephen, Environmental Services
Cooper, TeQuilla, Dietetics Admin
Cooper, Veronica, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Coordinate, HV, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Cope, Bryce, Computed Tomography
Copeland, Grant, Nursing Pool
Copeland, Mary Ann, Respiratory Therapy
Copeland, Sheri, CC Clinic Exams
Copeland, Tiffany, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Copenhaver, Megan, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Coplen, Kelsey, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Coppage, Rebecca, Emergency Room-ER
Coppenbarger, Tina, Interventional Radiology
Corazzin, Kellan, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Corbett, Jeffery, Supply Logistics
Cordell, Ruth, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Cordes, Tim, System Equipment Operations
Coreas, Michelle, Transplant Center Clinics
Corkill, Patty, Radiology Administration
Cormode, Mallori, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Cornish, Vicki, Admitting Office
Corpin, Emily, Respiratory Therapy
Corpin, Jonathan, North & South Pre/Post
Corvaia, Tiffaney, Respiratory Therapy
Corwin, Brianna, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Cossairt, Michelle, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Costello, Kevin, Nursing Education
Costello, Kyndal, Trauma Services Administration
Cote, Elizabeth, Health Information Mgmt
Cothran, Tranesha, Neonatal Medical Home
Couch, Valerie, Support Services, Clin Lab
Couchman, Katie, NS 41-BMT
Coufal, Amanda, Clinical Nutrition Service
Couldry, Barbara, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Couldry, Rick, Hospital Executive Offices
Coulson, Kristen, Emergency Room-ER
Coulter, Shelby, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Courtney, Bobby, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Courtney, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Covell, Sandra, Supply Logistics
Cowan, Caroline, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Cowan, Jennifer, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Cowan, Kendra, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Cowan, Taylor, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Cowdrey, Molly, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cowgill, Elizabeth, Patient Accounting
Cowley, Kim, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Cox, Amber, Environmental Services
Cox, Andrew, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Cox, Brenda, Operating Room
Cox, Calvin, Environmental Services
Cox, Devin, Cancer Center Administration
Cox, Glen, Radiology Faculty
Cox, Holly, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Cox, Jill, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Cox, Jo, Medical Staff Affairs
Cox, Juli, Outpatient Registration Staff
Cox, Kate, CC-Clinic Treatments
Cox, Madeline, NS 43-Orthopedics
Cox, Stephanie, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Cox, Wendy, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Cox-Mosburg, Jaina, KUMPW-Radiology
Coyazo, Marc, Hospital Maintenance
Craddock, Shaneesha, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Craft, Jennifer, Unit 51
Craghead, Levi, Emergency Room-ER
Craig, Anna, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Craig, Jonathan, Switchboard
Craig, Zac, Youth Sports Medicine
Crain, Tina, Radiology Administration
Cram, Anne, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Cramer, Marcus, Dietetics Admin
Cranor, Gary, Environmental Services
Cravens, Kira, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Crawford, Andriel, Central Transport
Crawford, Benita, Environmental Services
Crawford, Brynna, Patient Accounting
Crawford, Donald, Environmental Services
Crawford, Greg, Operations Capital & Projects
Crawford, Kaile, Nursing Education
Crawford, Pam, Marketing Communications
Craycraft, Hallie, Cytogenetics
Creamer, Gayle, Lean Promotion Office
Creason, Mike, NS 41-BMT
Creed, David, Radiology Faculty
Creek, Harley, Radiology Administration
Creekmore, Carly, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Cress, Alicia, Support Services, Clin Lab
Cress, Kayla, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Crider, Tracy, Patient Accounting
Crimm, Rebecca, Audit and Compliance
Crist, Kathleen, Respiratory Therapy
Critchfield, Kelly, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Crocker, Beth, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Crocker, Cindy, NS 41-BMT
Crocker, Jennifer, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Crockett, Deb, Utilization Review
Crockett, Kent, Dietetics Admin
Crockett, Krystle, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Crockett, Patrice, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Croft, Jessica, CC Clinic Exams
Cromwell, Brian, Respiratory Therapy
Cronise, Alisha, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
CROOKS, LORI, Admitting Office
Cross, Kayla, NS 43-Orthopedics
Cross, Morgan, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Cross, Rhonda, Financial Reporting
Cross, Shannon, Unit 52
Cross, Tami, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Crossley, Angela, Utilization Review
Croucher, Mary Beth, Operating Room
Crouss, McKayla, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Crow, Lora, Patient Relations
Crowe, Heather, NS 43-Orthopedics
Crowe, Kala, Outpatient Registration Staff
Crowe, Mirjana, Nursing Pool
Crowell, Tristian, Surgical ICU
Crowley, Jenny, BMT Exam/Treatment
Crowley, Kayla, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Crownover, Jami, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Crozier, Carson, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Crumrine, Becca, North & South Pre/Post
Cruz, Alyssa, NS 41-BMT
Cruz, Lady, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Cseh, Diane, Spine Center
Cubit, Sherman, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Cudahy, Champ, Support Services, Clin Lab
Cudney, Catherine, Social Work & Case Management
Cuevas, Mary Ann, Utilization Review
Cullen, Allie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cullom, Jim, Radiology Administration
Cummings, Carolyn, Spine Center
Cummings, Linda, Clinical Pastoral Education
Cummings, Lori, Emergency Room-ER
Cundiff, Wendy, Pancreas Transplant Acquisition
Cunliffe, Judi, Utilization Review
Cunningham, Angela, Health Information Mgmt
Cunningham, Bryant, Dietetics Admin
Cunningham, Cristy, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Cunningham, Diane, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cunningham, Emily, MRI
Cunningham, John, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cunningham, Juanda, Government Programs
Cunningham, Kimberly, Hospital Executive Offices
Cunningham, Kristi, Health Information Mgmt
Cunningham, Marci, CTS Services
Cunningham, Mariah, Unit 66
Cunningham, Marion, Organizational Improvement
Cunningham, Morgan, BMT Exam/Treatment
Cureton, Lee, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Curley, Amy, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Curran, Tim, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Currence, Louanne, Health Information Mgmt
Curry, Alyssa, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Curry, Jody, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Curry, Sean, Marketing Communications
Curt, Cassidy, Dietetics Admin
Curtis, Christina, Unit 51
Curtis, Leslie, KUCRC PHARMACY
Curtis, Lucille, GI/Endoscopy
Curtis, Matthew, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Curtis, QuaVonda, Supply Logistics
Curto, Mary, Dietetics Admin
Cushing, Theresa, Health Information Mgmt
Cushing, Will, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Cusimano, Angela, Clinical Nutrition Service
Cussimanio, Reagan, Hospital Executive Offices
Custer, Brandon, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Custer, Rachel, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Cvetan, Tracy, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Cytotechnologist, Pager, Cytology
Czerw, Michelle, Unit 52
Czerwonka, Joyce, Operating Room
Dada, Dora, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Dahl, Kelly, Trauma Services Administration
Dahlstrom, Amanda, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Dahlstrom, Kelly, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Daka, Kidist, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Dalangin, Shawn, Interventional Radiology
Dale, Aaron, Ryan White Services
Dale, Anthony, Environmental Services
Dalsing, Adam, Hospital Maintenance
Dalton, Allegra, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Dalton, Annemarie, Trauma Services Administration
Damashek, Aimee, Health Information Mgmt
Dameron, Marci, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Damery, Erin, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Danahy, Johanna, CC Clinic Exams
Dang, Amanda, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Daniel, Caroline, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Daniel, Sarah, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Daniels, Alissa, Social Work & Case Management
Daniels, Brittanye, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Daniels, Desmond, Respiratory Therapy
Daniels, Lashawn, Spine Center
Daniels, Rebecca, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Dao, Trang, Interpreter Services
Dao, Trisha, North & South Pre/Post
Daon, Emmanuel, CTS SURGERY MATCS
Daringer-Guerrero, Nancy, Cash Office
Darnell, John, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Darnell, Samantha, Unit 66
Darr, Lindsay, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Dau, Trang, Interpreter Services
Daulton, Megan, CC Clinic Exams
Davee, Cyndee, Neonatal Medical Home
Davenport, Jo, Financial Reporting
Davenport, Kymberli, Dietetics Admin
Davidson, Katie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Davidson, Molly, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Davies, Maria, Utilization Review
Davila, Delfino, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Davis, Aujunae, CC Clinic Exams
Davis, Barbara, Health Information Mgmt
Davis, Caitlin, Surgical ICU
Davis, Cara, Hospital Fund Development
Davis, Cathleen, Social Work & Case Management
Davis, Cathy, CC Clinic Exams
Davis, Cece, Organizational Improvement
Davis, Christa, CC-Clinic Treatments
Davis, Erin, Operating Room
Davis, Jaime, Health Information Mgmt
Davis, Jeff, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Davis, John, Dietetics Admin
Davis, Jomund, Central Transport
Davis, Katheryne, Dietetics Admin
Davis, La'Waunda, Admitting Office
Davis, Lynn, Clinical Informatics
Davis, Mandy, North & South Pre/Post
Davis, Marilyn, Lab Administration
Davis, Mary, Environmental Services
Davis, Mary, Mid America Cardiology
Davis, Melissa, Turning Point
Davis, Micheal, Environmental Services
Davis, Millie, Unit 51
Davis, Paige, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Davis, Pat, Medical Staff Affairs
Davis, Rochelle, Nursing Pool
Davis, Shenia, Environmental Services
Davis, Timothy, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Davis, Tonia, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Davis, Tyeisha, Admitting Office
Davis, Veronica, Operating Room
Davis, Vinson, Hospital Materials Management -Supp
Dawkins, Lindy, Nursing Pool
Dawson, Kayla, Surgical ICU
Dawson, Toni, Utilization Review
Dawson, Tonya, Nursing Pool
Day, Amanda, Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation
Day, Marshall, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Day, Susan, Patient Accounting
De Jesus, Casey, CV Management
De La Fuente, Kathryn, Transplant Center Clinics
