Marillac IP Nursing Unit

A sub-area of:
Main Phone:
Mailing address:
8000 W 127th St Overland Park, KS 66213
Marillac
8000 W 127th St Overland Park, KS 66213
Subordinate units:
Directory Contact(s):

  • If contact information for the individual you wish to reach is not displayed, call 913-588-5000 and request to be connected.
  • For appointments with clinical care units, please call 913-588-1227.


Skyler Abegg, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Danielle Abelson, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Michelle Acevedo, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Ben Adams, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Shawn Adams, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Anjanette Adams, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Doris Adkins, RECEPTIONIST
Emily Adler, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Laurie Agne, CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT
Yenni Alvarez, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Nneka Amartey, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Maria Anderson, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Brittani Andrews, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Roberta Ard, AMBULATORY CLINIC LPN
Rhonda Askew, RECEPTIONIST
Pam Atkins, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Kristen Baar, AMBULATORY CLINIC LPN
Courtney Bailey, BEHAVIORAL HLTH INTAKE COORD
Sarah Barksdale, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Rylee Basler, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Collin Baumann, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Amy Bayard, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Dimas Benitez, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Marty Biggar, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Amanda Bledsoe, ADMIN ASST TO MGR
Tonya Bobbitt, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Kelly Braden, NURSE MANAGER
Morgan Braden, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Nicky Brock, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Tim Brown, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Isiah Bryant, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Amber Bryant, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Stormi Bunton, CENTRAL STAFFING SPECIALIST
Lori Callegari, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Christine Capp, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Erica Carr, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Ronda Caufield, BEHAVIORAL HLTH INTAKE COORD
Gena Cervantes, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Laura Childers, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Elizabeth Chipps, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Tara Chumley, PRN MASTERS LICENSED BH STAFF
Michael Cuthbertson, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Anh Dao, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Justin Davies, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Shonta Davis, CONTRACT LABOR RN
Emilee Davison, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Michael DeNatale, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Emma DesMarteau, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Tim Dowling, FAMILY AND YOUTH MANAGER
Ashley Dugan, BEHAVIOR HLTH ADMISSION ASSESSMENT
Jayce Dunn, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Kitty Elsea, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Maleika Faiver, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Sue Fauser, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Angelo Felix, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Gregory Fliess, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Matt Ford, FAMILY AND YOUTH SUPERVISOR
Kelsey Foss, PRN MASTERS LICENSED BH STAFF
Patti Fournier, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Katrina Fox, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Cherish Freeman, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Jamal Gaines, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Sharnee Garner, BEHAVIOR HEALTH UR SPECIALIST
Stephen Gatlin, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Simon George, CONTRACT LABOR RN
Lucy Gichiru, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Janet Glenski Peterson, CONTRACT LABOR CLINICAL
Kimberly Goodwin, RECEPTIONIST
Noel Graham, PHYSICIAN
Lakeisha Grimes, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Jaanai Hamilton, AMBULATORY CLINIC LPN
Michael Hardnett, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Jen Harmon, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
DJ Harris, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
David Harston, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Naomi Hausback, BEHAVIORAL HLTH INTAKE COORD
Dominique Hayes, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Shannon Hecke, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Zach Heisler, CONTRACT LABOR RN
KD Henderson, FAMILY AND YOUTH MANAGER
Katherine Hendren, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Cheryl Hernandez, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Jovan Hibler, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Kathryn Hicks, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Aisha Hinds, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Cassie Holcomb, BEHAVIORAL HLTH INTAKE COORD
Angela Holt, ADMIN ASST TO DIRECTOR
Katie Holtcamp, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Katlin Huskey, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Marquita Hutcherson, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Kiera Hylton, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Ator Ighalo, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INTAKE COORD
Jordan Imber, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Monet Jackson, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Courtney Jeffries, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Robert Johnson, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Jabali Johnson, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Katie Johnson, UNIT EDUCATOR
Jody Jones, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Chris Josaphat, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Carlos Juarez, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Micheal Judd, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Will Kathrein, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Allison Kidd, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Danielle Killingsworth, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Lucas Kirchhoff, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Rebecca Klein, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Josefina Kleminger, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Lisa Knight, BEHAVIOR HEALTH UR SPECIALIST
Jennifer Knight, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Kevin Kraft, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Paul Krowas, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Rebecca Kurtz, CONTRACT LABOR LDRSHP NON-CLIN
Nicole Lange, CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT
Emily Leonard, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Gloria Levels, RECEPTIONIST
Sarah Lodoly, BEHAVIORAL HLTH INTAKE COORD
Melissa Long, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Katie Lowman, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Andrew Luker, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Sara Luker, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Maddie Lundgren, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Gina Martinez, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Jordan Mask, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Michelle Matkosky, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Terri May, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Logan McCarthy, NURSE PRACTITIONER BEHAVR HLTH
Timothy Mc Cord, CONTRACT LABOR NON CLINICAL
Andrea McDonald, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
James McEntire, CONTRACT LABOR CLINICAL
Millard McGlothen, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Liz Medina, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Angela Meyer, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Sandra Meyer, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Britney Meyer, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Sheryl Miller, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Anissa Miller, CONTRACT LABOR RN
Laura Mizell, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INTAKE COORD
Kristina Moen, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Joseph Monegro, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Joanne Moore, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Amanda Moreland, BEHAVIORAL HLTH INTAKE COORD
Louisa Murunga, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Amy Nadler, CONTRACT LABOR CLINICAL
Liz Nasseri, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Henry Neal, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Liana Nelson-Peterson, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Nicole Netti, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Christine Nguyen, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Morris Norrise, FAMILY AND YOUTH MANAGER