De La Garza, Julia, Interpreter Services
De La Torre, Violeta, NS 56-Mother/Baby
De Leon, Catherine, PAT
De Vera-Calderon, Astra, Operating Room
Dean, Alberta, Operating Room
Dean, Chelsey, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Dearman, Renne', North & South Pre/Post
DeBerg, Kayla, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Debolt, Kinsy, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
DeBrabander, Jennifer, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
DeCaigny, Mary, CC-Navigation and Intake
Decker, Robin, Unit 66
Decourcy, Laura, Emergency Room-ER
Decourcy, Robyn, Nursing Pool
DeGarmo, Donna, Hospital Executive Offices
Degitz, Tara, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Degrado, Theresa, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Dehart, Randy, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
DeHerrera, Kimberlly, Admitting Office
Deichler, Danielle, CC Clinic Exams
DEICHLER, SUZANNE, CC-Navigation and Intake
Deitz, Jacqueline, NS 56-Mother/Baby
DeJarnette, Shaun, BMT Program
Del Carmen-Metzger, Maria, Interpreter Services
DeLaney, Brittany, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Delaney, Chris, Westwood Campus
Deleersnyder, Chris, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
DeLeon-Knapp, Sophia, Emergency Room-ER
Delgado Ramirez, Joseph, Central Transport
Delgado, Lupita, Operating Room
Delgado, Maritza, Social Work & Case Management
Dellenbaugh, Carolyn, Clinical Nutrition Service
DeLong, Catherine, Patient Accounting
Delt, Janille, Respiratory Therapy
DeMartino, Michelle, Interpreter Services
Demeritt, Mary Anne, Turning Point
Demez, Nebi, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Demint, Brogan, Unit 66
DeMoss, Michael, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Dengel, Brian, Dietetics Admin
Dengel, Marissa, Dietetics Admin
Denney, Kelly, Admitting Office
Dennis, Brandie, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Dennis, Charles, Utilization Review
Denny, Jody, Radiology General
Denton, Dustin, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Denton, Kevin, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Denton, Michele, IV Therapy
DeOrsey, Delanie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Derington, John, Youth Sports Medicine
Deroo, CAROLE, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
DeRoulet, Kimberly, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Derry, Audra, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Desir, Janice, Utilization Review
Desk, LIS Support, Computer, Clin Lab
Desmarais, Olivia, Surgical ICU
DeSouza, Koffi, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Dessert, Joe, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Desta, Kassahun, Support Services, Clin Lab
Dettmer, Tasha, CV Management
DeVault, Christine, Infusion Therapy Clinic
DeVilbiss, Edward, Transplant Administration
Devin, Marianne, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Dewey, Janet, PAT
Dewey, Marcia, Utilization Review
Dewitt, Jayce, Organizational Improvement
DeWolfe, Lisa, CC-Clinic Treatments
Dexter, Jamie, Surgical ICU
Dexter, Samantha, NS 61 MSICU
Dhans, Lauren, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Dhooghe, Haley, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Dial, Amelia, Admitting Office
Dias, Audrena, Outpatient Registration Staff
Diaz, Andy, North & South Pre/Post
Diaz, Christina, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Diaz, Dora, Mid America Cardiology
Diaz, Veronica, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Dibben, Robin, CC Clinic Exams
Dick, Dara, CC Clinic Exams
Dickerson, Jackie, Environmental Health and Safety
Dickey, Jeffrey, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Dickey, Lara, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Dicks, Drayvon, Environmental Services
Diddle, Sarah, Lab Administration
Diederich, Emily, Zamierowski Institute for Experient
Diederich, John, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Diehl, Michael, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Diehl, Tiffany, Risk Management
Diehls, Eva, Sonography
Diekemper, Josie, Clinical Nutrition Service
Dieker, Haegyung, Interpreter Services
Diercks, Brent, Environmental Health and Safety
Dietrich, Jaymie, Spine Center
Dietrich, Laren, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Diggett, Bethany, Clinical Nutrition Service
Digiantonio, Naomi, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
DiGiovanni, Jackie, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Diko, Debebu, CC-Clinic Treatments
Dilka, Kristen, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Dill, Jessica, Emergency Room-ER
Dillard, Lisa, North & South Pre/Post
DILLON, BETH, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Dillon, Caitlin, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Dillon, Matt, Support Services, Clin Lab
Dillon, Susan, Cytology
Dimarco, John, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Dimond, Janelle, Trauma Services Administration
dimpambrn3, dim, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Din, Run, Interpreter Services
Dinges, Mary, BMT Exam/Treatment
Dinh, Linh, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Dinkel, Ashley, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Dinoni, Derek, Interventional Radiology
Disanto, Paul, Health Information Mgmt
Dispatcher Pager Number, Night, Central Transport
Disterhoft, Katrina, North & South Pre/Post
Diullo, Kelly, Interventional Radiology
Divilbiss, Cam Van, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Divine, Clint, BMT Program
Divine-Thiele, Lauren, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Dixon, Glenda, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Dixon, Kim, Nursing Directors
Dixon, Robert, Dietetics Admin
Dixson, Tamara, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Do, Sunny, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Doane, Nancy, NS 61 MSICU
Dobbie, Morgan, Interventional Radiology
Dobosz, Cari, Tumor Registry
Dockery, Constance, NS 43-Orthopedics
Dockery, Melissa, Unit 51
Doddo, Kristen, Utilization Review
Dodson, Nick, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Doel, Brian, Interventional Radiology
Doerner, Leanne, North & South Pre/Post
Dohm, Kayla, Unit 66
Dohr, Christina, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Doktorin, Roman, Interpreter Services
Doleshal, Cheri, Health Information Mgmt
Dolezilek, Lora, Surgical ICU
Domenech, Xavier, Interpreter Services
Dominguez, Lissette, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Dominique, Stacey, Health Information Mgmt
Domino, Rachael, Trauma Services Administration
Donado, Maria, Interpreter Services
Donald, Rose, Spine Center
Donaldson, Kara, North & South Pre/Post
Donaldson, Seth, Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation
Dong, Maddie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Donius, Chrystal, Respiratory Therapy
Donlin, Regina, Patient Accounting
Donohue, Ginny, PAT
Dooley, Sarah, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Dopson, Jennifer, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Dordevic, Ivana, Health Information Mgmt
Dorisio, Kim, Utilization Review
Dorr, Bridget, Admitting Office
Doss, Sally, North & South Pre/Post
Dotson, Casaundra, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Doublin, Deedra, NS 43-Orthopedics
Dougherty, Joe, Unit 3F Rehab
Doughty, Donna, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Douglas, Bill, Turning Point
Douglas, Derek, Emergency Room-ER
Douglas, Latrice, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Douglas, Steven, Hospital Materials Management -Supp
Dover, Anthony, Organizational Improvement
Dow, Peter, Transplant Administration
Dowdle, Catherine, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Dowdy, Gilbren, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Dowell, Meghan, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Dowling, Regan, Nursing Pool
Downey, Sarah, Unit 51
Downey, Tyler, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Downing, Andrea, Hospital Executive Offices
Downing, Victor, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Downs, Charlene, Data-based Marketing
Downs, Kiara, Laundry
Downs, Tyler, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Doyle, Louisa, Central Transport
Doyle, Mary Kate, Unit 3F Rehab
Doyle, Sarah, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Drake, Rachael, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Drath, Alex, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Dreier, Lynn, Mid America Cardiology
Dreiling, Kay, Nuclear Medicine
Dreiling, Nichole, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Dreiling, Traci, Operating Room
Drennan, Jessi, Operating Room
Dresser, Abby, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Drew, Nicole, Radiology General
Driever, Mirasol, Support Services, Clin Lab
Drinan, Kathleen, Utilization Review
Drinkard, Tracy, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Driscoll, Lauren, Nursing Education
Driskell, Emily, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Driskill, Ashlyn, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Drovetta, Teresa, CICU (2nd floor HC)
D'Rummo, Kevin, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Drummond, Abigail, Unit 51
Drummond, Katie, Unit 51
Drury, Jarrod, North & South Pre/Post
Drury, Joseph, Hospital Maintenance
Dryer, Stacy, Emergency Room-ER
Du Teau, Lucinda, Patient Accounting
Dubin, Daniel, Dietetics Admin
Dubin, Michelle, Accreditation/Regulatory
Dubin, Sara, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Dubinsky, Hilary, Cancer Center Administration
Dubois, Hope, Financial Reporting
Dubois, Linotte, Unit 3 OP
Duckworth, Kristen, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Dudak, Nick, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Dudenhoeffer, Terra, CC-Navigation and Intake
Dudziak, Jennifer, CC Clinic Exams
Duensing, Kathleen, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Duer, Jill, Mid America Cardiology
Duff, Ian, Tumor Registry
Duffendack, Taylor, Supply Logistics
Duffer, Cynthia, Admitting Office
Duffy, Cassandra, Patient Accounting
Dugan, Jake, Emergency Room-ER
Dugger, Phyllis, Utilization Review
Dugger, Steven, Hospital Energy Center
Duker, Karalee, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Duncan, Chantilan, Hospital Maintenance
Duncan, J.P., NS 61 MSICU
Duncan, Jesse, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Duncan, Laura, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Duncan, Lisa, Patient Accounting
Duncan, Nassia, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Duncan, Sylvia, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Dung Thi Nguyen, Kim, Interpreter Services
Dunham, Rhonda, Admitting Office
Dunker, Allie, Health Information Mgmt
Dunn, Brandy, Operating Room
Dunn, Jon, Environmental Health and Safety
Dunn, Kylie, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Dunn, Luther, Environmental Services
Dunn, Makayla, NS 61 MSICU
Dunnell, Ashley, Admitting Office
Dunshee, Anne, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Dunsing, Cathy, Health Information Mgmt
Duong, Henry, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Dupuis, Danielle, GI/Endoscopy
Duran, Fabiola, Occupational Health & Urgent Care
Durden, Tonya, Spine Center
Durfee, Donna, Audit and Compliance
Durham, Melanie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Durkin, Marin, Unit 66
Durnell, Lorellin, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Durossette, Ross, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Durrie, Edward, HIPAA Commitment
Dvorak, Mark, Operations Capital & Projects
Dwyer, Katie, NS 61 MSICU
Dwyer, Lori, Operating Room
Dyck, Margaret, Respiratory Therapy
Dydell, Tara, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Dyer, Donald, Unit 3 OP
Dyer, Leslie, Outpatient Registration Staff
Dykstra, Brenda, Hospital Executive Offices
Dyson-Coope, Cindi, MRI
Eads, Anne, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Eaks, Leisa, Emergency Room-ER
Earle, Jonathan, Supply Logistics
Early, Nicole, Surgical ICU
Easley, Maddie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Eason, Brittney, Outpatient Registration Staff
Eastburn, Jenn, Data-based Marketing
Easter, Sadie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Eastwood, Amy, Support Services, Clin Lab
Eatman, Eric, Environmental Services
Eaton, Allison, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Eaton, Carly, NS 43-Orthopedics
Eaton, Chelsea, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Ebel, Kim, Financial Reporting
Ebeling, Kelley, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Eberle, Natalie, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Eblen, Kathy, Unit 3F Rehab
Eby, Wanda, Health Information Mgmt
Eck, Lauren, Quality/Magnet/Research
Ecklund, Jenna, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Ecklund-Johnson, Eric, Neuropsych
Eckstein, Michael, Surgical ICU
Edds, Jenna, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Eddy, Beth, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Eden, Lesa, NS 61 MSICU
Ederle, Derek, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Edgington, Caitlyn, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Edmond, Zahna, Supply Logistics
Edmondson, Christi, STEM CELL PHERESIS LAB
Edstrom, Angie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Edwards, Allison, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Edwards, Asha, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Edwards, Caitlin, Dietetics Admin
Edwards, Lauren, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Edwards, Linda, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Edwards, Megan, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Edwards, Melanie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Edwards, Nicole, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Edwards, Santera, Radiology Support Staff
Edwards, Triseana, Support Services, Clin Lab
Eferakeya, Stephanie, Sterile Processing Unit
Egelhof, Amy, Cytogenetics
Eggleston, Hannah, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Egharevba, Crystal, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Eicher, Stefanie, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Eichholz, Cari, NS 41-BMT
Eickman, William, Clinical Pastoral Education
Eide, Beth, Risk Management
Eidemiller, Noah, NS 61 MSICU
Eidson, Krista, PAT
Eidson, Tiffany, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Eilbacher, Michael, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Eis, Thomas, Orthotics / Prosthetics
Eisenhauer, Nathan, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Ekilah, Tanya, Health Information Mgmt
Elder, Alex, Hospital Maintenance
Eldredge, Peggy, Health Information Mgmt
Eldridge, Audrey, Dietetics Admin
Elias, Hanna, NS 43-Orthopedics
Elkins, Katie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Ellerman, Fancy, Organizational Improvement
Ellers, Kathy, Government Programs
Elliott, Annastasia, NS 41-BMT
Elliott, Frances, Outpatient CC Lab
Elliott, Tony, Health System Finance
Ellis, Aaron, Nursing Pool
Ellis, Laura, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Ellis, Phil, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Ellis, Susan, Health Information Mgmt
Ellis, Tish, Admitting Office
Ellsworth, Katie, Unit 51
Ellsworth, Marvin, Environmental Services
Elmore, Andrew, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Elmore, Kailey, Surgical ICU
Elmore, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Elrod, Cory, Transplant Administration
Elsasser, Megan, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Emanuelson, Erik, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Emley, Damien, Nursing Pool
Emmerling, Jacqueline, Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation
Enamorado, Mariam, Interpreter Services
Encarnacion, Yohanna, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Enchelmaier, Erik, Financial Reporting
Engel, Haleigh, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Engel, Jacob, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Engel, Merritt, Marketing Communications
Engel, Savannah, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Engelhart, Andrew, Operating Room
England, Tanise, NS 43-Orthopedics
English, Maurice, Environmental Services
Enrollment, Intune, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Erich, Brad, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Erickson, Chandler, Nursing Pool
Erickson, Daniel, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Erickson, Jamie, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Erker, Erin, Operating Room
Erker, Jessica, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Ermark, Alla, Interpreter Services
Erwin, Cliff, Public & Government Relations
Erwin, Missy, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Escareno Perez, Yohana, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Escobar Medina, Maria, Neuropsych
Eskina, Allison, NS 41-BMT
Eskina, Jessi, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Esparza, Bertha, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Esparza, Juana, Interpreter Services
Esparza, Taylor, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Espinoza Linares, Patty, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Espinoza, Jaime, Dietetics Admin
Espinoza, Johnny, Dietetics Admin
Espinoza, Sadie, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Essa, Amani, Interpreter Services
Essel, Jen, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Estabrook, Paula, Mid America Cardiology
Estelle, LUTHER, Dietetics Admin
Estes, Audra, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Estey, Shelby, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Estrada, Elizabeth, NS 43-Orthopedics
Eubanks, Laverne, Nursing Pool
Evans, Callie, BMT Exam/Treatment
Evans, Christopher, Outpatient Registration Staff
Evans, Jeffrey, Computed Tomography
Evans, Joy, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Evans, Kole, Central Transport
Evans, Kyle, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Evans, Leslie, CV Echo/PV
Evans, Mandie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Evans, Melissa, CV Management
Evans, Pontrilla, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Evans, Susan, North & South Pre/Post
Evans-Simpson, Sarah, Emergency Room-ER
Everett, Davina, Admitting Office
Everett, Ro, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Everette, Felicia, Supply Logistics
Everhart, Amber, Pre-registration
EVERIST, BRIAN, Radiology Faculty
Everley, Elizabeth, North & South Pre/Post
Everly, Kate, Unit 51
Everts, Matthew, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Everts, Wendy, Patient Accounting
Ewald, Elizabeth, Revenue Integrity
Ewing, Keila, Central Transport
Ewing, Misty, Clinical Pastoral Education
Eyring, Jennifer, Health Information Mgmt
Ezhilarasi, Fnu, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Fabac, Joann, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Fagen, Jolene, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Fager, Ruth Ann, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fahrbach, Thomas, Radiology Faculty
Fain, Megan, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Fairchild, Sarah, Breast Imaging
Faisal, Abdullah, Hospital Executive Offices
Faith, Kimberly, Cytogenetics
Fajen, Keri, Patient Accounting
Falcon, Paul, Interventional Radiology
Falk, Elizabeth, Computed Tomography
Fallert, Jessica, Patient Placement
Faltermeier, Tessa, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Fangman, Bridget, Emergency Room-ER
Fangman, Carrie, Financial Reporting
Fangman, Madison, NS 61 MSICU
Fanizza, Frank, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Fankhauser, Robin, Pre-registration
Fankhauser, Sam, Unit 51
Fannon, Courtney, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Fant, Alvina, Trauma Services Administration
Fapp, Shawn, Hospital Executive Offices
Fare, Mary, Sterile Processing Unit
Farias, Norma, Unit 51
Farkas, Susie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Farley, Ralph, NS 43-Orthopedics
Farmer, Jessica, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Farmer, Jessica, Operating Room
Farmer, Max, GI/Endoscopy
Farnsworth, Jennifer, KUCRC Admitting
Farnsworth, Tarajee, Supply Logistics
Faroque, Hossain, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Farr, Chrissy, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Farrar, Heath, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Farrell, Diane, Interventional Radiology
Farrell, Kara, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Farris, Anita, Poison Control Center
Farris, Kaitlin, Operations Capital & Projects
Farris, Laura, Spine Center
Farritor, Jodi, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Farrow, Cara, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Faseru, Olubukola, NS 61 MSICU
Fasse, Rachel, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Fast, Kelli, North & South Pre/Post
Fauser, Reese, Emergency Room-ER
Faustino, Amy, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Fay, Yael, Nursing Pool
Fearn, Kenny, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Feehrer, Elizabeth, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Fehl, Nathan, NS 61 MSICU
Feierabend, Katie, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Feierabend, Michael, Environmental Services
Feingold, Paula, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Fejfar, Sarah, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Feldkamp, Mandy, Social Work & Case Management
Feldkamp, Zac, Audit and Compliance
Feldott, Erin, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Felin, Tricia, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Felix, Felix, Hospital Materials Management -Supp
Felix, Wendie, Environmental Services
FELTON, CANDACE, CC-Clinic Treatments
Felton, Mary, Interpreter Services
Fender, Lillie, North & South Pre/Post
Fenley, Paige, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Fennelly, Barb, Electrophysiology Lab
Fenton, Jason, OR Perfusion
Fenton, Kelsey, Surgical ICU
Fenton, Robert, Neonatal Medical Home
Ferdinand, Lakeytha, Environmental Services
Ferguson, Andrea, Interpreter Services
Ferguson, Pat, Patient Accounting
Ferguson, Stacy, MRI
Ferguson, Teresa, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Fernandes, Neisha, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Fernandez, Debbie, Cancer Center Administration
Fernandez, Victoria, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Ferraro, Chrystal, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Ferro, Jianqi, Unit 52
Fiala, Jennifer, Unit 3 OP
Fielder, Brian, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fields, Janet, CC-Clinic Treatments
Fields, Jared, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fields, Matthew, Dietetics Admin
Fields, Priscilla, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Fieler, Brandie, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Figley, Ryan, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Figueroa, Edwin, Operating Room
Fike, David, Healthcare Information Tech Service
FIKRU, BELETE, Respiratory Therapy