George Ogbeh, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Dolly Okwado, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Kathleen Overton, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Kaylee Parker, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Alex Peters, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Lisa Phillips, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Dana Picerno, RECEPTIONIST
Josh Poli, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Rita Pratt, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Matt Reckers, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH LPN
Jarrod Reichelt, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Jenine Reimer, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Cathy Reynolds, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Dede Riak, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Michelle Roberson, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Daniel Roberts, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Jennifer Rogers, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH CLINICAL MGR
Brittney Ross, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Shelly Ruder, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Derion Rusley, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Lindsay Ryan, CONTRACT LABOR CLINICAL
Andrea Santa Maria, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Marianna Scaglia, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Molley Scanlon, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Leah Shoopman, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Shanita Sivels, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Michael Smith, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INTAKE COORD
Hannah Smith, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Erin Smith, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Rachel Stauffer, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Eric Steward, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC I
Molly Stewart, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Sarah Stock, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Ross Stone, CONTRACT LABOR CLINICAL
Alyssa Strain, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST I
Tiffany Strickland, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Dani Sturgeon, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Maureen Tanner, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Kylie Taylor, BEHAVIORAL HLTH INTAKE COORD
Brooke Theno, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Brianna Thill, CONTRACT LABOR CLINICAL
Sam Thomas, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Kara Thompson, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR II
JacQue Timberlake, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Addison Turner, BEHAVIORAL HLTH INTAKE COORD
Jane Twyman, CONTRACT LABOR CLINICAL
Darius Uche, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Nina Vann, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Shawn Walker, FAMILY AND YOUTH MANAGER
Tiara Walker, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Miraya Ward, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Cecil Wattree, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH ASSESSOR I
Amanda Weishaar, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH THERAPIST I
Larry Wells, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Robert Wells, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
SHANTEL WEST, UNIT SECRETARY
Michael Whited, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Ryan Whitmore, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Nate Whitney, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Olivia Wilbers, PRN FAMILY AND YOUTH SPEC II
Blake Williams, FAMILY AND YOUTH SPECIALIST II
Becca Wise, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH RN
Jon Zhu, PRN BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INTAKE COORD


Abegg, Skyler, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Abelson, Danielle, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Acevedo, Michelle, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Adams, Anjanette, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Adams, Ben, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Adams, Shawn, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Adkins, Doris, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Adler, Emily, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Agne, Laurie, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Alvarez, Yenni, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Amartey, Nneka, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Anderson, Maria, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Andrews, Brittani, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Ard, Roberta, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Askew, Rhonda, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Atkins, Pam, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Baar, Kristen, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Bailey, Courtney, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Barksdale, Sarah, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Basler, Rylee, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Baumann, Collin, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Bayard, Amy, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Benitez, Dimas, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Biggar, Marty, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Bledsoe, Amanda, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Bobbitt, Tonya, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Braden, Kelly, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Braden, Morgan, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Brock, Nicky, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Brown, Tim, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Bryant, Amber, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Bryant, Isiah, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Bunton, Stormi, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Callegari, Lori, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Capp, Christine, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Carr, Erica, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Caufield, Ronda, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Cervantes, Gena, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Childers, Laura, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Chipps, Elizabeth, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Chumley, Tara, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Cuthbertson, Michael, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Dao, Anh, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Davies, Justin, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Davis, Shonta, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Davison, Emilee, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
DeNatale, Michael, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
DesMarteau, Emma, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Dowling, Tim, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Dugan, Ashley, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Dunn, Jayce, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Elsea, Kitty, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Faiver, Maleika, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Fauser, Sue, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Felix, Angelo, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Fliess, Gregory, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Ford, Matt, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Foss, Kelsey, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Fournier, Patti, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Fox, Katrina, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Freeman, Cherish, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Gaines, Jamal, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Garner, Sharnee, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Gatlin, Stephen, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