Filby, Kristen, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Filley, Melody, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Filley, Whitney, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Finch, Briana, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Finch, Kristy, Social Work & Case Management
Findley, Emily, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Findley, Hewan, Business and Strategic Development
FINKBINER, ERIC, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Finke, Jacob, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Finlan, Shannon, Radiology General
Fiola, Jordan, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Fiola, June, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Fiore, Emily, Blood Bank
Fiore, Gerre, Interventional Radiology
Fireoved, Ryan, Unit 52
Fiscella, Caroline, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Fiscella, Jessica, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fischer, David, Dietetics Admin
Fischer, Jen, Nursing Pool
Fischer, Kristen, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Fischer, Mallory, Radiology General
Fischer, Michelle, Nursing Pool
Fish, Carol, Revenue Integrity
Fishback, Shelby, Radiology Faculty
Fisher, Chad, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Fisher, Clark, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fisher, Ebony, Radiology Support Staff
Fisher, Holly, IP Rehab Services Admin
Fisher, Jared, Emergency Room-ER
Fisher, Kelsea, Outpatient CC Lab
Fisher, Melissa, North & South Pre/Post
Fisher, Tia, Environmental Services
Fiss, Kelsie, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Fitch, Ashley, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Fitch, Heather, Unit 51
Fitzgerald, Amy, Outpatient CC Lab
Fitzgerald, Kevin, Organizational Improvement
Fitzgerald, Kyle, Respiratory Therapy
Fitzgerald, Meghan, Emergency Room-ER
Fitzmaurice, Sarah, BMT Exam/Treatment
Fitzpatrick, Lindsey, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Flangan, Carroll, Health Information Mgmt
Flann, Rebecca, NS 61 MSICU
Flattery Aaron, Paula, Organizational Improvement
Fleer, Ryan, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Fleming, Benjamin, Unit 52
Fletcher, Dan, Youth Sports Medicine
Fletcher, Megan, NS 61 MSICU
Fletcher, Tricia, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Fleytas, Rosa, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Flor, Joseph, Outpatient Registration Staff
Flores, Evelyn, Patient Accounting
Flores, Kristina, Revenue Integrity
Flores, Landy, NS 61 MSICU
Flores, Maritza, Unit 3 OP
Flores, Yesi, Unit 52
Florez, Theresa, Pre-registration
Florido, Debbie, Spine Center
Flowers, Ashley, Radiology General
Floyd, Erin, NS 61 MSICU
Floyd, Kevin, Emergency Room-ER
Flynn, Lisa, Utilization Review
Flynn, Rebecca, Operating Room
Fogle, Lauren, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Fohn, Sara, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Folbre, Jenna, Support Services, Clin Lab
Foley, Curtis, CV Echo/PV
Foley, Darcy, CC-Clinic Treatments
Folk, Beth, Utilization Review
Follmer, Amy, Zamierowski Institute for Experient
Folsom, Zalene, Radiology General
Foltz, Tina, North & South Pre/Post
Forbush, Kristen, Patient Accounting
Ford, Arvione, Supply Logistics
Ford, Carolyn, Operating Room
Ford, Katie, Nursing Pool
Ford, Monica, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Ford, Natalie, Dietetics Admin
Ford, Sam, Sterile Processing Unit
Ford, Stacy, CC Clinic Exams
Ford, Stephanie, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Ford, Sylvia, Infection Control
Forge, Janet, CC-Navigation and Intake
Forge, Rolinda, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Forristal, Jennifer, Clinical Nutrition Service
Fortier, Brenda, Computed Tomography
Fortner, Peter, Supply Logistics
Fortune, Tyrone, Dietetics Admin
Fose, Wendi, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Foskett, Cindy, Clinical Informatics
Foss, Margaret, BMT Exam/Treatment
Foster, Angel, Dietetics Admin
Foster, Bree, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Foster, Hunter, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Foster, Jason, Hospital Maintenance
Foster, Kenneth, Supply Logistics
Foster, Mary, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Foster, Rachel, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Foster, Shelly, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Fostich, Michael, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Foulk, Rebecca, Unit 3F Rehab
Fountain, Carrie, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Fountain, Simon, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fountaine, June, Health Information Mgmt
Fowler, Jann, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Fowler, Melissa, Kidney Transplant Acquisition
Fowler, Sarah, Environmental Services
Fowler, Vicky, Hospital Construction
Fox, Clare, IP Pain Mgmt Nurses
Fox, Cole, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Fox, Hillery, Health Information Mgmt
Fox, Leana, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Fox, Maria, Nursing Directors
Fox, Taylor, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Fracul, Paul, Pulmonary Function
Frager, Luke, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Frain, Tina, Respiratory Therapy
Fraley, Susan, Admitting Office
Frame, Maggie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
France, Candice, Radiology Nursing
Francis, Brianna, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Francis, John, Corporate Communications
Francis, Marcia, Marketing Communications
Franco-Moscoso, Alex, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Frank, Briana, Central Transport
Franklin, Amanda, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Franklin, Carma, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Franklin, Chris, Hospital Executive Offices
Franklin, Jacqueline, NS 41-BMT
Franklin, Pierra, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Franks, Kimberly, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Franks, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Franks, Seth, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Frasco, Brendy, Marketing Communications
Fraser, Tramaine, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Frazell, Kelly, Respiratory Therapy
Frazier, Jordan, Central Transport
Frazier, Nafisa, Nursing Pool
Frazier, Shaquille, Environmental Services
Frazier, Troy, NS 41-BMT
Frederick, Anna, Nursing Pool
Frederick, Darcy, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Frederiksen, Tayler, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Free, Andrew, Pharmacy
Freed, Lauren, NS 61 MSICU
Freed, Richard, Operating Room
Freeman, Aaron, Central Transport
Freeman, Asia, North & South Pre/Post
Freeman, Jeff, Supply Logistics
Freeman, John, Environmental Services
Freeman, Kristin, CV Management
Freeman, Logan, NS 43-Orthopedics
Freeman, Mallory, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Freeman, Stephanie, Utilization Review
Freeze, Nicole, Admitting Office
Freitag, Michael, Radiology Residents/Fellows
French, Calle, Emergency Room-ER
French, Justin, Healthcare Information Tech Service
French, Kaliah, Admitting Office
French, Leslie, CICU (2nd floor HC)
French, Michael, Blood Bank
Frenette, Aaron, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Frey, Laura, Respiratory Therapy
Freyer Socha, Lynne, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Freyermuth, Dianne, Outpatient CC Lab
Freyler, Hillary, North & South Pre/Post
Fricks, Kelsey, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Friday, Andre, Sterile Processing Unit
Fridley, Karson, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Friedel, Aubrey, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Friedman, Elizabeth, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Friedman, Jordan, Admitting Office
Fries, Kylie, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Frieze, Brad, Environmental Services
Frizzell, Christy, Health Information Mgmt
Frizzell, Katie, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Fronk, Nicole, GI/Endoscopy
Frost, Deanthony, Supply Logistics
Fry, Katie, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Fry, Marlene, Outpatient Registration Staff
Fryd, Kathy, CC-Clinic Treatments
Fude, Bethany, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Fulcher, Nathan, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fulkerson, Stacy, BMT Exam/Treatment
Fuller, Diane, Marketing Communications
Fuller, John, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fuller, Kathryn, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fuller, Michael, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Fuller, Tanesha, Unit 3F Rehab
Fullmer, Melanie, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Fultz, Jessica, Emergency Room-ER
Funk, Abbey, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Funk, Joyce, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Gabaisen, Mischelle, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Gabel, Meghan, Admitting Office
Gabriel, Jamie, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Gabriel, Julian, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Gabrielson, Kelly, NS 43-Orthopedics
Gacek, Nancy, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Gaffney, Elizabeth, Surgical ICU
Gagliardi, Mark, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Gagne, Jordan, Unit 66
Gaillard, Kathy, STEM CELL PHERESIS LAB
Gaitros, Anthony, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Galan Gonzalez, Ashley, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Galang, Asuncion, North & South Pre/Post
Galang, Martin, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Galbraith, Kaitie, Laundry
Galemore, Kiersten, CC Clinic Exams
Galindo, Liza, Unit 52
Galindo, Martin, Unit 66
Gall, David, CV Management
Gallagher, Heather, Cytology
Gallagher, Matthew, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Gallagher, Patricia, North & South Pre/Post
Gallaher, Rose, Operating Room
Gallegos, Esperanza, Environmental Services
Gallentine, Jacque, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Gallizzi, Brianna, Support Services, Clin Lab
Galloway, Debbie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Gallup, Joanna, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Galvan, Delicia, KUMPW-Laboratory
Galvan-Gomez, Leonor, Dietetics Admin
Galvez Valenzuela, Jackie, Admitting Office
Gamache, Robert, Unit 51
Gampala, Shiva, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Ganey, Sandra, Turning Point
Gangel, Jatin, Utilization Review
Gangel, Paula, Volunteer Services
Gangel, Robert, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Ganss, Kathryn, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Gant, Betsey, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Gant, Charlesia, Admitting Office
Gant-Embry, Carmela, Pre-registration
Garand, Susan, Utilization Review
Garavaglia, David, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Garay Serrato, David, Admitting Office
Garcia, Adriana, BMT Exam/Treatment
Garcia, Brenadett, Interpreter Services
Garcia, Cindy, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Garcia, Cristina, Landon Center
GARCIA, LEE, Patient Accounting
Garcia, Melissa, Admitting Office
Garcia, Melody, Landon Center
Garcia, Norma, Interpreter Services
Garcia, Ofelia, Environmental Services
Garcia, Sierra, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Garcia, Taylor, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Garcia, Victor, Hospital Maintenance
Gardner, Cathy, Organizational Improvement
Gardner, John, Admitting Office
Gardner, Lukas, Nursing Pool
Gardner, Michael, Central Transport
Gardner, Ruth, Hospital Fund Development
Garg, Saurav, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Garies, Taylor, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Garlington, Stephen, Environmental Services
Garnett, Stacey, Outpatient Registration Staff
Garr, Brandee, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Garrard, Stacy, Health Information Mgmt
Garrett, LaToya, Health Information Mgmt
Garrett, Roger, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Garron, Donniqua, Nursing Pool
Garroutte, Falisha, Respiratory Therapy
Garroutte, Kara, Respiratory Therapy
Garry, Aneesha, Support Services, Clin Lab
Garry, Danielle, North & South Pre/Post
Gartner, Amanda, Quality/Magnet/Research
Gartner, Amanda, Infection Control
Garza, Deborah, Radiology General
Garza, Heather, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Garza, Wendy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Gash, Cecilia, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Gasperlin, Spela, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Gaston, Derrick, OR Perfusion
Gaston, Douglas, Hospital Executive Offices
Gaston, Jasmine, Central Transport
Gaston, Laura, Environmental Services
Gatan, Erlinda, Health Information Mgmt
Gatapia, Aileen, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Gates, Autumn, Transplant Center Clinics
Gates, Karen, Hospital Executive Offices
Gates, Natalie, Supply Logistics
Gatewood, Jason, Radiology Faculty
Gathing, Shelly, Outpatient Registration Staff
Gatson, Erikca, Landon Center
Gatzmeyer, Rita Argelia, Interpreter Services
Gaul, Casey, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Gaul, Mary Ellen, North & South Pre/Post
Gaunt, Maree, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Gay, Shawn, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Gaydess, Lori, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Gayed, Claire, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Gbomina, Lola, CC Clinic Exams
Gearhart, Rebecca, Nursing Directors
Gebrekidan, Frewaynie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Gebreslasie, Luwam, Unit 3 OP
Gee, Kristina, Radiology General
Geier, Steve, Hospital Maintenance
Geiger, Patty, CC-Navigation and Intake
Geiman, Shelby, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Gemignani, Kelly, Emergency Room-ER
Genton, Karen, Appearance Center
Genton, Kristina, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Genton, Sarah, Clinical Nutrition Service
Gentry, Anthony, Health Information Mgmt
George, Barbara, Interventional Radiology
George, Jennifer, Computed Tomography
George, Juquanda, Utilization Review
George, Laura, BMT Exam/Treatment
George, Phil, NS 61 MSICU
Geraci, Felicia, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Gerant, Katie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Gerber, Ryan, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Gerhart, Cassandra, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Gerkovich, Kendal, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Germann, Jamie, Unit 3 OP
Gertsema, Barbara, Clinical Nutrition Service
Gervacio, Olivia, Switchboard
Getahun, Beti, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Getz, Amber, OR Perfusion
Gfeller, Claire, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Ghatashen, Kirsten, Interpreter Services
Giacalone, Adam, Radiology Administration
Gianino, Katelyn, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Giannola, Megan, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Gibbons, Joanne, Health Information Mgmt
Gibbs, Kayla, CC Clinic Exams
Giblin, Julia, GI/Endoscopy
Gibson, Judy, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Gibson, Kip, Health Information Mgmt
Gibson, Nina, Marketing Communications
Gibson, Timothy, Home Infusion Pharmacy
Giddens, Michelle, Nursing Pool
Giese, Shannon, Clinical Nutrition Service
Giese, Taryn, Surgical ICU
Giffin, Megan, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Gift, Chad, North & South Pre/Post
Gigstad, Devin, BMT Exam/Treatment
Gilbert, Ashley, Nursing Pool
Gilbert, Lesli, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Gilchrist, Maddie, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Gile, Patricia, Department of Nursing Central
Gill MacArthur, Barbara, Hospital Executive Offices
Gill, Matthew James J, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Gill, Stephen, Unit 52
Gillam, Sally, CC-Clinic Treatments
Gillenwater, Roxanne, North & South Pre/Post
Gillespie, Erica, Nursing Pool
Gillespie, Sara, Emergency Room-ER
Gilliford, Becca, GI/Endoscopy
Gilliland, Sandy, PAT
Gilliland, Shelly, GI/Endoscopy
GILLIS, RYANE, Respiratory Therapy
Gillom, Brittany, Dietetics Admin
Gilman, Scott, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Gilmore, Carol, STEM CELL PHERESIS LAB
Gilmore, Kristy, Breast Imaging
Gilmore, Shellie, Environmental Services
Gin, Jennifer, Trauma Services Administration
Ginsberg, Roy, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Ginter, Julie, Rehab Services Admin
Ginter, Sam, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Girod, Callie, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Githui, John, Nursing Pool
Giuseffi, Karl, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Glamann, Megan, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Glass, Michael, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Gleason, Aimee, Health Information Mgmt
Gleason, Debbie, Physician Recruitment Office
Gleason, Hannah, Emergency Room-ER
Gleason, James, Hospital Maintenance
Glenn, Patricia, Admitting Office
Glenn, Penny, Nursing Education
Glenn, William, Emergency Room-ER
Glennon, Cathy, Brandmeyer Patient Resource Center
Glover, Andrea, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Glynn, Brittany, Neonatal Medical Home
Glynn, Mike, Corporate Communications
Goddard, Bret, Orthotics / Prosthetics
Godfrey, Gail, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Godsey, Megan, Unit 51
Goebel, Josh, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Goerdt, Abby, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Goetschius, Marilyn, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Goetz, Emily, Breast Imaging
Goetz, Kaley, NS 41-BMT
Goetz, Laura, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Goetz, Vickie, Spine Center
Goff, Ashley, Transplant Center Clinics
Goff, Danielle, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Goings, Peter, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Goins, Lindsey, NS 43-Orthopedics
Goins, Michaela, Unit 3F Rehab
Goldbeck, Sarah, Appearance Center
Golde, Terry, Health Information Mgmt
Goldfinger, Sue, Utilization Review
Goldring, Andrea, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Goldsmith, Sarah, Patient Placement
Goldstein, Kate, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Gole, Emily, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Golladay, Danielle, Nursing Pool
Golson, Katherine, Unit 52
Golubski, Alexander, Nursing Pool
Golubski, Melissa, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Gomez, Gabby, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Gomez, Jesse, Respiratory Therapy
Gomez, Kristin, Patient Accounting
Gomulka, Michael, Clinical Pastoral Education
Gonser, Christa, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Gonyo, Ben, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Gonzales, Elizabeth, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Gonzales, Jobita, Admitting Office
Gonzales, Kelly, Operating Room
Gonzales-Mijares, Martha, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Gonzalez Nguyen, Trang, Nursing Pool
Gonzalez Oropeza, Marcela, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Gonzalez, Amanda, CC-Clinic Treatments
Gonzalez, Donna, Data-based Marketing
Gonzalez, Jane, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Gooch, Duane, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Good, Kevin, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Good, Traci, GI/Endoscopy
Goodale, Valerie, Landon Center
Goode, Jill, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Goodman, Anne, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Goodman, Brian, Computed Tomography
Goodman, Glenda, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Goodman, Kerri, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Goodrich, Seth, Operating Room
Goodwin, Amy, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Goodwin, Christopher, Supply Logistics
GOODWIN, Jeanie, Health System Finance
Goodwin, Ken, Supply Logistics
Goodwin, Missy, Utilization Review
Goodyear, Margaret, Admitting Office
Goold, Nate, Marketing Communications
Goold, Steve, Organizational Improvement
Gooley, Kathy, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Gordanier, Virginia, Breast Imaging
Gordee, Amy, Unit 52
Gordon, Caitlin, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Gordon, Gardenia, Environmental Services
Gordy, Mike, Hospital Security
Gorney, Laura, CC Clinic Exams
Gorombey, Julianna, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Gorthy, Mackenzie, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Gorup, Gayln, Westwood Campus
Gosal, Sarbjit, Dietetics Admin
Gosch, Gretchen, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Goss, Debbie, North & South Pre/Post
Gossman, Daniel, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Gotobed, Molly, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Goubeaux, Laura, Organizational Improvement
Goudeau, Amanda, Admitting Office
Goudeau, Saundra, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Graber, Erin, Supply Logistics
Grabham, Kassy, Respiratory Therapy
Grable, Kia, Emergency Room-ER
Grable, Lesley, Radiology Nursing
Grace, Julie, Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation
Grace, Megan, Radiology Nursing
Graham, John, Unit 51
Graham, Julie, Health Information Mgmt
Graham, Maggie, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Graham, Moira, Nursing Pool
Graham, Porscha, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Graham, Shianne, Nursing Pool
Graham, Susan, Organizational Improvement
Granado, Jamie, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Granger, Gray, Transplant Administration
Granger, Reid, Hospital Materials Management -Supp
Grant, Ciesha, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Grant, Lindsey, Computed Tomography
Grant, Michael, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Grant-Guerra, Sharon, Operating Room
Grate, Kathy, Pre-registration
Gratts, Stacy, Unit 3 OP
Graves, Cindy, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Gray, Connor, OR Perfusion
Gray, Jason, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Gray, Lauren, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Gray, Lauren, Lean Promotion Office
Gray, Markie, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Gray, Myla, North & South Pre/Post
Gray, Patricia, Turning Point
Gray, Stephanie, Admitting Office
Graybill, Chris, Surgical ICU
Grayson, Ronald, Environmental Services
Green, Amanda, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Green, Amy, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Green, Angela, Dietetics Admin
Green, Becca, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Green, Bree, Emergency Room-ER
Green, Carissa, Spine Center
Green, Devin, Pre-registration
Green, Helen, Environmental Services
Green, Jocelyn, Emergency Room-ER
Green, Justine, Environmental Services
Green, Kaysha, Nursing Pool