George, Simon, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Gichiru, Lucy, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Glenski Peterson, Janet, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Goodwin, Kimberly, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Graham, Noel, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Grimes, Lakeisha, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hamilton, Jaanai, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hardnett, Michael, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Harmon, Jen, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Harris, DJ, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Harston, David, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hausback, Naomi, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hayes, Dominique, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hecke, Shannon, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Heisler, Zach, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Henderson, KD, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hendren, Katherine, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hernandez, Cheryl, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hibler, Jovan, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hicks, Kathryn, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hinds, Aisha, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Holcomb, Cassie, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Holt, Angela, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Holtcamp, Katie, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Huskey, Katlin, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hutcherson, Marquita, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Hylton, Kiera, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Ighalo, Ator, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Imber, Jordan, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Jackson, Monet, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Jeffries, Courtney, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Johnson, Jabali, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Johnson, Katie, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Johnson, Robert, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Jones, Jody, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Josaphat, Chris, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Juarez, Carlos, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Judd, Micheal, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Kathrein, Will, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Kidd, Allison, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Killingsworth, Danielle, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Kirchhoff, Lucas, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Klein, Rebecca, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Kleminger, Josefina, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Knight, Jennifer, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Knight, Lisa, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Kraft, Kevin, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Krowas, Paul, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Kurtz, Rebecca, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Lange, Nicole, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Leonard, Emily, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Levels, Gloria, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Lodoly, Sarah, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Long, Melissa, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Lowman, Katie, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Luker, Andrew, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Luker, Sara, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Lundgren, Maddie, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Martinez, Gina, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Mask, Jordan, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Matkosky, Michelle, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
May, Terri, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Mc Cord, Timothy, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
McCarthy, Logan, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
McDonald, Andrea, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
McEntire, James, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
McGlothen, Millard, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Medina, Liz, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Meyer, Angela, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Meyer, Britney, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Meyer, Sandra, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Miller, Anissa, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Miller, Sheryl, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Mizell, Laura, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Moen, Kristina, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Monegro, Joseph, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Moore, Joanne, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Moreland, Amanda, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Murunga, Louisa, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Nadler, Amy, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Nasseri, Liz, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Neal, Henry, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Nelson-Peterson, Liana, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Netti, Nicole, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Nguyen, Christine, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Norrise, Morris, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Ogbeh, George, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Okwado, Dolly, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Overton, Kathleen, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Parker, Kaylee, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Peters, Alex, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Phillips, Lisa, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Picerno, Dana, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Poli, Josh, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Pratt, Rita, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Reckers, Matt, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Reichelt, Jarrod, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Reimer, Jenine, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Reynolds, Cathy, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Riak, Dede, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Roberson, Michelle, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Roberts, Daniel, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Rogers, Jennifer, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Ross, Brittney, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Ruder, Shelly, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Rusley, Derion, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Ryan, Lindsay, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Santa Maria, Andrea, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Scaglia, Marianna, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Scanlon, Molley, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Shoopman, Leah, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Sivels, Shanita, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Smith, Erin, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Smith, Hannah, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Smith, Michael, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Stauffer, Rachel, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Steward, Eric, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Stewart, Molly, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Stock, Sarah, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Stone, Ross, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Strain, Alyssa, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Strickland, Tiffany, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Sturgeon, Dani, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Tanner, Maureen, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Taylor, Kylie, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Theno, Brooke, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Thill, Brianna, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Thomas, Sam, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Thompson, Kara, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Timberlake, JacQue, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Turner, Addison, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Twyman, Jane, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Uche, Darius, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Vann, Nina, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Walker, Shawn, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Walker, Tiara, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Ward, Miraya, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Wattree, Cecil, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Weishaar, Amanda, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Wells, Larry, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Wells, Robert, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
WEST, SHANTEL, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Whited, Michael, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Whitmore, Ryan, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Whitney, Nate, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Wilbers, Olivia, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Williams, Blake, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Wise, Becca, Marillac IP Nursing Unit
Zhu, Jon, Marillac IP Nursing Unit