Green, Megan, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Green, Melanie, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Green, Pamela, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Green, Robert, Dietetics Admin
Green, Samantha, Dietetics Admin
Green, Shateese, GI/Endoscopy
Green, Sheila, Environmental Services
Green, Tina, Outpatient Registration Staff
Green, Tracy, Radiology General
Greene, Abby, NS 61 MSICU
Greene, Kathrine, Health Information Mgmt
Greene, Tia, Liver Transplant
Greene, Tina, Interventional Radiology
Greene, TJ, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Greenhaw, Adam, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Greenstein, Alana, Outpatient Registration Staff
Greenwald, Mariza, Utilization Review
Greer, Jamie, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Greer, Jennie, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Greer, Lauren, Outpatient Burn & Wound Care Center
Greer, Valentina, Interpreter Services
Gregg, Deanna, CC Clinic Exams
GREGORY, DEBRA, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Gregory, Linsey, Managed Care Contracting
Gregory, Yolanda, Epilepsy Center
Greig, Sam, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Grey, Cheryl, Supply Logistics
Grey, Christina, Quality/Magnet/Research
Gribble, Charlotte, Outpatient Registration Staff
Grier, Holly, CV Echo/PV
Griess, Teresa, Audit and Compliance
Griffin, Christy, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Griffin, Connie, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Griffin, Corlis, Dietetics Admin
Griffin, Latresha, Dietetics Admin
Griffin, Myra, Support Services, Clin Lab
Griffin, Steven, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Griffin, Taylor, Surgical ICU
Griffith, Blake, KUCRC PHARMACY
Griggsby, Lauren, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Grigler, Nikki, Patient Accounting
GRIKA, Jana, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Grimes, Cassi, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Grimes, Christy, Youth Sports Medicine
Grinde, Anders, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Grippo, Daniel, Volunteer Services
Griseta, Stephanie, GI/Endoscopy
Grisham, Jennifer, Emergency Room-ER
Griswold, Ashley, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Gritzan, Marla, Respiratory Therapy
Grodzinsky, Gene, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Grooms, Bradley, Central Transport
Groover, Emma, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Grosdidier, Molly, Marketing Communications
Gross, Darley, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Gross, Sherley, Dietetics Admin
Grossman, David, Hospital Maintenance
Grossman, Mallory, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Grossoehme, Susie, Utilization Review
Groutas, Chris, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Grover, Aubrey, Landon Center
Grover, Erica, Arrowhead Sports Med Clinic
Grubb, Jennifer, Health Information Mgmt
Grubb, Wanda, PAT
Guajaca, Izaak, Operating Room
Guela, Daisy, Epilepsy Center
Guenther, Mitchell, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Guereca-Ruiz, Mari, Unit 3F Rehab
Guernsey, Alexis, Interpreter Services
Guerra, Christina, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Guerra, Gloria, Dietetics Admin
Guerrero, Matt, Respiratory Therapy
Guerrero, Rudolfo, Interpreter Services
Guerrero, Zach, Respiratory Therapy
Guess, Julie, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Guess, Malcolm, Environmental Services
Guevel, Jenny, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Guilbeau, Wilma, Patient Placement
Guilbeaux, George, CC-Navigation and Intake
Guilfoil, Beth, Nursing Pool
Guilkey, Kathy, CC-Navigation and Intake
Guinta, Aimee, Nursing Pool
Gulati, Nikhil, Audit and Compliance
Guliford, Heather, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Gulledge, Deborah, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Gum, Aaron, Hospital Executive Offices
Gundelfinger, Paige, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Gunn, Jamie, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Gunn, Victoria, Supply Logistics
Gunnels, Markese, Dietetics Admin
Gunnison, Hannah, North & South Pre/Post
Gunsolley, Magen, Emergency Room-ER
Gunter, Georgia, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Gunter, Rebecca, North & South Pre/Post
Gupta, Pooja, Revenue Integrity
Guthrie, Lisa, Nursing Education
Gutierrez, Dominique, Financial Reporting
Gutierrez, Maria, Dietetics Admin
Guzman Penate, Corina, Operating Room
Gwinn, Nick, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Haak, Jamie, NS 61 MSICU
Haas, Peter, Audit and Compliance
Haase, Kristi, CTS Services
Haberly, Brett, Respiratory Therapy
Hack, Thea, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Hacker, Margaret, Utilization Review
Hackett, Jennifer, Nursing Pool
Haenchen, Sandra, Health Information Mgmt
Hafiz, Lailah, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Hagan, Sarah, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hagee, Serenity, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Hagel, Jill, Nursing Directors
Hageman, Logan, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Hagen, Pat, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hagenkord, Anna, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Hager, Anne, Unit 66
Hager, Kelsey, Operating Room
Hagey, Stephanie, NS 43-Orthopedics
Haggins, Telae, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Hagi, Basra, Interpreter Services
Hailey, Cameron, Unit 3F Rehab
Haines, Beth, Spine Center
Hainje, Ashley, Emergency Room-ER
Haith, Jacquelyn, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Haithcoat, Jennifer, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Hake, Sarah, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Halberstadt, Justin, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Hale, Holly, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Hale, Robert, Respiratory Therapy
Haler, Jacqueline, Radiology General
Haling, Erin, Quality/Magnet/Research
Hall, Alison, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Hall, Ashley, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Hall, Deborah, BMT Exam/Treatment
Hall, Gabrielle, Health Information Mgmt
Hall, Holly, Health Information Mgmt
Hall, Kimberly, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hall, Mary, Environmental Services
Hall, Michelle, Operating Room
Hall, Shane, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Hall, Teri, Health Information Mgmt
Hall, Tony, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hall, Zuriharri, Health Information Mgmt
Haller, Brooke, Trauma Services Administration
Hallier, Jill, Surgical ICU
Halligan, Dee, NS 43-Orthopedics
Hallinan, Bob, Public & Government Relations
Halums, Sabrina, Environmental Services
Hamblin, Philip, Pre-registration
Hamel, Abby, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Hamid, Fatima, NS 41-BMT
Hamilton, Roy, Operating Room
Hamilton, Trish, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hamilton-Ansley, Jami, Turning Point
Hamlett, Eugene, Environmental Services
Hamm, Nicole, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Hamm, Saige, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Hamm, Tiffany, Outpatient Burn & Wound Care Center
Hammack, Cheryl, Environmental Services
Hammar, Haley, NS 41-BMT
Hammer, Steve, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hammon, Jen, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hammond, Donnie, Environmental Services
Hammond, Jenny, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hammond, Megan, CC Clinic Exams
Hammontree, Stephanie, BMT Exam/Treatment
Hampton, Brittany, Support Services, Clin Lab
Hampton, Ilidia, Dietetics Admin
Hampton, Nicole, NS 41-BMT
Hancock, Brandi, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Hancock, Pamela, Radiology Support Staff
Hancock, Terrence, GI/Endoscopy
Handley, Jordan, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Hanekamp, John, Utilization Review
Haney, Laurie, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Haney, Lillie, Environmental Services
Haney, Nick, Respiratory Therapy
Hanna, Heather, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Hanna, Jill, PAT
Hanna, Linda, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Hannan, Carie, North & South Pre/Post
Hannon, Sarah, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Hansen, Chris, Hospital Executive Offices
Hansen, Jeanne, Patient Relations
Hansen, Joy, Unit 3F Rehab
Hansen, Kelsey, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Hansen, Stephanie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hanses, Jennifer, BMT Program
Hansford, Mike, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Hanson, Adam, Emergency Room-ER
Hanson, Josie, Emergency Room-ER
Hanson, Matthew, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hanwick, Heath, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Harbrecht, Jim, Mid America Cardiology
Hard, Mia, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Hardin, Riah, Health Information Mgmt
Harding, Anastasia, CC Clinic Exams
Harding, Dustin, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Harding, Heather, Breast Imaging
Harding, Lacy, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Hardinger, Kayla, NS 43-Orthopedics
Hardy, Amber, Pre-registration
Hardy, Jill, Infection Control
Hare, CJ, Interventional Radiology
Hare, Rachel, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Hare, Rachel, Audit and Compliance
Hare, Whitney, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Harenza, Regan, Emergency Room-ER
Harikumar, Vishnu, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Harkey, Ben, NS 61 MSICU
Harkey, Michelle, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Harkins, Dionne, BMT Exam/Treatment
Harless, Mary, Audit and Compliance - Westwood loc
Harman, Sherry, Organizational Improvement
Harmer, Jenae, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Harmison, Sarah, CC-Clinic Treatments
Harmon, Rachael, Liver Transplant
Harms, Erin, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Harn, Nick, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Harper, Ashleigh, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Harper, Chris, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Harper, Jeanette, Environmental Services
Harper, Johnathan, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Harran, Joanna, Trauma Services Administration
Harreld, Dylan, Respiratory Therapy
Harrell, Barry, Nursing Pool
Harrell, Gina, Nursing Pool
Harrell, Tiffany, Pre-registration
Harrigan, Jack, GI/Endoscopy
Harrington, Brenda, Operating Room
Harrington, John, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Harris, Abby, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Harris, Ann, Financial Reporting
Harris, Ashley, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Harris, Bri, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Harris, Denise, CC-Clinic Treatments
Harris, Dominique, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Harris, Eric, Operating Room
Harris, Jana, Utilization Review
Harris, Jelani, Environmental Services
Harris, John, Respiratory Therapy
Harris, John, Interventional Radiology
Harris, Juanita, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Harris, Lillie, Environmental Services
Harris, Michelle, Respiratory Therapy
Harris, Nina, CC Clinic Exams
Harris, Noranice, Utilization Review
Harris, Sue, Outpatient Registration Staff
Harris, Teresa, Hospital Executive Offices
Harris, Tyler, NS 41-BMT
Harrison, Bryan, Pre-registration
Harrison, Jenna, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Harrison, Rashall, Pre-registration
Harryman, Todd, Hospital Maintenance
Hart, Caleasia, Health Information Mgmt
Hart, Edwin, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hart, Elizabeth, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Hart, Tracy, Patient Accounting
Hart-Daniel, Renita, Switchboard
Hartig, Darcie, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Hartman, Crystal, Westwood Campus
Hartman, Kellie, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Hartman, Sarah, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Hartung, Julie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hartwell, Madison, Surgical ICU
Hartz, Mya, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Hartzell, Kerry, Nursing Education
Harvey, Cierra, Unit 66
Harvey, Deborah, Government Programs
Harvey, Elizabeth, BMT Exam/Treatment
Harvey, Emily, Operating Room
Harvey, Ivan, Volunteer Services
Harvey, Jordan, Nursing Pool
Harvey, Kristy, Health Information Mgmt
Harvey, Nikki, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Harvey, Sam, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Harvey, Tanesha, Central Transport
Hase, Sara, Nursing Pool
Hasham, Hasnain, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Hashman, Kevin, Biomedical Engineering Administrati
Haskamp, Keith, Department of Nursing Central
Hassan, Ali, CV Management
Hasselwander, Lindsay, Emergency Room-ER
Hassenpflug, Chris, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hastings, Erin, Surgical ICU
Hatch, Macauley, Audit and Compliance
Hathaway, Mylinda, Patient Accounting
Hattaway, Rachel, Mid America Cardiology
Hatzenbuehler, Diana, Health Information Mgmt
Hauck, Deanna, Pre-registration
Haugland, Mackenzie, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Haugland, Sally, CV Mid-Level & Rounding Support
Haun, Amy, Cancer Center Administration
Havener, Jocelyn, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Hawes, Rachel, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Hawkins, Chris, Biomedical Engineering
Hawkins, Kierra, Support Services, Clin Lab
Hawkins, Makenzie, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Haws, Shannon, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Hawthorne, Andrea, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Hay, Katheryne, Emergency Room-ER
Hay, Laurie, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Hay, Olivia, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Hayden, Christopher, Dietetics Admin
Hayden, Hollie, Environmental Health and Safety
Hayden, Kara, Nursing Pool
Hayden, Rebecca, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Hayes, Billy, Environmental Services
Hayes, Jane, Health Information Mgmt
Hayes, Jordan, Unit 3F Rehab
Hayes, Mary, Environmental Services
Hayes, Teresa, Epilepsy Center
Haymond, Natalie, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Haynes, Jeanine, Landon Center
Haynes, Latrice, Central Transport
Hayob, Sandy, Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation
Hays, Misty, Operating Room
Hays, Roger, Supply Logistics
Hays, Wilma, Environmental Services
Hazlett, Daniel, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Hazley, MaLisa, Pre-registration
Head, Barb, Hospital Fund Development
Headley, Leslie, IP Rehab Services Admin
Healy, Danielle, BMT Exam/Treatment
Healy, Sam, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Hearn, Bonnie, Nursing Pool
Heasley, Patrick, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Heath, Chris, Respiratory Therapy
Heathman, Kelli, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Heck, Cynthia, Psych Liason Service
Heckenlively, Breana, Dietetics Admin
Heckert, Janet, Spine Center
Heckman, Emily, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Heckman, Gabrielle, Rehab Serv- Occupational Therapy
Heckman, Kelsey, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Hedgpeth, Barbara, CC-Navigation and Intake
Hedrick, Marty, Hospital Maintenance
Heger, Stacy, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Hegwood, Monique, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Heidenreich, Amy, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Heidrick, Becca, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Heim, Alicia, Outpatient Burn & Wound Care Center
Heiman, Erin, Unit 66
Hein, Donald, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Heinen, Leanna, Unit 52
Heinen, Malorie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Heinisch, Lauren, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Heins, Jennifer, CC Clinic Exams
Heinz, Amanda, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Heisel, Lauren, Operating Room
Hekele, Tiffany, Utilization Review
Heldstab, Jaimie, CC Clinic Exams
Helfenberger, Jenny, Nursing Pool
Helm, Cathy, Unit 51
Helm, Philip, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Helms, Ben, Interpreter Services
HELMS, Dean, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Helt, Scott, Hospital Executive Offices
Helvey, Jen, Radiology Nursing
Hema, Pambala, Health Information Mgmt
Hemrich, Annette, Environmental Services
Hemsath, Angie, Dietetics Admin
Henager, Al, Clinical Pastoral Education
Henaku, Aboagye, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Henderson, Aimee, Outpatient Registration Staff
Henderson, Ashlee, Cytogenetics
Henderson, Ashley, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Henderson, Britt, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Henderson, Christine, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Henderson, Gina, Utilization Review
Henderson, Glenda, Unit 3 OP
Henderson, Jackie, Support Services, Clin Lab
Henderson, Jared, Laundry
Henderson, John, Central Transport
Henderson, Kody, Respiratory Therapy
Henderson, LeShaye, Central Transport
Henderson, Lisa, Environmental Services
Henderson, Miranda, NS 41-BMT
Henderson, Olivia, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Henderson, Pamela, Admitting Office
Henderson, Ro, CC Clinic Exams
Henderson, Trinia, Support Services, Clin Lab
Hendler, Madelyn, Concussion
Hendrickson, Amber, Emergency Room-ER
Hendrickson, Ashley, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Henkel, Sara, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Henley, Kelly, Interpreter Services
Henley, Ollene, Health Information Mgmt
Hennes, Brielle, Emergency Room-ER
Henningsen, Mikaylee, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Hennrich, John, GI/Endoscopy
Henrich, Laura, Emergency Room-ER
Henrich, Mallory, Surgical ICU
Henrichs, Dusti, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Henriquez, Gabriela, Utilization Review
Henry, Angela, CC-Clinic Treatments
Henry, Craig, NS 43-Orthopedics
Henry, Kristen, Cardiovascular Services
Henry, Lisa, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Henry, Sheryl, Liver Transplant
Hensley, Ken, Radiology Administration
Her, Emily, Health Information Mgmt
Her, Nkaujnub, Admitting Office
Her, Pang, Health Information Mgmt
Herbert, Dave, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Herbert, Marissa, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Herdman, Richard, Hospital Maintenance
Herford, Paul, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Heriford, Mark, Patient Accounting
Herl, Chelsea, Admitting Office
Herman, Amy, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Herman, Becky, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Herman, Danielle, Operating Room
Hernandez, Brianna, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hernandez, Cristal, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Hernandez, Denise, Central Transport
Hernandez, Erica, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Hernandez, Gaston, Dietetics Admin
Hernandez, Heidi, Transplant Administration
Hernandez, Kerry, NS 44 PEDS SA/A
Hernandez, Lisa Marie, Spine Center
Hernandez, Mayling, Interpreter Services
Hernandez-Guerrero, Araceli, Unit 3F Rehab
Herndon-Landry, Marsha, Radiology Nursing
Herr, Khou, Interpreter Services
Herr, MayLy, Health Information Mgmt
Herren, Michelle, Liver Transplant
Herrera, Tina, Patient Accounting
Herrick, Carmen, Health Information Mgmt
Herrick, Terri, Support Services, Clin Lab
Herrman, Angella, Clinical Informatics
Herrman, Megan, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Herrmann, Lauren, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Herron, Rachel, BMT Exam/Treatment
Hersh, Kenzie, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Hertig, Jennifer, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Hesse, Jenae, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Hester, Amy, Social Work & Case Management
Heston, Michelle, Utilization Review
Heuertz, Laura, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hewitt, Emily, Emergency Room-ER
Hewitt, Ryneisha, Central Transport
Heydinger, Kaylee, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Heyen, Lauren, Health Information Mgmt
Hiatt, Lauren, North & South Pre/Post
Hickel, Hanna, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hickman, Bridget, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Hickman, Danniele, Radiology Support Staff
Hickman, Ernest, Supply Logistics
Hickman, Jen, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hickman, Mariah, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Hickman, Mo, CC Clinic Exams
Hicks, Alishia, Patient Accounting
Hicks, An'tinque, Human Resources - HOSPITAL
Hicks, Christine, RevCycle Performance Excellence
Hicks, Licia, Environmental Services
Hicks, Michelle, Hospital Executive Offices
Hicks, Rashel, NS 41-BMT
Hicks, Rita, Dietetics Admin
Hicks, Sarah, Operating Room
Hicks, Stephanie, Switchboard
Hicks, Tina, CC Clinic Exams
Hicks, Tonya, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Hiersteiner, Cathy, Volunteer Services
Hietbrink, Brittney, Nursing Pool
Higgins, Alice, Switchboard
Higgs, Victoria, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Hildebrandt, Melissa, Nursing Pool
Hildreth, Stephanie, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Hill, Chester, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Hill, Jacqueline, Radiology Faculty
HILL, JOYCE, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Hill, Kaila, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Hill, Kenisha, Central Transport
Hill, Maggie, Nursing Pool
Hill, Maurice, Dietetics Admin
Hill, Meredith, Outpatient Burn & Wound Care Center
Hill, RaeAnn, NS 61 MSICU
Hill, Ron, Admitting Office
Hill, Sara, Outpatient Registration Staff
Hill, Summer, Liver Transplant
Hill, Tasha, Outpatient CC Lab
Hilliges, Sarah, Respiratory Therapy
Hilton, Katlyn, NS 61 MSICU
Hinchcliff, Jessica, Emergency Room-ER
Hinck, Kim, North & South Pre/Post
Hinderer, Taylor, Surgical ICU
Hinds, Don, CVOR / CV PRE/POST (3rd floor HC)
Hines, Cammie, NS 41-BMT
Hines, Dominque, Environmental Services
Hinman, Krista, Operating Room
Hinman, Stefanie, Turning Point
Hinmon, Jordan, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Hinnerichs, Joan, Turning Point
Hinson, Gary, Radiology Faculty
Hinton, Kristy, Patient Accounting
Hinton, Taylor, NS 41-BMT
Hipp, Sheila, PAT
Hirsch-Bohs, Julie, Patient Relations
HISEY, KELLI, MRI
Histotechnologist, On-Call, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Hitchcock, Audrey, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Hite, Blaize, Patient Accounting
Hite, Pamela, Utilization Review
Ho, Dao, PAT
Ho, Elizabeth, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Ho, Julie, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Ho, Mimi, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Hoang, Kevin, OR Perfusion
Hobbs, Dan, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hobbs, George, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Hobbs, Katelyn, CV Echo/PV
Hobbs, Nicole, Turning Point
Hochanadel, Patti, Infusion Therapy Clinic
Hochard, Erica, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Hockemeyer, Todd, Nuclear Medicine
Hocking, Sara, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Hockman, Nick, NS 41-BMT
Hodgdon, Amy, Social Work & Case Management
Hodge, Linda, Dietetics Admin
Hodges, Raphael, Dietetics Admin
Hodgson, Chez, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Hodina, Jerry, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Hoeger, Steven, Environmental Health and Safety
Hoelscher, Diana, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Hoelting, Kyle, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Hoffine, Allison, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Hoffman, Jeanene, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Hoffman, Melissa, Radiology General
Hoffmann, William, Hospital Maintenance
Hofmann, Susan, Nursing Education
Hogan, Anne, Health Information Mgmt
Hogan, Emma, Nursing Pool
Hogan, Lea Ann, NS 43-Orthopedics
Hogle, Vickie, CV Echo/PV
Hogue, Kimmy, CTSP (4th floor HC)
Hohenberg, Sophia, KUCRC PHARMACY
Holcomb, Stephan, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Holcroft, Denise, Pre-registration
Holecek, Katie, Breast Imaging
Holesha, Allison, NS 42-Hem/Onc
Hollabaugh, Chris, NS 43-Orthopedics
Holland, Dwayne, Sterile Processing Unit
HOLLAND, FELICIA, Pre-registration
Holland, Maya, Dietetics Admin
Holland, Natalie, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Hollar, Sarah, Audit and Compliance
Holley, Henry, Dietetics Admin
Holley, My'Lisa, Central Transport
Holliday, Latreece, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Holliger, Teresa, Audit and Compliance
Holliman, Mitzi, Admitting Office
Hollingshead, Lori, Patient Placement
Hollingshead, Matthew, Unit 52
Hollins, Ronnie, BMT Exam/Treatment
Hollon, Andrew, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Holloway, Alice, Environmental Services
Holloway, Beth, Spine Center
Holloway, John, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Holman, Becca, Respiratory Therapy
Holman, Monica, Hospital Materials Management -Supp
Holmes, Alison, CC Clinic Exams
Holmes, Ashley, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Holmes, Bi'Anca, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Holmes, Christina, Liver Transplant Acquisition
Holmes, Drew, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Holmes, Erica, Unit 3F Rehab
Holmes, Kristen, Spine Center
Holmes, Sam, Admitting Office
Holroyd, Jim, Surgical ICU
Holsinger, Charlee, Nursing Pool
Holst, Allison, CC Clinic Exams
Holsted, Sherie, Revenue Integrity
Holstein, Laiecha, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Holt, Becca, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Holt, Jennifer, Health Information Mgmt
Holt, Julie, Operating Room
Holt, Michael, Hospital Maintenance
Holt, Michelle, Health Information Mgmt
Holt, Todd, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Holt, Tori, NW 64-Renal & Organ Transplant
Holtgraves, Charles, Patient Accounting
Holtgraves, Lisa, Patient Accounting
Holthaus, Tracy, Coding
Holton, John, Audit and Compliance
Holtz, Leslie, Mid America Cardiology
Holtzclaw, Terry, Environmental Services
Hon, Hayley, Operating Room
Honeywell, Karen, Nursing Pool
Hooker, Paul, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Hooks, Felita, Environmental Services
Hooks, Jolisha, Central Transport
Hooks, Kendra, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hooks, Tyler, Radiation Oncology - Cancer Center
Hoose, Beth, Operating Room
Hoover, Jared, Respiratory Therapy
Hoover, Kelli, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
HOOVER, ROSANNE, Radiology Faculty
Hoover, RUZANNA, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
HOOVER, SHERRY, Sleep Disorders Center
Hopkins, Angela, Cancer Center Administration
Hopkins, Cindy, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Hopkins, Jeff, Supply Logistics
Hopkins, Kristie, CC-Navigation and Intake
Hopkins, Tmika, Liver Treatment Center (Hepatology)
Hopson, Charmaine, GI/Endoscopy
Horine, Brandon, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hormuth, Heather, NS 43-Orthopedics
Horn, Anita, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Horn, Halie, NS 63-Med & Transplant ICU
Horn, Karlye, Unit 51
Horn, LaTanya, Business and Strategic Development
Hornbeck, Mary, Core Laboratory, Clin Lab
Hornick, Maggie, Unit 3F Rehab
Horrell, Ashley, Environmental Health and Safety
Horsley, Tiffany, Infection Control
Horton, Abby, OR Perfusion
Horton, Carol, Radiology Support Staff
Horton, Joan, Emergency Room-ER
Horton, Kaleb, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Horton, Peggy, Spine Center
Hosack, Shawna, Health Information Mgmt
Hosie, Micaela, CTSICU(3rd floor HC)
Hoskins, Kayla, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Hoskins, Teresa, CVPCU (5th floor HC)
Hosmer, Kane, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Hostetler, Sally, CV Management
Hotchkiss, Charlie, Electrophysiology Lab
Hotchkiss, Larry, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hotzel, Ellen, Unit 51
Houchen, Terri, Physician Recruitment Office
Hough, Blake, Dietetics Admin
Houghton, Beth, Ryan White Services
Houghton, Candace, Radiology Administration
Houghton, Margaret, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Hougland, Kyle, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Houk, Levi, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Houlahan, Asher, CV Management
House, Corrie, CC-Navigation and Intake
House, Mary, Respiratory Therapy
House, Rhiannon, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Houser, Katie, Nursing Pool
Houser, Tyler, Unit 66
Housknecht, Oliver, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Houston, Christina, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Houx, Ashley, Unit 46 - Medical Telemetry
Hoverder, Amber, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Hoversten, Sydni, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Howard, Christin, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Howard, Christina, Unit 51
Howard, Elizabeth, BMT Exam/Treatment
Howard, Halie, Emergency Room-ER
Howard, Ijon, Health Information Mgmt
Howard, Jennifer, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Howard, Kamal, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Howard, Kari, Nursing Pool
Howard, Keli, Sonography
Howard, Lana, Support Services, Clin Lab
Howard, Patricia, Environmental Services
Howard, Patrick, Patient Accounting
Howard, Shalinda, Dietetics Admin
Howard, Shannon, Emergency Room-ER
Howe, Kelly, Emergency Room-ER
Howell, Ashley, Respiratory Therapy
Howey, Kenny, ICC Interventional Radiology
Howland, Kathy, CC-Navigation and Intake
Howland, Stacy, Sterile Processing Unit
Howser, Donald, Utilization Review
Howser, Eric, Organizational Improvement
Hruska, Eric, BMT Exam/Treatment
Hubbard, Jordan, North & South Pre/Post
Hubbard, LaSonya, Dietetics Admin
Hubbard, Mark, Dietetics Admin
Huber, Ashley, Spiritual Care
Huber, Katie, NS 53-Urology & Surgical Oncol
Hubler, Nora, Clinical Nutrition Service
Huckabay, Jessica, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Huddelson, Kate, Clinical Pastoral Education
Huddlestun, Derek, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hudson, Dan, Trauma Services Administration
Hudson, Sandi, CTS Services
Hudspeth, Lauren, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Huelskamp, Lori, Case Mgmt-Care Coordinators
Huenink, Lacy, NS 56-Mother/Baby
Huenink, Melissa, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Huerta, Amanda, CTR (2nd floor HC)
HUEY, Kathey, CC-Navigation and Intake
Huff, Janet, Pre-registration
Huffman, Abram, NS 15 MEDICAL TELEMETRY
Huffman, Cecilia, Transplant Administration
Huffman, Marti, Pre-registration
Huggins, Denise, Unit 66
Huggins, Stevie, Landon Center
Hughes, Danielle, CV Broadmoor-Admin
Hughes, Desirah, Radiology General
Hughes, DeWayne, Central Transport
Hughes, Dorothy, Public & Government Relations
Hughes, Erin, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Hughes, Melissa, Utilization Review
Hughes, Michell, Environmental Services
Hughes, Sarah, Respiratory Therapy
Hughes, Shawn, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hughes, Sierra, NS 65-MICU Medicine ICU
Hughes, Tabitha, Patient Accounting
Hughey, Meredith, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Huitt, Lyndsey, Admitting Office
Hulen, Kathy, Nursing Directors
Hulet, Felicia, Sterile Processing Unit
Hulett, Lauren, Nursing Clinical Excellence
HULL, Melissa, Surg Path Clinical Laboratory
Hullaby, Alonzo, Supply Logistics
Hultman, Taylor, Emergency Room-ER
Humpert, Chris, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Humphreville, Robert, Business and Strategic Development
Humphrey, Bryan, Respiratory Therapy
Humphrey, Christina, Support Services, Clin Lab
Humphrey, Jessica, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Humphries, Mitchelle, Respiratory Therapy
Hund, Amelia, Bacteriology/Immuno/Virol
Hund, Jessie, NS 44A-Peds ICU
Hund, Samuel, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Hundal, Kamal, Dietetics Admin
Hundley, Jenna, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory
Hunke, Cathy, Outpatient CC Lab
Hunt, Breeann, Neurodiagnostics-EEG
Hunt, Dewana, Environmental Services
Hunt, Virgil, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hunter, Ameisha, Environmental Services
Hunter, Anna, Emergency Room-ER
Hunter, Barbara, Volunteer Services
Hunter, Cheryl, Emergency Room-ER
Hunter, Hannah, NS 45-Hem/Onc
Hunter, Henry, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hunter, Lauren, NS 55-Neonatal ICU
Hunter, Mary, Environmental Services
Hunter, Mary, Utilization Review
Hunter, Riley, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Hunter, Scott, Healthcare Information Tech Service
Hunter, Tina, Audit and Compliance
Huppe, Ashley, Radiology Residents/Fellows
Hurcomb, Katie, Turning Point
Hursh, Tim, Hospital Energy Center
Hursman, Emily, Unit 52
Hurst, Kellyn, Radiology Nursing
Hurt, Autumn, Nursing Pool
Hurt, Tanesha, Nursing Clinical Excellence
Hurtado, Rachel, Unit 3F Rehab
Hurtado, Thomas, Westwood Campus
Hurtado, Tina, Radiology Support Staff
Hurtubise, Malynda, Patient Accounting
Huskey, Drew, Outpatient CC Pharmacy
Hussaini, Asmaa, Spine Center
Hussein, Mariam, Interpreter Services
Hussey, Keimya, Dietetics Admin
Husted, Stephanie, Operating Room
Hutchens, Brittan, NS NEI-Neuroscience ICU
Hutchin, Tim, Central Transport
Hutchison, Drew, Arrowhead Sports Med Clinic
Hutsell, Stephanie, CICU (2nd floor HC)
Huynh, Jennifer, Respiratory Therapy
Huynh, Lily, Interpreter Services
Huynh, Tony, Environmental Services
Hyche, Ida, Admitting Office
Hymes, Danielle, Pharmacy Inpatient Services
Hynek, Ashley, NS LDR-Labor/Delivery
Hynek, Marc, Turning Point
Hyun, Young, Unit 51
Ialapi, Karen, Turning Point
Iboaya, Erums, Surgical ICU
Ice, Alyssa, NS NEP-Neuroscience Telemetry
Ice, Karyn, Radiology Support Staff
Ice, Lesley, CC-Navigation and Intake
Ideker, Ashtyn, Unit 51
Ifada, Melissa, Social Work & Case Management
Ilich, Dragan, Interpreter Services
Illy, Michelle, CTR (2nd floor HC)
Iloreta, KATHERINE, Pharmacy Outpatient Services
Ilori, Adekanmi, NS CFP-Fam Med/CV Prog Care
Imafidon, Ejemeare, NS 62-Medical Telemetry
Imgarten, Lisa, Sterile Processing Unit
Inciardi, Erin, NS 61 MSICU
Inciardi, Marc, Radiology Faculty
Inghram, Jenny, Marketing
Ingle, Keri, Social Work & Case Management
INGOLD, KELSEY, Social Work & Case Management